Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 4x7.5km Relay Competition, (06 Мар, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
1:12:48.8
1
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
0
0
18:04.8
1
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
1
1
37:00.3
1
Франция
PERROT Eric
0
0
55:04.4
1
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
1:12:48.8
2
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
1:13:02.1
13.3
2
Норвегия
OEVERBY Mats
0
0
18:15.6
2
Норвегия
KVARME Simen
1
1
37:02.3
2
Норвегия
GRUSD Fredrik
0
0
55:09.5
2
Норвегия
SAETER Joergen
0
0
1:13:02.1
13.3
3
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
0
0
36:24.0
3
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
0
0
55:06.3
3
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
0
0
1:14:12.3
01:23.5
3
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:14:12.3
01:23.5
3
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
0
0
18:05.2
4
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
1:14:49.3
02:00.5
4
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
0
0
19:06.1
4
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
0
0
37:10.4
4
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
0
0
56:49.5
4
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
1:14:49.3
02:00.5
5
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
1:14:50.0
02:01.2
5
Германия
LECHNER Lucas
0
0
19:17.8
5
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
0
0
37:26.4
5
Германия
KAISER Simon
1
1
56:34.0
5
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
0
0
1:14:50.0
02:01.2
6
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
1:15:02.6
02:13.8
6
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
0
0
18:09.2
6
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
35:56.6
6
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
0
0
55:18.2
6
Швейцария
KELLER Yanis
0
0
1:15:02.6
02:13.8
7
Италия
ITALY
2
2
1:15:06.6
02:17.8
7
Италия
MOLINARI Michele
0
0
18:36.0
7
Италия
ZINGERLE David
2
2
37:47.2
7
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
0
0
56:36.6
7
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
0
0
1:15:06.6
02:17.8
8
США
UNITED STATES
0
0
1:15:19.5
02:30.7
8
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
0
0
18:42.9
8
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
0
0
37:06.1
8
США
BONACCI Vincent
0
0
56:23.1
8
США
WESTERVELT Bjorn
0
0
1:15:19.5
02:30.7
9
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:15:29.7
02:40.9
9
Швеция
ANDERSSON Oscar
0
0
19:23.4
9
Швеция
IVARSSON Anton
0
0
38:08.6
9
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
1
1
57:24.4
9
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
0
0
1:15:29.7
02:40.9
10
Россия
RUSSIA
2
2
1:15:43.2
02:54.4
10
Россия
SMIRNOV Artem
1
1
19:14.0
10
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
1
1
38:12.9
10
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
0
0
57:17.8
10
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
0
0
1:15:43.2
02:54.4
11
Белоруссия
BELARUS
3
3
1:16:56.8
04:08.0
11
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
2
2
19:49.6
11
Белоруссия
SHYDLOUSKI Anton
1
1
39:16.0
11
Белоруссия
BELKO Pavel
0
0
58:21.2
11
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
0
0
1:16:56.8
04:08.0
12
Эстония
ESTONIA
2
2
1:17:00.7
04:11.9
12
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
0
0
18:39.2
12
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
2
2
38:05.3
12
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
0
0
57:19.7
12
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
0
0
1:17:00.7
04:11.9
13
Канада
CANADA
0
0
1:17:18.8
04:30.0
13
Канада
PLETZ Logan
0
0
18:43.4
13
Канада
BORGLUM Haldan
0
0
38:06.8
13
Канада
LOVSTROM Reid
0
0
57:20.9
13
Канада
ELDEN Ryan
0
0
1:17:18.8
04:30.0
14
Украина
UKRAINE
2
2
1:17:35.6
04:46.8
14
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
0
0
18:42.0
14
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
1
1
38:38.9
14
Украина
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii
1
1
58:14.1
14
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
0
0
1:17:35.6
04:46.8
15
Австрия
AUSTRIA
3
3
1:17:38.5
04:49.7
15
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
0
0
17:58.3
15
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
0
0
36:49.4
15
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
0
0
55:51.6
15
Австрия
LANGEGGER Christian
3
3
1:17:38.5
04:49.7
16
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
3
3
1:18:24.8
05:36.0
16
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
0
0
19:32.6
16
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
3
3
39:41.7
16
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
0
0
58:18.7
16
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
0
0
1:18:24.8
05:36.0
17
Финляндия
FINLAND
2
2
1:18:55.7
06:06.9
17
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
0
0
19:10.9
17
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
0
0
38:39.0
17
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
0
0
57:23.2
17
Финляндия
KALLIOMAKI Saku
2
2
1:18:55.7
06:06.9
18
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
3
3
1:19:07.2
06:18.4
18
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
0
0
19:12.7
18
Казахстан
DARIN Ivan
1
1
38:13.5
18
Казахстан
YERYOMIN Vladimir
2
2
58:19.1
18
Казахстан
SERIKOV Azamat
0
0
1:19:07.2
06:18.4
19
Польша
POLAND
2
2
1:19:55.2
07:06.4
19
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
1
1
20:20.1
19
Польша
GUNKA Kacper
1
1
40:20.4
19
Польша
MATUSIK Hubert
0
0
1:00:35.0
19
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
0
0
1:19:55.2
07:06.4
20
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
1:20:05.5
07:16.7
20
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
0
0
18:41.7
20
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
0
0
38:13.5
20
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
1
1
58:20.0
20
Литва
ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas
0
0
1:20:05.5
07:16.7
21
Япония
JAPAN
4
4
1:20:35.6
07:46.8
21
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
1
1
19:17.3
21
Япония
YAMAMOTO Ryu
3
3
40:32.1
21
Япония
NAGAOKA Keita
0
0
1:00:33.7
21
Япония
UEDA Chiharu
0
0
1:20:35.6
07:46.8
22
Румыния
ROMANIA
1
1
1:21:59.5
09:10.7
22
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
0
0
19:52.5
22
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
0
0
39:01.3
22
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
1
1
1:00:06.9
22
Румыния
RUNCEANU Rares
0
0
1:21:59.5
09:10.7
23
Бельгия
BELGIUM
3
3
1:23:52.3
11:03.5
23
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
0
0
18:31.7
23
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
0
0
39:40.8
23
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
2
2
1:00:48.9
23
Бельгия
CRENIER Samuel
1
1
1:23:52.3
11:03.5

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры