Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (19 Мар, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
22:27.1
2
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
22:31.1
04.0
3
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
22:41.5
14.4
4
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
22:49.5
22.4
5
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
22:55.7
28.6
6
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
22:59.0
31.9
7
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
23:13.2
46.1
8
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
2
2
23:17.8
50.7
9
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
23:22.2
55.1
10
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
23:24.7
57.6
11
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
23:28.9
01:01.8
12
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
23:31.6
01:04.5
13
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
23:32.1
01:05.0
14
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
2
23:34.5
01:07.4
15
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
0
0
23:37.6
01:10.5
16
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
1
1
23:39.8
01:12.7
17
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
23:40.6
01:13.5
18
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
23:42.3
01:15.2
19
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
1
1
23:43.7
01:16.6
20
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
23:45.4
01:18.3
21
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
23:45.8
01:18.7
22
США
BROWN Jake
1
1
23:47.3
01:20.2
23
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
23:49.9
01:22.8
24
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
23:50.0
01:22.9
25
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
23:50.3
01:23.2
26
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
23:52.3
01:25.2
27
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
23:52.6
01:25.5
28
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
23:54.2
01:27.1
29
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
23:55.6
01:28.5
30
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
0
0
23:56.2
01:29.1
31
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
23:56.5
01:29.4
32
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
23:57.2
01:30.1
33
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
23:57.6
01:30.5
34
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
24:02.9
01:35.8
35
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
24:07.4
01:40.3
36
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
3
3
24:07.9
01:40.8
37
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
3
3
24:13.6
01:46.5
37
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
24:13.6
01:46.5
39
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
24:14.1
01:47.0
40
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
24:15.8
01:48.7
41
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
24:19.2
01:52.1
42
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
3
3
24:19.7
01:52.6
43
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
24:19.9
01:52.8
44
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
24:20.8
01:53.7
45
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
24:22.7
01:55.6
46
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
24:27.8
02:00.7
47
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
24:30.0
02:02.9
48
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
24:31.4
02:04.3
49
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
24:31.5
02:04.4
50
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
24:32.3
02:05.2
51
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
2
2
24:33.4
02:06.3
52
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
24:34.7
02:07.6
53
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
24:40.8
02:13.7
54
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
24:43.2
02:16.1
55
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
3
3
24:43.8
02:16.7
56
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
2
2
24:46.9
02:19.8
57
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
24:47.4
02:20.3
58
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
3
3
24:49.0
02:21.9
59
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
24:53.5
02:26.4
60
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
24:53.6
02:26.5
61
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
1
1
24:54.4
02:27.3
62
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1
1
24:54.7
02:27.6
63
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
24:55.8
02:28.7
64
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
1
1
24:56.9
02:29.8
65
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
24:59.3
02:32.2
66
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
25:02.4
02:35.3
67
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
2
2
25:02.5
02:35.4
68
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
3
3
25:04.0
02:36.9
69
Словения
CISAR Alex
1
1
25:04.7
02:37.6
70
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
1
1
25:06.1
02:39.0
71
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
3
3
25:07.9
02:40.8
72
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
3
3
25:08.2
02:41.1
73
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
25:13.0
02:45.9
74
Германия
HORN Philipp
4
4
25:13.4
02:46.3
75
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
25:15.5
02:48.4
76
Франция
PERROT Eric
3
3
25:15.6
02:48.5
77
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
25:15.8
02:48.7
78
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
25:16.2
02:49.1
79
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
25:23.3
02:56.2
80
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
25:24.4
02:57.3
81
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
25:33.2
03:06.1
82
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
3
3
25:34.1
03:07.0
83
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
25:34.4
03:07.3
84
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
3
3
25:39.2
03:12.1
85
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
2
2
25:41.4
03:14.3
86
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
2
2
25:42.9
03:15.8
87
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
4
4
25:44.7
03:17.6
88
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
2
2
25:47.6
03:20.5
89
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
25:47.8
03:20.7
90
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
25:50.4
03:23.3
91
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
25:51.1
03:24.0
92
Литва
BANYS Linas
2
2
25:55.5
03:28.4
93
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
8
8
26:03.6
03:36.5
94
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
26:04.5
03:37.4
95
США
SCHOMMER Paul
3
3
26:07.4
03:40.3
96
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
4
4
26:13.6
03:46.5
97
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
2
2
26:14.6
03:47.5
98
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
5
5
26:40.1
04:13.0
99
Латвия
MISE Edgars
2
2
26:57.8
04:30.7
100
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
4
4
27:26.6
04:59.5
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры