Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (11 Мар, 19:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
22:07.2
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
22:18.5
11.3
3
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
22:22.0
14.8
4
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
22:29.9
22.7
5
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
1
1
22:30.6
23.4
6
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
22:30.8
23.6
7
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
22:37.2
30.0
8
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
1
1
22:43.9
36.7
9
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
22:44.2
37.0
10
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
22:47.0
39.8
11
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
22:47.4
40.2
12
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
22:51.7
44.5
13
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
22:53.3
46.1
14
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
1
1
22:53.5
46.3
15
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
22:56.6
49.4
16
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
22:57.1
49.9
17
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
22:57.4
50.2
18
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
23:01.3
54.1
19
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
23:01.9
54.7
20
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
23:02.4
55.2
21
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
23:03.2
56.0
22
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
23:04.1
56.9
23
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
23:08.8
01:01.6
24
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
23:12.8
01:05.6
25
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
23:14.6
01:07.4
26
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
23:20.0
01:12.8
27
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
23:23.7
01:16.5
28
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
23:24.1
01:16.9
29
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
1
1
23:28.3
01:21.1
30
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
23:30.0
01:22.8
31
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
23:33.3
01:26.1
32
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
23:33.9
01:26.7
33
США
BROWN Jake
3
3
23:35.2
01:28.0
34
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
2
2
23:36.1
01:28.9
35
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
23:40.1
01:32.9
36
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
23:44.2
01:37.0
37
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
23:45.6
01:38.4
38
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
2
2
23:51.1
01:43.9
39
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
23:52.1
01:44.9
40
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
23:52.5
01:45.3
41
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
1
1
23:52.8
01:45.6
42
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
23:54.0
01:46.8
43
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
23:55.0
01:47.8
44
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
23:55.5
01:48.3
45
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
3
3
23:56.2
01:49.0
46
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
1
1
23:56.4
01:49.2
47
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
1
1
23:56.9
01:49.7
48
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
23:58.2
01:51.0
49
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
23:59.8
01:52.6
50
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
24:03.5
01:56.3
51
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
24:04.3
01:57.1
52
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
1
1
24:04.5
01:57.3
53
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
1
1
24:04.8
01:57.6
54
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
24:04.9
01:57.7
55
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
24:05.8
01:58.6
55
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
2
2
24:05.8
01:58.6
57
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
24:06.3
01:59.1
58
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
24:07.1
01:59.9
59
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
24:09.5
02:02.3
60
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
24:10.8
02:03.6
61
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
24:11.5
02:04.3
62
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
24:14.1
02:06.9
63
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
2
2
24:21.4
02:14.2
64
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
2
2
24:23.8
02:16.6
65
США
SCHOMMER Paul
1
1
24:24.3
02:17.1
66
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
24:24.9
02:17.7
67
Канада
KIERS Trevor
1
1
24:26.9
02:19.7
68
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
3
3
24:29.7
02:22.5
68
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
2
2
24:29.7
02:22.5
70
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
24:29.8
02:22.6
71
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
1
1
24:30.1
02:22.9
72
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
24:31.9
02:24.7
73
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
24:37.1
02:29.9
74
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
24:40.3
02:33.1
75
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
24:40.4
02:33.2
76
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
24:41.6
02:34.4
77
Литва
BANYS Linas
1
1
24:44.6
02:37.4
78
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
24:45.5
02:38.3
79
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
24:46.1
02:38.9
80
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
2
2
24:46.2
02:39.0
81
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
24:47.8
02:40.6
82
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
24:48.0
02:40.8
83
Германия
HORN Philipp
3
3
24:49.7
02:42.5
84
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
24:51.3
02:44.1
85
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
4
4
24:52.0
02:44.8
86
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
3
3
24:52.4
02:45.2
87
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
2
2
24:53.0
02:45.8
88
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
1
1
24:55.5
02:48.3
89
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
2
2
24:59.0
02:51.8
90
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
25:00.6
02:53.4
91
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
25:03.7
02:56.5
92
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
3
3
25:12.2
03:05.0
93
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
25:12.3
03:05.1
94
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
25:21.2
03:14.0
95
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
25:24.0
03:16.8
96
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
5
5
25:36.1
03:28.9
97
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
2
2
25:43.4
03:36.2
98
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
3
3
25:47.4
03:40.2
99
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
6
6
26:01.6
03:54.4
100
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
26:06.0
03:58.8
101
Латвия
MISE Edgars
3
3
26:14.3
04:07.1
102
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
4
4
26:20.3
04:13.1
103
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
3
3
27:19.4
05:12.2
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
1
1
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры