Сообщить о допинге

Men 20km Individual Competition, Мужчины (22 Янв, 15:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
48:41.8
2
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
2
2
49:40.3
58.5
3
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
49:52.4
01:10.6
4
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
49:52.5
01:10.7
5
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
49:52.7
01:10.9
6
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
2
49:59.9
01:18.1
7
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
50:04.0
01:22.2
8
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
50:07.0
01:25.2
9
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
50:32.2
01:50.4
10
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
4
4
50:38.2
01:56.4
11
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
50:38.7
01:56.9
12
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
50:40.3
01:58.5
13
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
1
1
50:51.0
02:09.2
14
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
50:53.0
02:11.2
15
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
50:57.5
02:15.7
16
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
51:12.5
02:30.7
17
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
3
3
51:12.8
02:31.0
18
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
51:18.2
02:36.4
19
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
51:27.4
02:45.6
20
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
51:27.7
02:45.9
21
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
51:37.2
02:55.4
22
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
51:50.3
03:08.5
23
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
51:53.9
03:12.1
24
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
51:59.1
03:17.3
25
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
4
4
52:04.5
03:22.7
26
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
5
5
52:04.6
03:22.8
27
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
4
4
52:09.5
03:27.7
28
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
3
3
52:11.3
03:29.5
29
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
4
4
52:13.3
03:31.5
30
Германия
HORN Philipp
4
4
52:13.6
03:31.8
31
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
52:19.1
03:37.3
32
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
1
1
52:22.3
03:40.5
33
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
52:24.7
03:42.9
34
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
52:29.6
03:47.8
35
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
52:32.6
03:50.8
36
Словения
CISAR Alex
2
2
52:43.5
04:01.7
37
Словения
FAK Jakov
4
4
52:45.7
04:03.9
38
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
52:48.6
04:06.8
39
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
52:50.7
04:08.9
40
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1
1
52:57.1
04:15.3
41
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
3
3
52:57.3
04:15.5
42
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
1
1
52:58.5
04:16.7
43
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
53:02.8
04:21.0
44
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
53:04.6
04:22.8
45
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
4
4
53:06.8
04:25.0
46
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
3
3
53:07.8
04:26.0
47
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
53:13.8
04:32.0
48
Германия
LESSER Erik
4
4
53:15.0
04:33.2
49
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
3
3
53:18.4
04:36.6
50
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
4
4
53:19.7
04:37.9
51
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
3
3
53:39.4
04:57.6
52
США
DOHERTY Sean
4
4
53:41.5
04:59.7
53
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
53:46.0
05:04.2
54
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
5
5
53:58.0
05:16.2
55
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
54:01.0
05:19.2
56
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
4
4
54:01.4
05:19.6
57
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
54:04.3
05:22.5
58
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
4
4
54:08.3
05:26.5
59
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
5
5
54:14.7
05:32.9
60
Румыния
BUTA George
4
4
54:18.2
05:36.4
61
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
5
5
54:32.1
05:50.3
62
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
4
4
54:33.4
05:51.6
63
Словения
TRSAN Rok
4
4
54:34.7
05:52.9
64
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
4
4
54:46.6
06:04.8
65
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
5
5
54:47.5
06:05.7
66
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
5
5
55:00.4
06:18.6
67
Канада
GOW Scott
5
5
55:05.0
06:23.2
68
Канада
KIERS Trevor
5
5
55:06.0
06:24.2
69
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
4
4
55:13.2
06:31.4
70
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
5
5
55:19.0
06:37.2
71
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
5
5
55:25.4
06:43.6
72
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
7
7
55:25.7
06:43.9
72
США
SCHOMMER Paul
5
5
55:25.7
06:43.9
74
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
6
6
55:28.1
06:46.3
75
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
5
5
55:37.6
06:55.8
76
США
BROWN Jake
6
6
55:38.6
06:56.8
77
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
5
5
55:50.6
07:08.8
78
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
6
6
55:54.0
07:12.2
79
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
5
5
55:56.2
07:14.4
80
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
5
5
56:01.1
07:19.3
81
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
56:21.8
07:40.0
82
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
7
7
56:39.2
07:57.4
83
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
5
5
57:02.0
08:20.2
84
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
57:23.7
08:41.9
85
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
6
6
57:23.9
08:42.1
86
Канада
GOW Christian
7
7
57:28.8
08:47.0
87
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
5
5
57:43.4
09:01.6
88
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
6
6
57:48.3
09:06.5
89
Словакия
SIMA Michal
6
6
57:49.4
09:07.6
90
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
7
7
58:37.9
09:56.1
91
Россия
GAVRILOV Ilia
5
5
59:29.2
10:47.4
92
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
5
5
59:49.6
11:07.8
93
Латвия
MISE Edgars
6
6
1:00:07.4
11:25.6
94
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
7
7
1:00:08.4
11:26.6
95
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
8
8
1:00:08.7
11:26.9
96
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
5
5
1:00:40.6
11:58.8
97
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
8
8
1:03:52.8
15:11.0

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры