Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (12 Мар, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
22:27.8
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
22:48.9
21.1
3
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
22:50.1
22.3
4
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
22:58.4
30.6
5
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
23:01.8
34.0
6
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
23:01.9
34.1
7
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
23:07.5
39.7
8
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
23:08.6
40.8
9
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
23:16.2
48.4
10
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
23:19.7
51.9
11
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
0
0
23:24.0
56.2
12
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
23:25.5
57.7
13
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
23:25.7
57.9
14
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
23:26.5
58.7
15
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
23:30.2
01:02.4
16
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
23:31.8
01:04.0
17
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
1
1
23:39.1
01:11.3
18
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
23:40.7
01:12.9
19
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
23:41.4
01:13.6
20
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
23:44.0
01:16.2
21
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
23:45.3
01:17.5
22
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
23:46.8
01:19.0
23
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
0
0
23:51.1
01:23.3
24
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
23:53.1
01:25.3
25
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
23:53.3
01:25.5
26
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
23:58.2
01:30.4
27
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
23:59.6
01:31.8
28
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
0
0
24:00.8
01:33.0
29
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
24:00.9
01:33.1
30
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
24:02.0
01:34.2
31
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
24:04.5
01:36.7
32
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
1
1
24:08.9
01:41.1
33
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
24:09.8
01:42.0
34
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
24:10.0
01:42.2
35
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
0
0
24:10.9
01:43.1
36
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
24:12.8
01:45.0
37
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
1
1
24:13.6
01:45.8
38
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
24:15.7
01:47.9
39
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
24:16.5
01:48.7
40
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
24:19.7
01:51.9
41
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
24:20.7
01:52.9
42
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
24:22.3
01:54.5
43
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
24:23.9
01:56.1
44
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
24:24.8
01:57.0
45
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
24:29.1
02:01.3
46
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
24:32.9
02:05.1
47
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
24:34.9
02:07.1
48
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
24:37.4
02:09.6
49
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
0
0
24:37.4
02:09.6
50
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
24:37.9
02:10.1
51
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
24:38.1
02:10.3
52
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
24:38.8
02:11.0
53
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
24:40.8
02:13.0
54
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
24:43.8
02:16.0
55
Германия
HORN Philipp
4
4
24:47.3
02:19.5
56
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
24:48.3
02:20.5
57
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
24:49.2
02:21.4
58
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
24:50.8
02:23.0
59
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
2
2
24:51.2
02:23.4
60
Китай
CHENG Fangming
1
1
24:53.0
02:25.2
61
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
24:53.6
02:25.8
62
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
2
2
24:53.9
02:26.1
63
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
2
2
24:56.8
02:29.0
64
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
1
1
24:58.3
02:30.5
65
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
25:07.2
02:39.4
66
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
25:09.0
02:41.2
67
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
1
25:11.5
02:43.7
68
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
2
2
25:11.6
02:43.8
69
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
25:12.8
02:45.0
70
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
4
4
25:16.5
02:48.7
71
Канада
GOW Scott
4
4
25:21.3
02:53.5
72
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
25:23.0
02:55.2
73
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
25:26.6
02:58.8
74
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
25:26.9
02:59.1
75
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
25:27.5
02:59.7
76
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
25:28.1
03:00.3
77
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
25:30.5
03:02.7
78
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
1
1
25:30.8
03:03.0
79
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
2
2
25:32.4
03:04.6
80
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
25:34.5
03:06.7
81
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
4
4
25:35.2
03:07.4
82
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
25:38.2
03:10.4
83
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
3
3
25:39.1
03:11.3
84
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
25:39.2
03:11.4
85
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
25:40.0
03:12.2
86
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
5
5
25:41.3
03:13.5
87
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
25:41.9
03:14.1
88
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
3
3
25:47.1
03:19.3
89
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
4
4
25:48.9
03:21.1
90
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
25:49.6
03:21.8
91
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
2
2
25:53.6
03:25.8
92
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
25:58.8
03:31.0
93
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
3
3
26:12.7
03:44.9
94
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
26:33.2
04:05.4
95
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
3
3
26:51.1
04:23.3
96
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
26:54.0
04:26.2
97
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
3
3
26:57.1
04:29.3
98
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
5
5
27:28.7
05:00.9
99
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
5
5
27:42.2
05:14.4
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
3
3
27:59.3
05:31.5
США
DOHERTY Sean
США
NORDGREN Leif
США
BROWN Jake
Канада
GOW Christian

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры