Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (06 Мар, 17:40)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
22:58.0
2
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
23:00.4
02.4
3
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
23:02.4
04.4
4
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
1
1
23:08.4
10.4
5
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
23:08.6
10.6
6
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
23:12.5
14.5
7
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
23:24.9
26.9
8
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
23:27.9
29.9
9
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
23:30.8
32.8
10
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
1
1
23:35.2
37.2
11
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3
3
23:36.5
38.5
12
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
0
0
23:37.3
39.3
13
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
23:40.7
42.7
14
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
23:48.7
50.7
15
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
23:50.7
52.7
16
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0
0
23:51.4
53.4
17
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
23:51.5
53.5
18
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
2
2
23:52.2
54.2
19
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
23:54.5
56.5
20
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
1
1
23:55.0
57.0
21
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
23:55.3
57.3
22
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
23:55.8
57.8
23
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
23:57.5
59.5
24
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
23:57.6
59.6
25
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
23:59.8
01:01.8
26
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
24:05.5
01:07.5
27
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
24:06.8
01:08.8
28
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
24:07.8
01:09.8
29
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
24:10.0
01:12.0
30
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
24:10.5
01:12.5
31
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
24:10.7
01:12.7
32
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
24:14.5
01:16.5
33
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
1
1
24:15.8
01:17.8
34
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
24:18.8
01:20.8
35
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
24:23.6
01:25.6
36
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
24:26.2
01:28.2
37
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
24:28.2
01:30.2
38
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
24:28.5
01:30.5
39
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
24:28.6
01:30.6
40
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
1
1
24:28.9
01:30.9
41
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
24:29.2
01:31.2
42
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
24:31.5
01:33.5
43
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
1
1
24:33.2
01:35.2
44
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
24:33.5
01:35.5
45
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
2
2
24:34.8
01:36.8
46
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
24:39.8
01:41.8
47
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
24:39.9
01:41.9
48
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
0
0
24:40.2
01:42.2
49
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
2
2
24:40.6
01:42.6
50
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
1
1
24:40.8
01:42.8
51
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
24:41.0
01:43.0
52
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
24:42.4
01:44.4
53
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
24:42.7
01:44.7
54
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
2
2
24:44.1
01:46.1
55
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
24:44.4
01:46.4
56
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
3
3
24:45.8
01:47.8
57
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
24:50.1
01:52.1
58
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
24:51.0
01:53.0
59
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
24:53.4
01:55.4
60
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
24:56.6
01:58.6
61
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
24:57.1
01:59.1
62
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
2
2
24:58.0
02
63
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
2
2
24:58.3
02:00.3
63
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
1
1
24:58.3
02:00.3
65
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
2
2
25:00.5
02:02.5
66
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
2
2
25:01.7
02:03.7
67
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
25:02.6
02:04.6
68
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
25:04.1
02:06.1
69
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
25:08.6
02:10.6
70
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
25:18.9
02:20.9
71
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
3
3
25:19.8
02:21.8
72
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
25:20.2
02:22.2
73
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
25:20.7
02:22.7
74
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
25:22.2
02:24.2
74
Румыния
BUTA George
3
3
25:22.2
02:24.2
76
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1
1
25:28.0
02:30.0
77
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
2
2
25:28.3
02:30.3
78
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
25:30.1
02:32.1
79
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
25:30.9
02:32.9
80
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
25:37.6
02:39.6
81
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
3
3
25:38.6
02:40.6
82
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
25:40.7
02:42.7
83
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
3
3
25:43.5
02:45.5
84
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
25:44.3
02:46.3
85
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
25:45.5
02:47.5
85
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
3
3
25:45.5
02:47.5
87
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
6
6
25:47.4
02:49.4
88
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
3
3
25:51.6
02:53.6
89
США
SCHOMMER Paul
4
4
25:56.2
02:58.2
90
Литва
BANYS Linas
2
2
25:57.2
02:59.2
91
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
26:02.9
03:04.9
92
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
2
2
26:11.5
03:13.5
93
США
BROWN Jake
1
1
26:11.6
03:13.6
94
Канада
KIERS Trevor
3
3
26:13.4
03:15.4
95
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
26:13.7
03:15.7
96
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
5
5
26:13.9
03:15.9
97
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
26:17.9
03:19.9
98
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
26:24.2
03:26.2
99
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
26:33.4
03:35.4
100
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
5
5
26:59.0
04:01.0
101
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
4
4
27:05.2
04:07.2
102
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
3
3
27:10.8
04:12.8
103
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
2
2
27:35.5
04:37.5
104
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
4
4
27:39.9
04:41.9
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
6
6

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры