Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5km Sprint Competition, Женщины (13 Фев, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
0
0
20:31.2
2
Россия
NOSKOVA Ekaterina
0
0
20:31.8
00.6
3
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
0
0
20:36.9
05.7
4
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
1
1
20:48.8
17.6
5
Россия
EGOROVA Anastasiia
0
0
21:01.7
30.5
6
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
2
2
21:09.1
37.9
7
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
2
2
21:16.3
45.1
8
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
1
1
21:26.1
54.9
9
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
0
0
21:27.6
56.4
10
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
1
1
21:29.1
57.9
11
Норвегия
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
0
0
21:31.2
01
12
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
0
0
21:31.6
01:00.4
13
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
1
1
21:31.9
01:00.7
14
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
2
2
21:46.7
01:15.5
15
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
0
0
21:51.2
01:20.0
16
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
2
2
21:53.6
01:22.4
17
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
21:54.8
01:23.6
18
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
2
2
21:58.5
01:27.3
19
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
0
0
21:59.0
01:27.8
20
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
1
1
22:00.1
01:28.9
21
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
2
2
22:00.9
01:29.7
22
Швеция
NILSSON Stina
4
4
22:01.7
01:30.5
23
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
3
3
22:01.9
01:30.7
24
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
4
4
22:03.2
01:32.0
25
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
2
2
22:05.0
01:33.8
26
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
2
2
22:05.3
01:34.1
27
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
1
1
22:06.9
01:35.7
28
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
1
1
22:07.6
01:36.4
29
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
3
3
22:12.3
01:41.1
30
Германия
SCHMIDT Elisabeth
2
2
22:15.7
01:44.5
31
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
2
2
22:16.7
01:45.5
32
Эстония
KUELM Susan
2
2
22:18.3
01:47.1
33
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
1
1
22:19.3
01:48.1
34
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
0
0
22:26.6
01:55.4
35
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
2
2
22:30.0
01:58.8
36
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
3
3
22:31.3
02:00.1
37
Россия
KUDISOVA Alina
3
3
22:33.4
02:02.2
38
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
22:34.2
02:03.0
39
Норвегия
KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud
2
2
22:35.3
02:04.1
40
Польша
PITON Karolina
2
2
22:35.8
02:04.6
41
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
4
4
22:35.9
02:04.7
42
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
2
2
22:37.3
02:06.1
43
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
3
3
22:37.9
02:06.7
44
Швеция
LIND Annie
3
3
22:39.7
02:08.5
45
Финляндия
LAARI Sanna
2
2
22:41.5
02:10.3
46
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
2
2
22:45.9
02:14.7
47
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
2
2
22:46.4
02:15.2
48
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
2
2
22:50.2
02:19.0
49
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
2
2
22:50.6
02:19.4
50
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
1
1
22:52.4
02:21.2
51
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
1
1
22:52.6
02:21.4
52
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
4
4
22:52.7
02:21.5
53
Германия
HENDEL Helene Therese
2
2
22:54.2
02:23.0
54
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
4
4
22:54.9
02:23.7
55
Румыния
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia
2
2
22:55.8
02:24.6
56
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
2
2
23:01.5
02:30.3
57
США
MAIER Mikayla
2
2
23:03.2
02:32.0
58
Норвегия
SKREDE Aasne
4
4
23:03.7
02:32.5
59
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
3
3
23:04.9
02:33.7
60
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
0
0
23:07.2
02:36.0
61
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
3
3
23:10.2
02:39.0
62
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
4
4
23:12.3
02:41.1
63
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
1
1
23:12.4
02:41.2
64
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
2
2
23:13.3
02:42.1
65
Франция
COUPE Camille
3
3
23:14.2
02:43.0
66
Эстония
GAIM Grete
3
3
23:17.2
02:46.0
67
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
2
2
23:19.7
02:48.5
68
Словения
MARIC Kaja
4
4
23:28.6
02:57.4
69
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
1
1
23:29.8
02:58.6
70
Молдавия
IVANOVA Aliona
3
3
23:33.0
03:01.8
71
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
4
4
23:45.1
03:13.9
72
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
1
1
23:54.0
03:22.8
73
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
3
3
23:55.6
03:24.4
74
США
HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy
3
3
23:59.6
03:28.4
75
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
5
5
24:01.0
03:29.8
76
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
2
2
24:02.5
03:31.3
77
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
2
2
24:05.2
03:34.0
78
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
2
2
24:10.7
03:39.5
79
Финляндия
KUKONLEHTO Hilda
3
3
24:18.4
03:47.2
80
Словения
ZORC Kaja
6
6
24:21.0
03:49.8
81
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
2
2
24:29.8
03:58.6
82
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
2
2
24:46.0
04:14.8
83
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
5
5
24:47.9
04:16.7
84
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
3
3
25:00.8
04:29.6
85
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
4
4
25:05.4
04:34.2
86
Казахстан
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
2
2
25:13.4
04:42.2
87
Польша
CICHON Kamila
5
5
25:35.1
05:03.9
88
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
0
0
25:43.7
05:12.5
89
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
3
3
26:06.2
05:35.0
90
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
6
6
27:12.9
06:41.7
91
Словакия
KESELAKOVA Alena
6
6
28:37.1
08:05.9
92
Венгрия
LACZKO Evelin-Vivien
2
2
29:44.6
09:13.4

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры