Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 12.5 km Individual Competition, (11 Мар, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
0
0
44:47.4
2
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
0
0
46:04.2
01:16.8
3
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
3
3
46:14.9
01:27.5
4
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
3
3
46:31.1
01:43.7
5
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
2
2
46:40.9
01:53.5
6
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
1
1
47:02.4
02:15.0
7
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
3
3
47:03.6
02:16.2
8
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
4
4
47:31.4
02:44.0
9
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
1
1
47:51.0
03:03.6
10
Россия
KUDISOVA Alina
2
2
47:51.5
03:04.1
11
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
2
2
47:55.5
03:08.1
12
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
3
3
47:59.1
03:11.7
13
Франция
BOTET Paula
2
2
48:16.0
03:28.6
14
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
3
3
48:21.3
03:33.9
15
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
3
3
48:24.3
03:36.9
16
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
5
5
48:26.8
03:39.4
17
Польша
PICZURA Magda
1
1
48:32.3
03:44.9
18
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
5
5
48:43.8
03:56.4
19
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
2
2
48:50.5
04:03.1
20
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
3
3
49:03.4
04:16.0
21
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
5
5
49:20.1
04:32.7
22
Швеция
JOHANSSON Tilda
2
2
49:25.6
04:38.2
23
Россия
SIDOROVA Daria
5
5
49:40.2
04:52.8
24
Германия
ZEUTSCHEL Marie
1
1
49:51.4
05:04.0
25
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
4
4
49:56.5
05:09.1
26
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
3
3
49:56.9
05:09.5
27
Украина
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
2
2
49:58.4
05:11.0
28
Франция
COUPE Camille
1
1
50:02.5
05:15.1
29
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
2
2
50:02.7
05:15.3
30
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
2
2
50:14.6
05:27.2
31
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
3
50:21.5
05:34.1
32
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
3
3
50:28.5
05:41.1
33
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
5
5
50:43.4
05:56.0
34
Франция
BENED Camille
2
2
50:46.8
05:59.4
35
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
6
6
50:58.6
06:11.2
36
Франция
RICHARD Jeanne
3
3
51:43.9
06:56.5
37
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
4
4
51:44.8
06:57.4
38
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
6
6
51:44.8
06:57.4
39
Австрия
OSL Lisa
4
4
51:58.0
07:10.6
40
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna
4
4
52:34.4
07:47.0
41
Германия
BRAUN Sabrina
5
5
52:40.0
07:52.6
42
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
6
6
52:40.6
07:53.2
43
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
5
5
52:41.0
07:53.6
44
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
1
1
52:42.4
07:55.0
45
Чехия
DUSILOVA Karolina
6
6
53:11.9
08:24.5
46
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
3
3
53:18.4
08:31.0
47
Франция
JEANNIER Leonie
5
5
53:40.1
08:52.7
48
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
7
7
54:05.5
09:18.1
49
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
6
6
54:08.2
09:20.8
50
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
5
5
54:24.5
09:37.1
51
Германия
KASTL Selina Marie
5
5
54:55.9
10:08.5
52
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
6
6
55:00.6
10:13.2
53
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
5
5
55:38.8
10:51.4
54
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
5
5
55:40.9
10:53.5
55
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
5
5
56:51.5
12:04.1
56
Италия
ZINGERLE Linda
8
8
56:54.6
12:07.2
57
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
9
9
56:58.6
12:11.2
58
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
8
8
57:12.2
12:24.8
59
Швеция
ANDERSSON Sara
6
6
57:13.7
12:26.3
60
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
7
7
57:21.7
12:34.3
61
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
1
1
57:35.7
12:48.3
62
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
5
5
57:54.4
13:07.0
63
Латвия
SAHNO Liva
3
3
58:13.2
13:25.8
64
Австрия
WAGNER Lara
8
8
58:44.9
13:57.5
65
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
6
6
58:49.7
14:02.3
66
Швейцария
HAEFLIGER Elena
6
6
59:06.8
14:19.4
67
Словения
KLEMENCIC Nina
5
5
59:58.2
15:10.8
68
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
6
6
1:00:15.0
15:27.6
69
Эстония
NARUSK Gerda
5
5
1:03:35.4
18:48.0
70
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
7
7
1:04:12.0
19:24.6
71
Румыния
CSUTAK Andrea
5
5
1:04:46.8
19:59.4
72
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
5
5
1:06:39.4
21:52.0
73
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
8
8
1:06:45.5
21:58.1
74
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
3
3
1:08:27.3
23:39.9
75
Греция
TITA Nefeli
7
7
1:08:34.7
23:47.3
76
Северная Македония
DANOSKA Mihaela
9
9
1:08:39.1
23:51.7
77
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
11
11
1:09:56.6
25:09.2
78
Северная Македония
CVETANOVSKA Ana
13
13
1:14:41.0
29:53.6
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
Франция
CHEVAT Lou Anne
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
Северная Македония
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
Греция
CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
Украина
KOVALENKO Oksana

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры