Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (13 Фев, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
0
0
25:13.4
2
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
25:40.7
27.3
3
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
25:56.8
43.4
4
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
1
1
26:02.0
48.6
5
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
1
1
26:03.8
50.4
6
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
26:03.9
50.5
7
Украина
LESIUK Taras
0
0
26:14.8
01:01.4
8
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
1
1
26:15.0
01:01.6
9
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
3
3
26:18.9
01:05.5
10
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
26:20.8
01:07.4
11
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
26:21.2
01:07.8
12
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
1
1
26:32.5
01:19.1
13
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
1
1
26:34.7
01:21.3
14
Украина
NASYKO Denys
1
1
26:35.3
01:21.9
15
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
0
0
26:35.6
01:22.2
16
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
1
1
26:36.8
01:23.4
17
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
26:37.0
01:23.6
18
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
1
1
26:38.0
01:24.6
19
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
26:38.8
01:25.4
20
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
26:41.2
01:27.8
20
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
1
1
26:41.2
01:27.8
22
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
1
1
26:52.1
01:38.7
23
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
26:55.2
01:41.8
24
Германия
HORN Philipp
3
3
27:01.8
01:48.4
25
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
2
2
27:02.5
01:49.1
26
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3
3
27:03.5
01:50.1
27
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
0
0
27:06.2
01:52.8
28
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
1
1
27:06.8
01:53.4
29
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
0
0
27:08.1
01:54.7
30
Германия
GROSS Marco
2
2
27:09.0
01:55.6
31
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
2
2
27:13.1
01:59.7
32
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
3
3
27:22.4
02:09.0
33
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
1
1
27:22.5
02:09.1
34
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
4
4
27:23.4
02:10.0
35
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
27:24.1
02:10.7
36
Италия
ROMANIN Nicola
2
2
27:27.7
02:14.3
37
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
1
1
27:28.0
02:14.6
38
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
1
1
27:28.7
02:15.3
39
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
0
0
27:30.9
02:17.5
40
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
1
1
27:33.8
02:20.4
41
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
27:35.3
02:21.9
42
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
2
2
27:37.8
02:24.4
43
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
27:38.0
02:24.6
44
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
1
1
27:41.8
02:28.4
45
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
27:42.6
02:29.2
46
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
2
2
27:43.2
02:29.8
47
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
2
2
27:44.7
02:31.3
48
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
3
3
27:46.3
02:32.9
49
Франция
MEUNIER Ambroise
2
2
27:48.1
02:34.7
50
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
4
4
27:49.9
02:36.5
51
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
4
4
27:50.4
02:37.0
52
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
2
2
27:50.6
02:37.2
53
Россия
FILIMONOV Vadim
2
2
27:51.1
02:37.7
54
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
4
4
27:56.8
02:43.4
55
Польша
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
1
1
27:57.2
02:43.8
56
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
1
1
27:57.6
02:44.2
57
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
3
3
28:00.6
02:47.2
58
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
3
3
28:03.7
02:50.3
59
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
5
5
28:07.3
02:53.9
60
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
3
3
28:12.2
02:58.8
61
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
2
2
28:12.3
02:58.9
62
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
0
0
28:12.9
02:59.5
63
Польша
NEUMANN Michal
1
1
28:16.6
03:03.2
64
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
28:17.1
03:03.7
65
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
2
2
28:19.9
03:06.5
66
США
BROWN Luke
3
3
28:20.3
03:06.9
67
Франция
FONTAINE Paul
3
3
28:23.2
03:09.8
68
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
0
0
28:24.7
03:11.3
69
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
2
2
28:25.7
03:12.3
70
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
2
2
28:27.8
03:14.4
71
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
1
1
28:28.2
03:14.8
72
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
4
4
28:28.4
03:15.0
73
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
4
4
28:33.0
03:19.6
74
Италия
KUPPELWIESER Jan
2
2
28:38.4
03:25.0
75
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
6
6
28:41.3
03:27.9
76
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
1
1
28:48.2
03:34.8
77
США
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
28:59.3
03:45.9
78
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
6
6
29:02.3
03:48.9
79
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
2
2
29:02.8
03:49.4
80
США
BONACCI Vincent
2
2
29:07.2
03:53.8
81
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
29:08.0
03:54.6
82
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
4
4
29:10.9
03:57.5
83
Чехия
ABRAHAM Ludek
4
4
29:15.5
04:02.1
84
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
2
2
29:17.2
04:03.8
85
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
2
2
29:18.5
04:05.1
86
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
3
3
29:20.5
04:07.1
87
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
2
2
29:33.7
04:20.3
88
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
2
2
29:34.4
04:21.0
89
Швеция
BERGMAN Johan
3
3
29:38.1
04:24.7
90
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
6
6
29:38.6
04:25.2
91
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
1
1
29:46.2
04:32.8
92
Эстония
PERV Joosep
2
2
29:56.0
04:42.6
93
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
5
5
29:56.7
04:43.3
94
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
4
4
30:03.0
04:49.6
95
Финляндия
RUUSUNEN Otto
4
4
30:03.3
04:49.9
96
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
3
3
30:04.3
04:50.9
97
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
3
3
30:07.7
04:54.3
98
Словакия
CESNEK Damian
2
2
30:14.7
05:01.3
99
Словения
TROJER Drejc
1
1
30:15.5
05:02.1
100
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
5
5
30:37.3
05:23.9
101
Финляндия
PELTONIEMI Lauri
6
6
30:38.5
05:25.1
102
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
4
4
30:40.0
05:26.6
103
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
4
4
30:40.2
05:26.8
104
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
2
2
30:57.2
05:43.8
105
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
4
4
31:05.1
05:51.7
106
Литва
TERENTJEV Stepan
6
6
31:12.1
05:58.7
107
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
5
5
32:02.5
06:49.1
108
Эстония
FOMINYKH Grigori
3
3
32:34.7
07:21.3
109
Словакия
KOSTELNIK Viliam
4
4
33:00.7
07:47.3
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры