Сообщить о допинге

Men 15km Short Individual, Мужчины (10 Мар, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
1
1
36:49.1
2
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
37:00.1
11.0
3
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
1
1
37:28.9
39.8
3
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
37:28.9
39.8
5
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
2
2
37:35.5
46.4
6
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
37:53.1
01:04.0
7
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
2
2
37:56.6
01:07.5
8
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
3
3
37:57.3
01:08.2
9
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
1
1
38:11.3
01:22.2
10
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
1
1
38:11.6
01:22.5
11
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
2
2
38:16.2
01:27.1
12
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
1
1
38:17.3
01:28.2
13
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
3
3
38:20.3
01:31.2
14
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
38:27.3
01:38.2
15
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
1
1
38:33.7
01:44.6
16
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
2
2
38:37.9
01:48.8
17
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
1
1
38:41.6
01:52.5
18
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
1
1
38:42.2
01:53.1
19
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
2
2
38:53.5
02:04.4
20
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
2
2
39:03.9
02:14.8
21
Россия
FILIMONOV Vadim
1
1
39:04.9
02:15.8
22
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
39:05.4
02:16.3
23
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
1
1
39:06.7
02:17.6
24
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
1
1
39:10.9
02:21.8
25
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
3
3
39:13.6
02:24.5
26
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
39:28.7
02:39.6
27
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
2
2
39:32.3
02:43.2
28
Италия
ROMANIN Nicola
3
3
39:41.7
02:52.6
29
Италия
ZINI Saverio
4
4
39:44.8
02:55.7
30
США
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
39:54.5
03:05.4
31
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
40:01.8
03:12.7
32
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
5
5
40:06.8
03:17.7
33
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
5
5
40:10.3
03:21.2
33
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
2
2
40:10.3
03:21.2
35
Норвегия
ASPENES Sverre Dahlen
5
5
40:12.1
03:23.0
36
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
40:12.3
03:23.2
37
США
DURTSCHI Max
3
3
40:21.1
03:32.0
38
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
3
3
40:23.8
03:34.7
39
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
3
3
40:25.3
03:36.2
40
Украина
NASYKO Denys
4
4
40:29.0
03:39.9
41
Украина
LESIUK Taras
4
4
40:30.0
03:40.9
42
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
5
5
40:31.2
03:42.1
43
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
2
2
40:33.7
03:44.6
44
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
5
5
40:34.4
03:45.3
45
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
3
3
40:35.2
03:46.1
46
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
2
2
40:36.2
03:47.1
47
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
4
4
40:41.0
03:51.9
48
Швеция
ANDERSSON Oscar
3
3
40:42.6
03:53.5
49
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
1
1
40:46.4
03:57.3
50
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
3
3
40:47.1
03:58.0
51
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
4
4
40:49.5
04:00.4
52
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
4
4
40:50.3
04:01.2
53
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
4
4
40:51.2
04:02.1
54
Италия
ZINGERLE David
5
5
40:52.3
04:03.2
55
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
5
5
40:52.5
04:03.4
56
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
6
6
40:53.0
04:03.9
57
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
6
6
40:54.6
04:05.5
58
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
5
5
41:03.2
04:14.1
59
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
41:12.8
04:23.7
60
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
2
2
41:13.4
04:24.3
61
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
6
6
41:17.7
04:28.6
62
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
4
4
41:19.7
04:30.6
63
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
6
6
41:20.0
04:30.9
64
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
4
4
41:25.5
04:36.4
65
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
5
5
41:26.2
04:37.1
66
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
6
6
41:27.5
04:38.4
67
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
5
5
41:29.2
04:40.1
68
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
4
4
41:33.4
04:44.3
69
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
5
5
41:34.6
04:45.5
70
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
4
4
41:36.3
04:47.2
71
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
4
4
41:40.1
04:51.0
72
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
41:42.1
04:53.0
73
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
6
6
41:51.1
05:02.0
74
Швеция
IVARSSON Anton
4
4
41:53.0
05:03.9
75
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2
2
41:59.0
05:09.9
76
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
2
2
42:02.7
05:13.6
77
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
6
6
42:10.5
05:21.4
78
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
6
6
42:15.2
05:26.1
79
Германия
KAISER Simon
7
7
42:17.1
05:28.0
80
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
6
6
42:30.7
05:41.6
81
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
7
7
42:30.8
05:41.7
82
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
5
5
42:31.4
05:42.3
83
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
4
4
42:32.8
05:43.7
84
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
3
3
42:39.9
05:50.8
85
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
5
5
42:49.8
06:00.7
86
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
5
5
42:52.7
06:03.6
87
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
8
8
43:03.6
06:14.5
88
Чехия
ABRAHAM Ludek
7
7
43:05.7
06:16.6
89
Япония
YAMAMOTO Ryu
5
5
43:07.0
06:17.9
90
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
6
6
43:09.4
06:20.3
91
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
3
3
43:13.2
06:24.1
92
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
4
4
43:20.2
06:31.1
93
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
6
6
43:41.6
06:52.5
94
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
7
7
43:49.3
07:00.2
95
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
6
6
43:55.7
07:06.6
96
США
BROWN Luke
8
8
43:56.0
07:06.9
97
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
9
9
44:05.5
07:16.4
98
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
4
4
44:21.7
07:32.6
99
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
5
5
44:26.7
07:37.6
100
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
7
7
44:28.9
07:39.8
101
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
7
7
44:32.1
07:43.0
102
США
WESTERVELT Bjorn
9
9
44:41.2
07:52.1
103
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
6
6
44:54.6
08:05.5
104
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
8
8
45:12.5
08:23.4
105
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
8
8
45:18.0
08:28.9
106
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
7
7
45:30.2
08:41.1
107
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
5
5
45:36.0
08:46.9
108
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
9
9
46:24.1
09:35.0
109
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
7
7
46:37.8
09:48.7
110
Литва
ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas
6
6
46:44.6
09:55.5
111
Казахстан
YERYOMIN Vladimir
9
9
46:48.1
09:59.0
112
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
8
8
46:49.0
09:59.9
113
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
8
8
47:13.4
10:24.3
114
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
7
7
47:34.0
10:44.9
115
Дания
ROSBO Jacob Weel
6
6
47:34.5
10:45.4
116
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
7
7
48:26.5
11:37.4
117
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
6
6
48:35.0
11:45.9
118
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
9
9
48:52.2
12:03.1
119
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
14
14
50:51.7
14:02.6
120
Босния и Герцеговина
VRECO Luka
5
5
52:55.9
16:06.8
121
Босния и Герцеговина
STANOJEVIC Marko
6
6
53:34.6
16:45.5
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры