Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (12 Мар, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
23:19.9
2
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
1
1
23:47.1
27.2
3
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
0
0
23:53.2
33.3
4
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
23:55.5
35.6
4
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
0
0
23:55.5
35.6
6
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
1
1
23:59.5
39.6
6
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
23:59.5
39.6
8
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
24:04.0
44.1
9
Италия
ZINI Saverio
0
0
24:08.1
48.2
10
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
1
1
24:08.3
48.4
11
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
24:24.4
01:04.5
12
Норвегия
ASPENES Sverre Dahlen
2
2
24:28.6
01:08.7
13
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
24:32.1
01:12.2
14
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
1
1
24:33.0
01:13.1
15
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
0
0
24:34.2
01:14.3
16
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
24:38.0
01:18.1
17
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
24:39.7
01:19.8
18
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
24:49.9
01:30.0
19
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
0
0
24:54.3
01:34.4
20
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
0
0
24:55.3
01:35.4
21
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
24:55.4
01:35.5
22
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
24:57.6
01:37.7
23
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
1
1
24:57.9
01:38.0
24
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
1
1
25:02.4
01:42.5
25
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
1
1
25:05.9
01:46.0
26
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
25:06.7
01:46.8
27
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
1
1
25:07.8
01:47.9
28
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
1
1
25:10.2
01:50.3
29
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
0
0
25:11.2
01:51.3
30
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
25:13.7
01:53.8
31
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
25:16.3
01:56.4
32
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
0
0
25:17.1
01:57.2
33
Словения
CISAR Alex
1
1
25:17.7
01:57.8
34
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
1
1
25:19.4
01:59.5
35
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
25:20.2
02:00.3
36
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
25:22.7
02:02.8
37
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
0
0
25:26.5
02:06.6
38
Германия
KAISER Simon
3
3
25:27.7
02:07.8
39
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
0
0
25:28.3
02:08.4
40
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
25:29.9
02:10.0
41
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
2
2
25:31.9
02:12.0
42
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
1
1
25:33.3
02:13.4
43
Италия
ROMANIN Nicola
3
3
25:34.3
02:14.4
44
Украина
NASYKO Denys
4
4
25:35.5
02:15.6
45
Германия
ZOBEL David
4
4
25:36.4
02:16.5
46
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
25:39.2
02:19.3
47
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
2
2
25:44.5
02:24.6
48
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
3
3
25:44.9
02:25.0
49
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
2
2
25:45.1
02:25.2
50
США
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
25:46.4
02:26.5
51
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
4
4
25:46.9
02:27.0
52
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
1
1
25:48.1
02:28.2
53
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
3
3
25:48.7
02:28.8
54
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
25:52.6
02:32.7
55
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
2
2
25:53.5
02:33.6
56
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
1
1
25:56.0
02:36.1
57
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
3
3
26:01.8
02:41.9
58
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
2
2
26:08.0
02:48.1
59
США
WESTERVELT Bjorn
3
3
26:10.1
02:50.2
60
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
2
2
26:12.2
02:52.3
61
Италия
ZINGERLE David
2
2
26:18.9
02:59.0
62
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
2
2
26:19.5
02:59.6
63
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
2
2
26:20.7
03:00.8
64
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
1
1
26:21.8
03:01.9
65
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
3
3
26:22.0
03:02.1
66
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
4
4
26:23.9
03:04.0
67
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
2
2
26:28.1
03:08.2
68
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
1
1
26:29.0
03:09.1
69
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
0
0
26:29.5
03:09.6
70
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
2
2
26:30.6
03:10.7
71
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
4
4
26:30.7
03:10.8
72
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
26:31.8
03:11.9
73
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
2
2
26:32.3
03:12.4
74
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
2
2
26:34.7
03:14.8
75
США
BROWN Luke
4
4
26:36.0
03:16.1
76
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
2
2
26:36.4
03:16.5
77
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
2
2
26:39.4
03:19.5
78
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
1
1
26:41.8
03:21.9
79
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
4
4
26:43.8
03:23.9
80
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
3
3
26:49.5
03:29.6
81
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
2
2
26:50.1
03:30.2
82
Швеция
ANDERSSON Oscar
3
3
27:07.0
03:47.1
83
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
5
5
27:07.3
03:47.4
84
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
2
2
27:07.4
03:47.5
85
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
4
4
27:08.5
03:48.6
86
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
2
2
27:08.7
03:48.8
87
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
4
4
27:09.2
03:49.3
88
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
4
4
27:12.0
03:52.1
89
Чехия
ABRAHAM Ludek
5
5
27:13.2
03:53.3
90
Япония
YAMAMOTO Ryu
4
4
27:15.2
03:55.3
91
Болгария
VASILEV Konstantin
2
2
27:19.6
03:59.7
92
Швеция
IVARSSON Anton
5
5
27:20.7
04:00.8
93
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
0
0
27:21.8
04:01.9
94
США
DURTSCHI Max
4
4
27:30.3
04:10.4
95
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
27:30.8
04:10.9
96
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
5
5
27:31.4
04:11.5
97
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
5
5
27:32.0
04:12.1
98
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
4
4
27:33.0
04:13.1
99
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
3
3
27:39.1
04:19.2
100
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
3
3
27:41.6
04:21.7
101
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
4
4
27:42.1
04:22.2
102
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
27:43.1
04:23.2
103
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
3
3
27:47.5
04:27.6
104
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
4
4
27:49.9
04:30.0
105
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
5
5
28:07.1
04:47.2
106
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
3
3
28:07.7
04:47.8
107
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
5
5
28:08.1
04:48.2
108
Казахстан
YERYOMIN Vladimir
6
6
28:30.0
05:10.1
109
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
2
2
28:40.8
05:20.9
110
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
5
5
29:00.1
05:40.2
111
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
3
3
29:10.9
05:51.0
112
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
2
2
29:13.4
05:53.5
113
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
2
2
29:14.0
05:54.1
114
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
6
6
29:26.6
06:06.7
115
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
5
5
29:54.4
06:34.5
116
Дания
ROSBO Jacob Weel
5
5
30:06.6
06:46.7
117
Литва
ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas
4
4
30:08.6
06:48.7
118
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
6
6
31:09.6
07:49.7
119
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
3
3
31:18.1
07:58.2
120
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
4
4
32:16.9
08:57.0
121
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
4
4
35:10.4
11:50.5
122
Босния и Герцеговина
VRECO Luka
7
7
36:33.4
13:13.5
Россия
FILIMONOV Vadim
0
0
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
5
5
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
Венгрия
PANYIK David
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
Босния и Герцеговина
STANOJEVIC Marko
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры