Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (13 Мар, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
1
1
20:00.5
2
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
1
1
20:20.6
20.1
3
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
2
2
20:32.8
32.3
4
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
1
1
20:37.6
37.1
5
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
1
1
20:43.0
42.5
6
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0
0
20:47.8
47.3
7
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
0
0
20:48.4
47.9
8
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
1
1
20:52.0
51.5
9
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1
1
20:53.1
52.6
10
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
2
2
20:55.7
55.2
11
Франция
SIMON Julia
2
2
20:57.1
56.6
12
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
0
0
21:00.7
01:00.2
13
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
2
2
21:03.8
01:03.3
14
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
21:04.6
01:04.1
15
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
2
2
21:14.1
01:13.6
16
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
2
2
21:16.3
01:15.8
17
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
3
3
21:18.1
01:17.6
18
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
3
3
21:18.2
01:17.7
19
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
3
3
21:19.6
01:19.1
20
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
1
1
21:22.5
01:22.0
21
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
2
2
21:24.6
01:24.1
22
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
21:24.7
01:24.2
23
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
3
3
21:25.2
01:24.7
24
Россия
2
2
21:25.6
01:25.1
25
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
1
1
21:28.7
01:28.2
26
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
1
1
21:31.7
01:31.2
27
Эстония
OJA Regina
1
1
21:35.9
01:35.4
28
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
4
4
21:37.7
01:37.2
29
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
1
1
21:39.8
01:39.3
30
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
21:43.5
01:43.0
31
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
2
2
21:44.7
01:44.2
32
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
2
2
21:45.7
01:45.2
33
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
2
2
21:46.6
01:46.1
34
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
21:48.7
01:48.2
35
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
1
1
21:49.2
01:48.7
36
Канада
LUNDER Emma
2
2
21:49.7
01:49.2
37
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2
2
21:50.1
01:49.6
38
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
21:50.3
01:49.8
39
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
2
2
21:50.8
01:50.3
40
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
21:51.4
01:50.9
41
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
2
2
21:51.8
01:51.3
42
Франция
BESCOND Anais
4
4
21:52.3
01:51.8
43
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
3
3
21:52.6
01:52.1
44
Россия
3
3
21:52.6
01:52.1
45
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
1
1
21:53.9
01:53.4
47
Финляндия
EDER Mari
3
3
22:03.1
02:02.6
48
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
2
2
22:04.0
02:03.5
49
Китай
TANG Jialin
1
1
22:04.4
02:03.9
50
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
3
3
22:09.2
02:08.7
51
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
22:10.7
02:10.2
52
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
3
3
22:13.6
02:13.1
53
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
3
3
22:13.7
02:13.2
54
Япония
MAEDA Sari
2
2
22:16.3
02:15.8
55
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
3
3
22:18.2
02:17.7
56
Канада
MOSER Nadia
2
2
22:22.4
02:21.9
57
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3
3
22:23.9
02:23.4
58
Чехия
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
3
3
22:24.8
02:24.3
59
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
1
1
22:26.4
02:25.9
60
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
3
3
22:31.8
02:31.3
61
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
1
1
22:32.8
02:32.3
62
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
3
3
22:34.2
02:33.7
63
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2
2
22:39.5
02:39.0
64
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
4
4
22:43.2
02:42.7
65
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
1
1
22:45.0
02:44.5
66
Канада
DICKSON Emily
3
3
22:45.7
02:45.2
67
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
1
1
22:47.1
02:46.6
68
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
1
1
22:53.6
02:53.1
69
Китай
MENG Fanqi
2
2
22:58.5
02:58.0
70
Польша
ZUK Kamila
5
5
23:00.3
02:59.8
71
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
5
5
23:01.4
03:00.9
72
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
3
3
23:04.9
03:04.4
73
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
2
2
23:09.6
03:09.1
74
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
3
3
23:19.9
03:19.4
75
Словения
EINFALT Lea
5
5
23:25.4
03:24.9
76
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
5
5
23:25.7
03:25.2
77
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
6
6
23:26.7
03:26.2
78
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
7
7
23:27.7
03:27.2
79
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
2
2
23:30.9
03:30.4
80
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
3
3
23:31.3
03:30.8
81
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
2
2
23:33.0
03:32.5
82
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
5
5
23:37.4
03:36.9
83
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
4
4
23:37.8
03:37.3
84
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
3
3
23:40.4
03:39.9
85
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
2
2
23:54.0
03:53.5
86
Германия
HETTICH Janina
5
5
24:01.6
04:01.1
87
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
4
4
24:17.6
04:17.1
88
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
5
5
24:19.4
04:18.9
89
Италия
CARRARA Michela
5
5
24:20.9
04:20.4
90
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
5
5
24:26.5
04:26.0
91
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
4
4
24:27.1
04:26.6
92
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
7
7
25:30.7
05:30.2
93
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
6
6
26:25.9
06:25.4
94
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
7
7
26:53.2
06:52.7
95
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
7
7
27:01.5
07:01.0
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры