Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (29 Ноя 2020, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
23:53.0
2
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
24:37.1
44.1
3
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
1
1
24:40.9
47.9
4
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
24:44.9
51.9
5
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
24:46.1
53.1
6
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
24:54.3
01:01.3
7
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
24:56.1
01:03.1
8
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
24:58.1
01:05.1
9
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
25:02.4
01:09.4
10
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
25:05.6
01:12.6
11
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
25:05.8
01:12.8
12
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
25:06.8
01:13.8
13
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
2
2
25:07.9
01:14.9
14
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
25:11.6
01:18.6
15
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
25:16.3
01:23.3
16
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
25:17.0
01:24.0
17
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
25:17.9
01:24.9
18
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
1
1
25:20.6
01:27.6
19
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
25:21.5
01:28.5
20
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
1
1
25:24.4
01:31.4
21
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
25:30.3
01:37.3
22
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
25:32.8
01:39.8
23
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
25:34.2
01:41.2
24
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
25:41.6
01:48.6
25
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
25:42.0
01:49.0
26
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
25:49.5
01:56.5
27
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
25:57.8
02:04.8
28
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
3
3
25:58.0
02:05.0
29
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
4
4
26:05.3
02:12.3
30
США
BROWN Jake
1
1
26:06.0
02:13.0
31
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
26:06.1
02:13.1
32
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
26:08.2
02:15.2
33
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
26:08.8
02:15.8
34
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
3
3
26:11.1
02:18.1
35
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
26:12.9
02:19.9
36
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
1
1
26:15.6
02:22.6
37
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
26:16.0
02:23.0
38
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
26:17.1
02:24.1
39
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
26:18.0
02:25.0
40
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
26:20.4
02:27.4
41
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
26:20.9
02:27.9
42
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
26:22.5
02:29.5
43
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
26:22.7
02:29.7
44
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
26:26.9
02:33.9
45
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
26:28.1
02:35.1
46
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
0
0
26:29.1
02:36.1
47
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
26:33.3
02:40.3
48
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
26:34.0
02:41.0
49
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
3
3
26:34.1
02:41.1
50
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
26:37.1
02:44.1
50
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
26:37.1
02:44.1
52
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
26:39.1
02:46.1
53
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
26:40.4
02:47.4
54
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
1
1
26:43.1
02:50.1
55
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
26:45.2
02:52.2
56
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
26:46.1
02:53.1
57
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
26:48.9
02:55.9
58
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
1
1
26:54.0
03:01.0
59
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
26:55.5
03:02.5
60
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
1
1
26:57.3
03:04.3
61
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
27:00.2
03:07.2
62
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
2
2
27:01.0
03:08.0
63
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
5
5
27:03.3
03:10.3
64
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
27:13.5
03:20.5
65
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
27:15.0
03:22.0
66
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
27:15.9
03:22.9
67
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
27:17.2
03:24.2
68
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
27:17.3
03:24.3
69
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
3
3
27:18.2
03:25.2
70
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
4
4
27:21.0
03:28.0
71
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
27:21.5
03:28.5
72
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
3
3
27:23.4
03:30.4
73
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
3
3
27:31.5
03:38.5
74
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
27:32.5
03:39.5
75
США
SCHOMMER Paul
4
4
27:35.8
03:42.8
76
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
3
3
27:40.9
03:47.9
77
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
27:42.3
03:49.3
78
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
27:48.2
03:55.2
79
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
2
2
27:48.3
03:55.3
80
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
27:50.1
03:57.1
81
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
27:52.9
03:59.9
82
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
27:54.4
04:01.4
83
Литва
BANYS Linas
2
2
27:55.9
04:02.9
84
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
3
3
27:59.0
04:06.0
85
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
28:01.6
04:08.6
86
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
28:03.2
04:10.2
87
Словения
CISAR Alex
2
2
28:10.4
04:17.4
88
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
2
2
28:17.0
04:24.0
89
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
2
2
28:26.5
04:33.5
90
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
2
2
28:29.2
04:36.2
91
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
5
5
28:30.9
04:37.9
92
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
4
4
28:34.9
04:41.9
93
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
4
4
28:50.0
04:57.0
94
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
3
3
28:53.1
05:00.1
95
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
29:05.3
05:12.3
96
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
3
3
29:16.8
05:23.8
97
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
6
6
29:17.0
05:24.0
98
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
4
4
29:28.9
05:35.9
99
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
7
7
29:30.9
05:37.9
100
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
5
5
29:47.1
05:54.1
101
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
4
4
29:50.3
05:57.3

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры