Сообщить о допинге

Women 15km Individual Competition, Женщины (28 Ноя 2020, 16:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
44:00.9
2
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
1
1
44:01.7
00.8
3
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0
0
44:25.0
24.1
4
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
1
1
44:35.0
34.1
5
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
44:37.7
36.8
6
Франция
BESCOND Anais
1
1
45:19.4
01:18.5
7
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
2
2
45:24.6
01:23.7
8
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
2
2
45:50.9
01:50.0
9
Франция
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
2
2
45:52.9
01:52.0
10
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
45:55.7
01:54.8
11
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
1
1
46:00.6
01:59.7
12
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1
1
46:05.9
02:05.0
13
Канада
LUNDER Emma
2
2
46:36.0
02:35.1
14
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
46:36.7
02:35.8
15
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
2
2
46:38.9
02:38.0
16
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
2
2
46:39.3
02:38.4
17
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
1
1
46:40.0
02:39.1
18
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
3
3
46:41.6
02:40.7
19
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
2
2
46:46.1
02:45.2
20
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
3
3
46:47.4
02:46.5
21
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
3
3
46:51.7
02:50.8
22
Франция
SIMON Julia
2
2
46:52.1
02:51.2
23
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
2
2
46:54.6
02:53.7
24
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
4
4
46:56.2
02:55.3
25
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
1
1
47:02.6
03:01.7
26
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
2
2
47:10.6
03:09.7
27
Россия
VORONINA Tamara
1
1
47:11.0
03:10.1
28
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
3
3
47:12.4
03:11.5
29
США
REID Joanne
1
1
47:13.1
03:12.2
30
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
2
2
47:27.5
03:26.6
31
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
1
1
47:35.1
03:34.2
32
Финляндия
EDER Mari
3
3
47:36.3
03:35.4
33
Россия
3
3
47:41.1
03:40.2
34
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
2
2
47:45.1
03:44.2
35
США
EGAN Clare
2
2
47:45.8
03:44.9
36
Германия
HETTICH Janina
2
2
47:50.2
03:49.3
37
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
2
2
47:51.4
03:50.5
38
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
4
4
47:52.4
03:51.5
39
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
3
3
48:02.0
04:01.1
40
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
3
3
48:18.9
04:18.0
41
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
0
0
48:19.0
04:18.1
42
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
3
3
48:25.2
04:24.3
43
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
4
4
48:30.1
04:29.2
44
Франция
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
5
5
48:32.0
04:31.1
45
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
1
1
48:33.1
04:32.2
46
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
3
3
48:41.4
04:40.5
47
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
3
3
48:42.1
04:41.2
48
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
2
2
48:45.7
04:44.8
49
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
1
1
48:48.3
04:47.4
50
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0
0
48:53.3
04:52.4
51
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
2
2
49:01.2
05:00.3
52
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
4
4
49:05.8
05:04.9
53
Польша
PITON Karolina
2
2
49:19.7
05:18.8
54
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
1
1
49:20.4
05:19.5
55
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
3
3
49:23.3
05:22.4
56
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
4
4
49:25.6
05:24.7
57
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
5
5
49:26.7
05:25.8
58
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
3
3
49:43.7
05:42.8
59
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
4
4
49:45.3
05:44.4
60
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
3
3
49:54.0
05:53.1
61
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
4
4
49:56.0
05:55.1
62
Япония
MAEDA Sari
5
5
50:01.0
06:00.1
63
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
3
3
50:02.6
06:01.7
64
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
4
4
50:02.8
06:01.9
65
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
4
4
50:03.3
06:02.4
66
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
6
6
50:05.1
06:04.2
67
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
7
7
50:20.1
06:19.2
68
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
4
4
50:23.7
06:22.8
69
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
4
4
50:30.0
06:29.1
70
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
4
4
50:34.0
06:33.1
71
Польша
ZUK Kamila
5
5
50:38.2
06:37.3
72
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
1
1
50:41.1
06:40.2
73
США
DUNKLEE Susan
5
5
50:41.9
06:41.0
74
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0
0
50:46.2
06:45.3
75
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
2
2
50:50.8
06:49.9
76
Канада
BANKES Megan
4
4
50:51.5
06:50.6
77
Словения
EINFALT Lea
4
4
50:59.3
06:58.4
78
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
4
4
51:02.3
07:01.4
79
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
4
4
51:12.7
07:11.8
80
Канада
MOSER Nadia
4
4
51:15.4
07:14.5
81
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
4
4
51:17.4
07:16.5
82
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
2
2
51:17.7
07:16.8
83
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
4
4
51:21.4
07:20.5
84
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
6
6
51:43.7
07:42.8
85
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
5
5
51:48.8
07:47.9
86
Казахстан
KOLOMIYETS Alina
0
0
51:55.8
07:54.9
87
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
2
2
51:56.0
07:55.1
88
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
6
6
52:03.2
08:02.3
89
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
6
6
52:44.4
08:43.5
90
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
5
5
52:50.3
08:49.4
91
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
7
7
52:51.4
08:50.5
92
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
7
7
52:56.5
08:55.6
93
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
5
5
53:27.1
09:26.2
94
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
3
3
53:32.9
09:32.0
95
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
4
4
53:53.8
09:52.9
96
Эстония
OJA Regina
7
7
54:43.1
10:42.2
97
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
11
11
55:50.7
11:49.8
97
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
7
7
55:50.7
11:49.8
99
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
5
5
55:54.5
11:53.6
100
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
4
4
56:22.5
12:21.6
101
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
6
6
56:47.9
12:47.0
Финляндия
JANKA Erika
6
6
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры