Сообщить о допинге

4x6km Mixed Relay (W+M), (14 Мар, 12:25)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:01:24.1
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
0
0
15:35.4
1
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
32:01.1
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
46:42.6
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
1:01:24.1
2
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:02:32.8
01:08.7
2
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
16:03.9
2
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
32:51.3
2
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
47:56.9
2
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
1:02:32.8
01:08.7
3
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
0
0
33:24.1
3
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
0
0
47:57.3
3
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
1:02:46.8
01:22.7
3
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:02:46.8
01:22.7
3
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
0
0
16:21.2
4
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
1:03:06.4
01:42.3
4
Франция
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
0
0
16:12.8
4
Франция
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
0
0
32:51.5
4
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
48:13.0
4
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
1:03:06.4
01:42.3
5
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:03:40.6
02:16.5
5
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
0
0
16:21.8
5
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
1
1
34:01.2
5
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
48:44.5
5
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
1:03:40.6
02:16.5
6
США
UNITED STATES
0
0
1:03:50.5
02:26.4
6
США
EGAN Clare
0
0
16:24.5
6
США
REID Joanne
0
0
33:26.7
6
США
BROWN Jake
0
0
48:44.9
6
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
1:03:50.5
02:26.4
7
Россия
RUSSIA
3
3
1:04:28.2
03:04.1
7
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
16:02.7
7
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
1
1
33:43.4
7
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
2
2
49:33.8
7
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
1:04:28.2
03:04.1
8
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:04:42.0
03:17.9
8
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
16:14.9
8
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
33:40.3
8
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
49:16.5
8
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
1:04:42.0
03:17.9
9
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
1:05:02.1
03:38.0
9
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
0
0
17:32.6
9
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
1
1
35:28.6
9
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
50:13.1
9
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
1:05:02.1
03:38.0
10
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:05:08.9
03:44.8
10
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
17:25.6
10
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
1
1
34:48.9
10
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
0
0
49:55.4
10
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
1:05:08.9
03:44.8
11
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:05:34.4
04:10.3
11
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
16:53.4
11
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0
0
33:42.8
11
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
1
1
49:47.2
11
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
1:05:34.4
04:10.3
12
Канада
CANADA
1
1
1:06:10.0
04:45.9
12
Канада
MOSER Nadia
0
0
16:45.2
12
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
34:22.6
12
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
0
0
50:07.3
12
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
1:06:10.0
04:45.9
13
Япония
JAPAN
2
2
1:06:16.8
04:52.7
13
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
16:56.5
13
Япония
MAEDA Sari
2
2
34:50.0
13
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
50:08.2
13
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
1:06:16.8
04:52.7
14
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
1:06:42.4
05:18.3
14
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
0
0
16:15.7
14
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
0
0
34:03.7
14
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
49:11.4
14
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
1:06:42.4
05:18.3
15
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
3
3
1:07:07.8
05:43.7
15
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
0
0
16:22.6
15
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
2
2
34:57.8
15
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
0
0
50:47.5
15
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
1
1
1:07:07.8
05:43.7
16
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
Lapped
16
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
0
0
16:26.7
16
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
2
2
35:17.1
16
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
50:52.8
16
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
17
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
Lapped
17
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
0
0
16:46.3
17
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0
0
34:59.0
17
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
17
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
18
Латвия
LATVIA
Lapped
18
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
16:33.0
18
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
0
0
34:38.7
18
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
18
Латвия
MISE Edgars
19
Польша
POLAND
Lapped
19
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0
0
16:17.3
19
Польша
ZUK Kamila
3
3
34:57.1
19
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
19
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
20
Литва
LITHUANIA
Lapped
20
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
17:35.3
20
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
36:06.7
20
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
20
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
21
Эстония
ESTONIA
Lapped
21
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
17:22.7
21
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
35:51.3
21
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
0
0
21
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
22
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
Lapped
22
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
0
0
17:04.5
22
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
2
2
36:04.9
22
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
22
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
23
Словения
SLOVENIA
Lapped
23
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
2
2
18:28.2
23
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
0
0
23
Словения
FAK Jakov
23
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
24
Румыния
ROMANIA
Lapped
24
Румыния
CHIRKOVA Elena
0
0
18:08.1
24
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
0
0
24
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
24
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
25
Финляндия
FINLAND
Lapped
25
Финляндия
EDER Mari
1
1
17:54.3
25
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
3
3
25
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
25
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры