Сообщить о допинге

4x7.5km Mixed Relay (M+W), (23 Янв, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:22:52.8
1
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0
0
19:37.8
1
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
0
0
38:58.6
1
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
0
0
1:00:26.1
1
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
1
1
1:22:52.8
2
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:23:33.1
40.3
2
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
0
0
19:28.3
2
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
0
0
38:48.1
2
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
0
0
1:01:20.7
2
Франция
BENED Camille
0
0
1:23:33.1
40.3
3
Норвегия
NORWAY
2
2
1:23:59.5
01:06.7
3
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
0
0
19:17.5
3
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip
1
1
39:13.8
3
Норвегия
SKREDE Aasne
1
1
1:01:54.3
3
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
0
0
1:23:59.5
01:06.7
4
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
1:24:05.8
01:13.0
4
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
0
0
19:37.9
4
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
0
0
38:56.4
4
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
1
1
1:01:54.7
4
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
0
0
1:24:05.8
01:13.0
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:24:59.4
02:06.6
5
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
1
1
20:07.5
5
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
0
0
39:49.7
5
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
1:02:47.9
5
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
0
0
1:24:59.4
02:06.6
6
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
1
1
1:25:30.0
02:37.2
6
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
0
0
19:23.7
6
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
39:16.7
6
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
1
1
1:02:04.6
6
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
0
0
1:25:30.0
02:37.2
7
Италия
ITALY
1
1
1:25:49.3
02:56.5
7
Италия
ZINI Saverio
0
0
19:27.8
7
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
1
1
39:57.8
7
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
0
0
1:03:09.2
7
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
0
0
1:25:49.3
02:56.5
8
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:26:17.6
03:24.8
8
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
0
0
20:08.1
8
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
0
0
40:05.7
8
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
1
1
1:03:45.0
8
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
0
0
1:26:17.6
03:24.8
9
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:26:19.7
03:26.9
9
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
20:42.8
9
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
0
0
40:52.3
9
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
0
0
1:03:13.1
9
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
0
0
1:26:19.7
03:26.9
10
Финляндия
FINLAND
2
2
1:26:57.5
04:04.7
10
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
0
0
19:50.7
10
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
1
1
40:47.5
10
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
1
1
1:03:53.6
10
Финляндия
LAARI Sanna
0
0
1:26:57.5
04:04.7
11
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:27:02.7
04:09.9
11
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
1
1
20:05.0
11
Чехия
MANEK Jiri
0
0
40:33.2
11
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
0
0
1:03:33.4
11
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
0
0
1:27:02.7
04:09.9
12
США
UNITED STATES
1
1
1:28:09.9
05:17.1
12
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
0
0
20:16.9
12
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
0
0
41:01.7
12
США
LEVINS Chloe
0
0
1:04:20.6
12
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
1
1
1:28:09.9
05:17.1
13
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
3
3
1:28:45.3
05:52.5
13
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
0
0
20:54.2
13
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
0
0
41:06.5
13
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
2
2
1:04:49.3
13
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
1
1
1:28:45.3
05:52.5
14
Словения
SLOVENIA
3
3
1:29:24.2
06:31.4
14
Словения
REPNIK Matic
0
0
20:42.9
14
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
3
3
43:18.6
14
Словения
ZORC Kaja
0
0
1:06:01.4
14
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
0
0
1:29:24.2
06:31.4
15
Канада
CANADA
0
0
1:29:41.9
06:49.1
15
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
0
0
19:33.0
15
Канада
STRUM Matthew
0
0
39:33.9
15
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
0
0
1:04:19.9
15
Канада
PEKOS Zoe
0
0
1:29:41.9
06:49.1
16
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
3
3
1:30:21.1
07:28.3
16
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
3
3
22:15.7
16
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
0
0
42:43.7
16
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
0
0
1:06:21.4
16
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
0
0
1:30:21.1
07:28.3
17
Эстония
ESTONIA
Lapped
17
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
0
0
21:36.1
17
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
0
0
41:43.4
17
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
1
1
17
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
18
Турция
TURKEY
Lapped
18
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
0
0
21:41.4
18
Турция
ALALMA Okan
0
0
44:35.0
18
Турция
AGA Gulsah
18
Турция
KILIC Mine
19
Латвия
LATVIA
Lapped
19
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
4
4
23:00.8
19
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
1
1
44:10.2
19
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
19
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
20
Болгария
BULGARIA
Lapped
20
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
2
2
21:35.6
20
Болгария
STOYANOV Blagovest
3
3
20
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
20
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
21
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
Lapped
21
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
3
3
22:59.6
21
Великобритания
WISEMAN Oscar
1
1
21
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
21
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
22
Бельгия
BELGIUM
Lapped
22
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
3
3
24:02.7
22
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
22
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
22
Бельгия
EMONTS Marisa
23
CRO
CROATIA
Lapped
23
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
0
0
23
CRO
LEGOVIC Matija
23
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
23
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
Монголия
MONGOLIA
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры