Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5km Sprint Competition, Женщины (16 Янв, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
AKIMOVA Tatiana
1
1
22:58.1
2
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
1
1
23:02.1
04.0
3
Франция
BENED Camille
0
0
23:03.5
05.4
4
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
0
0
23:05.7
07.6
5
Швеция
JOHANSSON Tilda
0
0
23:22.0
23.9
6
Швеция
ANDERSSON Sara
1
1
23:27.1
29.0
7
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
1
1
23:29.0
30.9
8
Норвегия
SKREDE Aasne
2
2
23:29.1
31.0
9
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
23:31.3
33.2
9
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1
1
23:31.3
33.2
11
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
23:38.6
40.5
12
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
0
0
23:39.0
40.9
13
Норвегия
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
1
1
23:42.6
44.5
14
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
0
0
23:42.7
44.6
15
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
2
2
23:43.7
45.6
16
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
0
0
23:44.4
46.3
17
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
2
2
23:47.6
49.5
18
Россия
KAPLINA Elizaveta
2
2
23:48.8
50.7
18
Франция
BOTET Paula
0
0
23:48.8
50.7
20
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
2
2
23:49.8
51.7
21
Польша
MAKA Anna
2
2
23:50.1
52.0
22
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
1
1
23:50.4
52.3
23
Франция
BOUVARD Eve
0
0
23:52.5
54.4
24
Россия
VORONINA Tamara
1
1
23:53.8
55.7
25
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
3
3
23:54.1
56.0
26
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
1
1
23:55.9
57.8
27
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
3
3
24:02.2
01:04.1
28
Италия
CARRARA Michela
2
2
24:05.3
01:07.2
28
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
2
2
24:05.3
01:07.2
30
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
2
2
24:05.4
01:07.3
31
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
3
3
24:06.2
01:08.1
32
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
2
2
24:08.1
01:10.0
32
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
3
3
24:08.1
01:10.0
34
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
2
2
24:08.4
01:10.3
35
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
1
1
24:14.1
01:16.0
36
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
2
2
24:19.3
01:21.2
37
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
1
1
24:19.8
01:21.7
38
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
1
1
24:24.8
01:26.7
39
Словения
MARIC Kaja
1
1
24:26.3
01:28.2
40
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
3
3
24:27.9
01:29.8
41
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
0
0
24:30.6
01:32.5
42
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
2
2
24:33.4
01:35.3
43
Норвегия
KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud
1
1
24:34.7
01:36.6
44
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
2
2
24:39.7
01:41.6
45
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
2
2
24:39.9
01:41.8
46
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
1
1
24:42.3
01:44.2
47
Польша
CICHON Kamila
0
0
24:43.0
01:44.9
48
Эстония
GAIM Grete
1
1
24:43.1
01:45.0
49
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
2
2
24:43.8
01:45.7
50
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
2
2
24:44.4
01:46.3
51
Австрия
JUPPE Anna
2
2
24:45.1
01:47.0
52
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
2
2
24:46.3
01:48.2
53
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
3
3
24:46.4
01:48.3
54
Эстония
KUELM Susan
1
1
24:47.1
01:49.0
55
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
2
2
24:47.4
01:49.3
56
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
1
1
24:47.8
01:49.7
57
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
2
2
24:54.5
01:56.4
58
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
3
3
24:55.0
01:56.9
59
Германия
SCHMIDT Elisabeth
3
3
24:55.9
01:57.8
60
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
0
0
24:56.9
01:58.8
61
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
2
2
24:58.1
02
62
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
0
0
25:02.1
02:04.0
63
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
2
2
25:04.0
02:05.9
64
Россия
MOSHCHENKOVA Olga
4
4
25:09.6
02:11.5
65
Финляндия
LAARI Sanna
0
0
25:09.7
02:11.6
66
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
2
2
25:10.9
02:12.8
67
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
2
2
25:14.0
02:15.9
68
Норвегия
ARNEKLEIV Juni
4
4
25:16.8
02:18.7
69
Швеция
NILSSON Stina
3
3
25:18.2
02:20.1
70
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
3
3
25:25.5
02:27.4
71
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
1
1
25:27.1
02:29.0
72
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
2
2
25:28.0
02:29.9
73
Австралия
MORTON Darcie
0
0
25:29.6
02:31.5
74
Словения
ZORC Kaja
3
3
25:30.5
02:32.4
75
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
3
3
25:31.6
02:33.5
76
Польша
PICZURA Magda
2
2
25:32.0
02:33.9
76
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
1
1
25:32.0
02:33.9
78
Словения
REPINC Lena
4
4
25:32.6
02:34.5
79
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
1
1
25:34.3
02:36.2
80
США
LEVINS Chloe
3
3
25:38.4
02:40.3
81
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
2
2
25:40.2
02:42.1
82
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
3
3
25:40.4
02:42.3
83
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
3
3
25:40.8
02:42.7
84
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
2
2
25:41.1
02:43.0
85
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
2
2
25:42.8
02:44.7
86
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
1
1
25:45.8
02:47.7
87
Австрия
OSL Lisa
2
2
25:52.2
02:54.1
88
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
2
2
25:55.1
02:57.0
89
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
2
2
25:55.4
02:57.3
90
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
0
0
25:56.9
02:58.8
91
Франция
CHEVAT Lou Anne
5
5
26:07.0
03:08.9
92
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
5
5
26:13.7
03:15.6
93
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
2
2
26:17.7
03:19.6
94
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
3
3
26:26.3
03:28.2
95
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
4
4
26:27.0
03:28.9
96
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
4
4
26:29.1
03:31.0
97
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
5
5
26:33.5
03:35.4
98
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
3
3
26:37.3
03:39.2
99
США
HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy
4
4
26:37.5
03:39.4
100
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
2
2
26:40.9
03:42.8
101
CRO
KOZICA Anika
4
4
26:44.7
03:46.6
102
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
5
5
26:47.4
03:49.3
103
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
2
2
26:49.5
03:51.4
104
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
5
5
26:52.0
03:53.9
105
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
4
4
26:54.9
03:56.8
106
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
5
5
27:11.8
04:13.7
107
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
6
6
27:12.1
04:14.0
108
Канада
PEKOS Zoe
1
1
27:12.3
04:14.2
109
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
3
3
27:35.0
04:36.9
110
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
3
3
27:40.7
04:42.6
111
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
1
1
27:49.2
04:51.1
112
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
5
5
27:56.0
04:57.9
113
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
3
3
27:57.1
04:59.0
114
США
GARSO Jaquelyn
7
7
28:02.9
05:04.8
115
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
3
3
28:16.8
05:18.7
116
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
5
5
28:34.5
05:36.4
117
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
7
7
28:45.1
05:47.0
118
Болгария
RADKOVSKA Lora
2
2
28:57.6
05:59.5
119
Монголия
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
4
4
29:22.1
06:24.0
120
Турция
AGA Gulsah
5
5
29:31.9
06:33.8
121
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
3
3
29:40.1
06:42.0
122
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
5
5
29:54.5
06:56.4
123
США
STERTZ Emma
5
5
30:05.4
07:07.3
124
Турция
KILIC Mine
7
7
30:05.9
07:07.8
125
Финляндия
OIKKONEN Sanni
7
7
30:35.1
07:37.0
126
Бельгия
EMONTS Marisa
3
3
30:42.1
07:44.0
127
Бразилия
PICIN Mirlene
4
4
31:10.0
08:11.9
128
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
5
5
32:50.1
09:52.0
129
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
6
6
33:15.1
10:17.0
130
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra
5
5
33:24.3
10:26.2
131
Северная Македония
DANOSKA Mihaela
6
6
33:36.0
10:37.9
132
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
7
7
34:02.3
11:04.2
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры