Сообщить о допинге

4x6km Mixed Relay (W+M), (14 Мар, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
1:17:02.2
1
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
0
0
20:53.2
1
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
1
1
42:55.9
1
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
0
0
1:00:12.6
1
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
0
0
1:17:02.2
2
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
1:17:13.2
11.0
2
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
1
1
21:48.4
2
Норвегия
SKREDE Aasne
0
0
43:17.6
2
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
0
0
1:00:25.1
2
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0
0
1:17:13.2
11.0
3
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:17:22.1
19.9
3
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
0
0
22:07.7
3
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
0
0
42:38.7
3
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
0
0
1:00:10.2
3
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
0
0
1:17:22.1
19.9
4
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
1:17:34.9
32.7
4
Франция
BENED Camille
1
1
22:27.4
4
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
0
0
42:37.5
4
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
0
0
1:00:24.5
4
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
0
0
1:17:34.9
32.7
5
Россия
RUSSIA
2
2
1:17:35.5
33.3
5
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
0
0
20:42.7
5
Россия
NOSKOVA Ekaterina
1
1
42:21.3
5
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
0
0
59:56.6
5
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
1:17:35.5
33.3
6
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:18:32.8
01:30.6
6
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
1
1
21:49.8
6
Швеция
JOHANSSON Tilda
0
0
42:20.6
6
Швеция
ANDERSSON Oscar
0
0
1:00:34.7
6
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
0
0
1:18:32.8
01:30.6
7
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:18:39.7
01:37.5
7
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
21:07.9
7
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
42:35.0
7
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
1:01:12.0
7
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
0
0
1:18:39.7
01:37.5
8
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0
0
1:03:39.3
8
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
1:20:55.0
03:52.8
8
Италия
ITALY
3
3
1:20:55.0
03:52.8
8
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
0
0
21:23.3
8
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
3
3
45:37.5
9
Австрия
AUSTRIA
2
2
1:20:59.4
03:57.2
9
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
2
2
22:49.1
9
Австрия
JUPPE Anna
0
0
44:30.5
9
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
0
0
1:03:29.2
9
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
0
0
1:20:59.4
03:57.2
10
Финляндия
FINLAND
2
2
1:21:08.7
04:06.5
10
Финляндия
LAARI Sanna
2
2
23:34.7
10
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
0
0
45:13.7
10
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
0
0
1:03:39.8
10
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
0
0
1:21:08.7
04:06.5
11
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
1:21:12.5
04:10.3
11
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
1
1
22:50.2
11
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
0
0
45:30.1
11
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
0
0
1:03:41.2
11
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
0
0
1:21:12.5
04:10.3
12
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
2
2
1:21:54.5
04:52.3
12
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0
0
22:49.5
12
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
2
2
45:21.1
12
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
0
0
1:03:48.1
12
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
0
0
1:21:54.5
04:52.3
13
Словения
SLOVENIA
5
5
1:23:46.7
06:44.5
13
Словения
MARIC Kaja
2
2
24:00.7
13
Словения
ZORC Kaja
1
1
46:03.9
13
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
0
0
1:03:43.4
13
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
1:23:46.7
06:44.5
14
CRO
CROATIA
4
4
1:25:55.3
08:53.1
14
CRO
KOZICA Anika
0
0
23:14.4
14
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
1
1
46:03.7
14
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
0
0
1:03:51.7
14
CRO
LEGOVIC Matija
3
3
1:25:55.3
08:53.1
15
Румыния
ROMANIA
Lapped
15
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
1
1
24:32.4
15
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
0
0
46:52.3
15
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
0
0
15
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
16
Эстония
ESTONIA
Lapped
16
Эстония
KUELM Susan
0
0
22:29.7
16
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
0
0
45:34.1
16
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
1
1
16
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
17
Латвия
LATVIA
Lapped
17
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
0
0
23:27.6
17
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
0
0
17
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
17
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
18
Япония
JAPAN
Lapped
18
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
0
0
22:36.5
18
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
3
3
18
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
18
Япония
YAMAMOTO Ryu
19
США
UNITED STATES
Lapped
19
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
2
2
23:41.8
19
США
GARSO Jaquelyn
3
3
19
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
19
США
DURTSCHI Max

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры