Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (22 Янв, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip
0
0
25:31.2
2
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0
0
26:24.3
53.1
3
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
26:27.5
56.3
4
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
26:31.6
01:00.4
5
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
1
1
26:46.2
01:15.0
6
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
1
1
26:47.0
01:15.8
7
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
1
1
26:48.1
01:16.9
8
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
3
3
26:53.2
01:22.0
9
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
2
2
27:03.2
01:32.0
10
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
3
3
27:07.2
01:36.0
11
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
1
1
27:15.0
01:43.8
12
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
1
1
27:17.0
01:45.8
13
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
27:18.8
01:47.6
14
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
1
1
27:22.7
01:51.5
15
Италия
ZINI Saverio
0
0
27:24.4
01:53.2
16
Франция
PERROT Eric
0
0
27:25.3
01:54.1
17
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
2
2
27:25.7
01:54.5
18
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
1
1
27:25.9
01:54.7
19
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
1
1
27:32.7
02:01.5
20
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
3
3
27:33.5
02:02.3
21
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
2
2
27:33.8
02:02.6
22
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
1
1
27:40.0
02:08.8
23
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
4
4
27:41.0
02:09.8
24
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
4
4
27:44.7
02:13.5
25
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3
3
27:46.4
02:15.2
26
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
27:47.3
02:16.1
26
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
27:47.3
02:16.1
28
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
27:54.0
02:22.8
29
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
3
3
27:54.3
02:23.1
30
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
1
1
28:06.0
02:34.8
31
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
28:09.6
02:38.4
32
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
4
4
28:10.6
02:39.4
33
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
28:14.5
02:43.3
34
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
1
1
28:15.5
02:44.3
35
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
28:20.1
02:48.9
36
Польша
GUNKA Jan
2
2
28:20.6
02:49.4
37
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
3
3
28:22.5
02:51.3
38
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
2
2
28:28.4
02:57.2
39
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
2
2
28:29.0
02:57.8
40
Украина
NASYKO Denys
2
2
28:31.3
03:00.1
41
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
28:34.9
03:03.7
42
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
2
2
28:35.4
03:04.2
43
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
3
3
28:36.0
03:04.8
44
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
0
0
28:40.6
03:09.4
45
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
28:41.2
03:10.0
46
Румыния
OSKIN Anatoly
2
2
28:44.3
03:13.1
47
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
1
1
28:44.7
03:13.5
48
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
4
4
28:48.1
03:16.9
49
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
3
3
28:56.1
03:24.9
50
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
3
3
28:56.4
03:25.2
51
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
28:56.5
03:25.3
52
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
2
2
28:57.3
03:26.1
53
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
4
4
28:59.4
03:28.2
54
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
29:05.7
03:34.5
55
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
29:06.7
03:35.5
56
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
4
4
29:07.3
03:36.1
57
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
2
2
29:09.2
03:38.0
58
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
2
2
29:11.2
03:40.0
59
Словения
REPNIK Matic
1
1
29:12.0
03:40.8
60
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
29:20.6
03:49.4
61
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
2
2
29:23.3
03:52.1
62
Канада
STRUM Matthew
3
3
29:24.2
03:53.0
63
Франция
LEVET Damien
2
2
29:24.8
03:53.6
64
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
1
1
29:25.6
03:54.4
65
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
1
1
29:28.5
03:57.3
66
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
3
3
29:30.0
03:58.8
67
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
5
5
29:35.4
04:04.2
68
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
4
4
29:39.2
04:08.0
69
Франция
MEUNIER Ambroise
5
5
29:40.6
04:09.4
70
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
2
2
29:42.3
04:11.1
71
Россия
KAIUMOV Rustam
3
3
29:43.7
04:12.5
72
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
2
2
29:47.1
04:15.9
73
Россия
SIDOROV Evgenii
2
2
29:49.8
04:18.6
74
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
4
4
29:53.0
04:21.8
75
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
5
5
29:54.2
04:23.0
75
Польша
BADACZ Konrad
2
2
29:54.2
04:23.0
77
Эстония
PERV Joosep
2
2
29:57.9
04:26.7
78
США
DURTSCHI Max
3
3
30:01.3
04:30.1
79
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
5
5
30:02.3
04:31.1
80
Швеция
ANDERSSON Oscar
1
1
30:07.1
04:35.9
81
Чехия
MANEK Jiri
2
2
30:08.7
04:37.5
82
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
4
4
30:11.0
04:39.8
83
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
4
4
30:12.3
04:41.1
84
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
3
3
30:19.3
04:48.1
85
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
3
3
30:23.6
04:52.4
86
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
2
2
30:24.5
04:53.3
87
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
6
6
30:32.1
05:00.9
88
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
2
2
30:33.6
05:02.4
89
США
BONACCI Vincent
2
2
30:34.4
05:03.2
90
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
2
2
30:39.9
05:08.7
91
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
3
3
30:40.0
05:08.8
92
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
0
0
30:41.4
05:10.2
93
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
2
2
30:47.9
05:16.7
94
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
4
4
30:48.8
05:17.6
95
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
3
3
30:49.9
05:18.7
96
Швеция
LARSSON Erik
5
5
30:52.5
05:21.3
97
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
4
4
30:52.6
05:21.4
98
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
3
3
30:56.1
05:24.9
99
Канада
DUPUIS Alexandre
4
4
31:01.6
05:30.4
100
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
5
5
31:03.0
05:31.8
101
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
4
4
31:05.4
05:34.2
102
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
4
4
31:05.9
05:34.7
103
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
3
3
31:07.6
05:36.4
104
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
5
5
31:12.4
05:41.2
105
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
4
4
31:13.0
05:41.8
106
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
2
2
31:26.4
05:55.2
107
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
3
3
31:27.1
05:55.9
108
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
7
7
31:27.3
05:56.1
109
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
5
5
31:27.4
05:56.2
110
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
7
7
31:27.9
05:56.7
111
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
4
4
31:29.8
05:58.6
112
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
3
3
31:31.9
06:00.7
113
Болгария
STOYANOV Blagovest
3
3
31:40.3
06:09.1
114
CRO
LEGOVIC Matija
3
3
31:56.8
06:25.6
115
Финляндия
HOEKKAE Juho
2
2
31:59.0
06:27.8
116
Канада
QUINN Tobias
4
4
32:02.2
06:31.0
117
Чехия
KUDRNAC Jakub
2
2
32:02.4
06:31.2
118
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
1
1
32:02.6
06:31.4
119
Словакия
CESNEK Damian
3
3
32:04.8
06:33.6
120
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
4
4
32:05.1
06:33.9
121
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
6
6
32:15.8
06:44.6
122
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
4
4
32:30.4
06:59.2
123
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
2
2
32:34.0
07:02.8
124
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
7
7
32:51.0
07:19.8
125
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
2
2
33:02.6
07:31.4
126
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
3
3
33:12.9
07:41.7
127
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
3
3
33:18.0
07:46.8
128
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
6
6
33:26.8
07:55.6
129
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
8
8
33:38.3
08:07.1
130
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
5
5
33:41.4
08:10.2
131
Литва
TERENTJEV Stepan
5
5
33:46.7
08:15.5
132
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
2
2
33:53.2
08:22.0
133
Греция
VANIAS Alexander
6
6
34:00.3
08:29.1
134
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
6
6
34:07.9
08:36.7
135
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
7
7
34:08.4
08:37.2
136
Дания
ROSBO Jacob Weel
7
7
34:11.4
08:40.2
137
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
2
2
34:20.1
08:48.9
138
Великобритания
WISEMAN Oscar
5
5
34:24.4
08:53.2
139
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
5
5
34:31.0
08:59.8
140
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
7
7
34:48.1
09:16.9
141
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
4
4
35:27.3
09:56.1
142
Турция
ALALMA Okan
3
3
35:27.4
09:56.2
143
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
2
2
35:42.1
10:10.9
144
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
7
7
35:50.0
10:18.8
145
Северная Македония
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
4
4
36:15.2
10:44.0
146
Северная Македония
KRSTESKI Darko
6
6
36:41.9
11:10.7
147
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
1
1
36:43.9
11:12.7
148
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
7
7
37:01.0
11:29.8
149
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
2
2
37:04.0
11:32.8
150
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
3
3
37:36.3
12:05.1
151
Босния и Герцеговина
LALOVIC Uros
3
3
37:45.1
12:13.9
152
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
3
3
38:04.0
12:32.8
153
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
8
8
42:16.4
16:45.2
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
Украина
LESIUK Taras
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры