Сообщить о допинге

Men 4x7.5km Relay Competition, Мужчины (23 Янв, 17:05)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:14:25.8
1
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
18:48.5
1
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
37:31.4
1
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
56:15.6
1
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
1:14:25.8
2
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
1:14:26.6
00.8
2
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
18:39.2
2
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
1
1
37:54.8
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
56:33.7
2
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
1:14:26.6
00.8
3
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:15:16.6
50.8
3
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
18:45.7
3
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
37:16.7
3
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
56:23.8
3
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
1:15:16.6
50.8
4
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:15:20.2
54.4
4
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
18:39.6
4
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
37:29.8
4
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
56:16.1
4
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
1:15:20.2
54.4
5
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:16:20.9
01:55.1
5
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
0
0
18:59.6
5
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0
0
37:29.5
5
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
56:49.3
5
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
1:16:20.9
01:55.1
6
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:16:44.8
02:19.0
6
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
19:11.3
6
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
38:08.4
6
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
57:27.3
6
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
0
0
1:16:44.8
02:19.0
7
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
1:16:56.7
02:30.9
7
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
0
0
19:23.9
7
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
37:45.6
7
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
0
0
57:30.2
7
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
1:16:56.7
02:30.9
8
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:17:02.7
02:36.9
8
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
18:59.3
8
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
37:45.3
8
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
57:24.7
8
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
1:17:02.7
02:36.9
9
Канада
CANADA
1
1
1:17:23.2
02:57.4
9
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
0
0
19:23.6
9
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
38:12.1
9
Канада
KIERS Trevor
1
1
58:18.5
9
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
1:17:23.2
02:57.4
10
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
1:17:51.8
03:26.0
10
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
19:27.3
10
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
38:28.9
10
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
58:00.2
10
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
1:17:51.8
03:26.0
11
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
1:17:54.6
03:28.8
11
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
20:21.0
11
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
39:40.9
11
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
58:53.8
11
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
1:17:54.6
03:28.8
12
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
1:17:58.1
03:32.3
12
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
19:24.8
12
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
38:50.0
12
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
0
0
58:19.8
12
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
0
0
1:17:58.1
03:32.3
13
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
1:18:05.0
03:39.2
13
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
19:08.3
13
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
39:10.2
13
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
58:52.6
13
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
0
0
1:18:05.0
03:39.2
14
Литва
LITHUANIA
0
0
1:19:54.0
05:28.2
14
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
19:53.6
14
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
0
0
39:42.6
14
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
58:45.3
14
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
0
0
1:19:54.0
05:28.2
15
Швеция
SWEDEN
3
3
1:20:07.1
05:41.3
15
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
21:48.4
15
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
0
0
41:04.5
15
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
1:00:48.5
15
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
1:20:07.1
05:41.3
16
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
1
1
1:20:10.1
05:44.3
16
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
0
0
18:53.4
16
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
1
1
39:38.0
16
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
0
0
59:41.5
16
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
0
0
1:20:10.1
05:44.3
17
Эстония
ESTONIA
3
3
1:20:12.2
05:46.4
17
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
19:05.4
17
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
39:28.8
17
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
0
0
59:28.7
17
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
1
1
1:20:12.2
05:46.4
18
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
1:20:33.1
06:07.3
18
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
19:58.3
18
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
0
0
39:23.4
18
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
1
1
1:00:19.4
18
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
0
0
1:20:33.1
06:07.3
19
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
4
4
Lapped
19
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
0
0
20:16.9
19
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
39:43.1
19
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
1:00:17.0
19
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
20
США
UNITED STATES
3
3
Lapped
20
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
19:25.6
20
США
BROWN Jake
0
0
38:28.7
20
США
SCHOMMER Paul
2
2
1:00:38.5
20
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
21
Латвия
LATVIA
0
0
Lapped
21
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
19:45.1
21
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0
0
40:01.3
21
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
0
0
1:00:37.1
21
Латвия
MISE Edgars
0
0
22
Япония
JAPAN
Lapped
22
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
1
1
20:12.5
22
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
40:53.8
22
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
1:01:44.4
22
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
23
Бельгия
BELGIUM
Lapped
23
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
19:21.2
23
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
40:01.6
23
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1
1
1:01:35.7
23
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
24
Польша
POLAND
Lapped
24
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
20:11.7
24
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
40:33.6
24
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
2
2
24
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры