Сообщить о допинге

4x6km Mixed Relay (W+M), (10 Янв, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:08:21.7
1
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
18:18.5
1
Россия
0
0
36:12.7
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
52:19.7
1
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
1:08:21.7
2
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:08:22.4
00.7
2
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
18:07.3
2
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
36:25.3
2
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
0
0
52:23.3
2
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
1:08:22.4
00.7
3
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:08:33.8
12.1
3
Франция
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
0
0
17:48.0
3
Франция
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
0
0
36:21.0
3
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
0
0
52:38.0
3
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
1:08:33.8
12.1
4
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:09:12.0
50.3
4
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
1
1
18:44.8
4
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
0
0
36:49.1
4
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
52:44.2
4
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
1:09:12.0
50.3
5
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
1:09:27.7
01:06.0
5
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
0
0
17:59.7
5
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
0
0
36:20.3
5
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
52:30.6
5
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
1:09:27.7
01:06.0
6
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
1:09:51.1
01:29.4
6
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
18:36.5
6
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
0
0
36:55.1
6
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
52:54.3
6
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
1:09:51.1
01:29.4
7
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:10:20.5
01:58.8
7
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
0
0
19:04.0
7
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
37:43.6
7
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
53:36.4
7
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
1:10:20.5
01:58.8
8
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
1:10:21.4
01:59.7
8
Финляндия
EDER Mari
0
0
18:16.9
8
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
37:11.7
8
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
53:52.2
8
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
1:10:21.4
01:59.7
9
США
UNITED STATES
0
0
1:10:24.6
02:02.9
9
США
EGAN Clare
0
0
17:59.1
9
США
REID Joanne
0
0
36:53.5
9
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
53:24.0
9
США
BROWN Jake
0
0
1:10:24.6
02:02.9
10
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:10:37.6
02:15.9
10
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
0
0
18:36.2
10
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
37:21.4
10
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
54:33.2
10
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
1:10:37.6
02:15.9
11
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:10:41.3
02:19.6
11
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
19:17.5
11
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
37:33.6
11
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
54:18.7
11
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
1:10:41.3
02:19.6
12
Польша
POLAND
0
0
1:10:46.8
02:25.1
12
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
0
0
18:17.9
12
Польша
ZUK Kamila
0
0
36:40.2
12
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
53:39.2
12
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
1:10:46.8
02:25.1
13
Швеция
SWEDEN
2
2
1:11:18.2
02:56.5
13
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
18:07.7
13
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
1
1
37:21.4
13
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
54:08.8
13
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
0
0
1:11:18.2
02:56.5
14
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:11:44.0
03:22.3
14
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
18:19.6
14
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0
0
36:46.8
14
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
0
0
53:52.2
14
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
1:11:44.0
03:22.3
15
Канада
CANADA
0
0
1:11:49.7
03:28.0
15
Канада
MOSER Nadia
0
0
18:52.6
15
Канада
BANKES Megan
0
0
38:32.0
15
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
0
0
55:21.4
15
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
1:11:49.7
03:28.0
16
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
1:13:06.8
04:45.1
16
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
18:30.3
16
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
0
0
38:12.3
16
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
55:46.0
16
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
0
0
1:13:06.8
04:45.1
17
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
1:13:50.1
05:28.4
17
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
0
0
19:05.6
17
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
0
0
39:38.7
17
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
56:31.1
17
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
1:13:50.1
05:28.4
18
Япония
JAPAN
0
0
1:13:56.1
05:34.4
18
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
18:56.3
18
Япония
MAEDA Sari
0
0
38:47.9
18
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
56:19.9
18
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
1:13:56.1
05:34.4
19
Латвия
LATVIA
Lapped
19
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
18:08.6
19
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
1
1
39:36.0
19
Латвия
MISE Edgars
0
0
57:04.0
19
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
20
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
Lapped
20
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
2
2
20:31.3
20
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
0
0
40:26.9
20
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
20
Словакия
SIMA Michal
21
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
Lapped
21
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
0
0
19:17.1
21
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
0
0
39:49.3
21
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
21
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
22
Литва
LITHUANIA
Lapped
22
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
1
1
19:38.6
22
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
1
1
22
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
22
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
23
Румыния
ROMANIA
Lapped
23
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
0
0
20:22.9
23
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
0
0
23
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
23
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
Болгария
BULGARIA
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры