Сообщить о допинге

Men 12.5km Pursuit Competition, Мужчины (07 Мар, 18:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
28:17.3
2
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
28:25.5
08.2
3
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
28:28.8
11.5
4
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
28:30.1
12.8
5
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
2
2
28:30.7
13.4
6
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
28:30.8
13.5
7
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
28:32.1
14.8
8
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
28:32.8
15.5
9
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
28:46.8
29.5
10
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3
28:54.5
37.2
11
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
29:04.6
47.3
12
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
4
4
29:20.8
01:03.5
13
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
29:38.6
01:21.3
14
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
29:38.7
01:21.4
15
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
29:41.0
01:23.7
16
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
29:44.8
01:27.5
17
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
29:46.9
01:29.6
18
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
29:50.8
01:33.5
19
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
3
3
29:53.7
01:36.4
20
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
30:04.0
01:46.7
21
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
5
5
30:08.8
01:51.5
22
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
5
5
30:10.3
01:53.0
23
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
4
4
30:12.5
01:55.2
24
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
30:14.6
01:57.3
25
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
30:15.6
01:58.3
26
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
30:16.1
01:58.8
27
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
30:17.2
01:59.9
28
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
30:17.2
01:59.9
29
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
30:18.0
02:00.7
30
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
30:18.1
02:00.8
31
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
30:19.1
02:01.8
32
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
30:28.8
02:11.5
33
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
30:29.6
02:12.3
34
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
5
5
30:40.8
02:23.5
35
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
6
6
30:42.1
02:24.8
36
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
3
3
30:44.0
02:26.7
37
Австрия
EDER Simon
3
3
30:47.1
02:29.8
38
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
6
6
30:58.6
02:41.3
39
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
31:00.2
02:42.9
40
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
3
3
31:02.1
02:44.8
41
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
31:03.4
02:46.1
42
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
3
3
31:09.3
02:52.0
43
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
5
5
31:27.6
03:10.3
44
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
3
3
31:33.0
03:15.7
45
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
5
5
31:36.3
03:19.0
46
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
4
4
31:37.6
03:20.3
47
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
4
4
31:39.2
03:21.9
48
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
3
3
31:39.7
03:22.4
49
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
5
5
31:47.0
03:29.7
50
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
31:49.0
03:31.7
51
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
5
5
31:58.3
03:41.0
52
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
3
3
31:59.6
03:42.3
53
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
6
6
32:16.3
03:59.0
54
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
32:31.2
04:13.9
55
Словения
TRSAN Rok
3
3
32:32.4
04:15.1
56
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
7
7
32:33.3
04:16.0
57
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
5
5
33:23.0
05:05.7
58
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
6
6
33:40.9
05:23.6
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
Украина
PRYMA Artem

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры