Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5km Sprint Competition, Женщины (19 Мар, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
1
1
18:44.6
2
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
18:47.1
02.5
3
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
18:51.3
06.7
4
Франция
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
1
1
19:00.0
15.4
5
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
19:01.0
16.4
6
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
1
1
19:02.8
18.2
7
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
0
0
19:05.9
21.3
8
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
0
0
19:06.9
22.3
9
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
0
0
19:10.2
25.6
10
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
1
1
19:10.6
26.0
11
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
1
1
19:11.2
26.6
12
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
0
0
19:11.3
26.7
13
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
2
2
19:14.6
30.0
14
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
1
1
19:16.5
31.9
15
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
0
0
19:22.2
37.6
16
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
19:23.5
38.9
17
Германия
HETTICH Janina
0
0
19:23.9
39.3
18
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
19:26.3
41.7
19
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
0
0
19:28.7
44.1
20
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
1
1
19:30.1
45.5
21
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
0
0
19:33.8
49.2
22
Франция
SIMON Julia
2
2
19:34.2
49.6
23
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
19:35.1
50.5
24
Россия
2
2
19:37.2
52.6
25
Франция
BESCOND Anais
1
1
19:39.8
55.2
26
Швеция
NILSSON Stina
1
1
19:40.5
55.9
27
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
1
1
19:40.9
56.3
28
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
0
0
19:41.4
56.8
29
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
1
1
19:43.1
58.5
29
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
1
1
19:43.1
58.5
31
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
0
0
19:43.8
59.2
32
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
0
0
19:47.6
01:03.0
33
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
2
2
19:48.9
01:04.3
34
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
2
2
19:52.1
01:07.5
35
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
19:53.9
01:09.3
36
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
19:55.3
01:10.7
37
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
0
0
19:56.6
01:12.0
38
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
2
2
19:56.7
01:12.1
39
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
19:57.4
01:12.8
40
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
0
0
20:02.3
01:17.7
41
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
20:03.8
01:19.2
42
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
2
2
20:05.0
01:20.4
43
Канада
LUNDER Emma
1
1
20:05.9
01:21.3
44
Украина
SEMERENKO Valentina
1
1
20:07.2
01:22.6
45
Россия
AKIMOVA Tatiana
1
1
20:07.9
01:23.3
46
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
1
1
20:08.2
01:23.6
47
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
2
2
20:10.9
01:26.3
48
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
3
3
20:11.6
01:27.0
49
Россия
1
1
20:14.6
01:30.0
49
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
1
1
20:14.6
01:30.0
51
США
EGAN Clare
2
2
20:15.2
01:30.6
52
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
3
3
20:18.5
01:33.9
53
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
1
1
20:20.2
01:35.6
54
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
2
2
20:21.2
01:36.6
54
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
2
2
20:21.2
01:36.6
56
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
20:21.7
01:37.1
57
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
1
1
20:22.5
01:37.9
58
Франция
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
4
4
20:28.7
01:44.1
59
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
3
3
20:30.6
01:46.0
60
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
20:32.4
01:47.8
61
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
20:34.3
01:49.7
62
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
1
1
20:34.8
01:50.2
63
Финляндия
EDER Mari
3
3
20:35.2
01:50.6
64
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
20:37.0
01:52.4
65
Румыния
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia
0
0
20:37.1
01:52.5
66
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
4
4
20:37.8
01:53.2
67
США
LEVINS Chloe
1
1
20:39.2
01:54.6
68
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
2
2
20:40.3
01:55.7
69
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
4
4
20:40.5
01:55.9
70
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
3
3
20:42.0
01:57.4
71
Эстония
OJA Regina
2
2
20:50.7
02:06.1
72
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2
2
20:51.8
02:07.2
73
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
1
1
20:55.2
02:10.6
74
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
1
1
20:55.9
02:11.3
75
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
3
3
21:02.0
02:17.4
76
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
2
2
21:03.0
02:18.4
77
Эстония
KUELM Susan
1
1
21:05.5
02:20.9
78
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
3
3
21:06.2
02:21.6
79
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
4
4
21:10.2
02:25.6
80
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
3
3
21:13.1
02:28.5
81
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
3
3
21:14.5
02:29.9
82
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
4
4
21:17.0
02:32.4
83
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
1
1
21:17.6
02:33.0
83
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
3
3
21:17.6
02:33.0
85
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
21:17.9
02:33.3
86
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
2
2
21:18.0
02:33.4
87
США
IRWIN Deedra
2
2
21:18.7
02:34.1
88
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
1
1
21:23.1
02:38.5
89
Япония
MAEDA Sari
4
4
21:26.5
02:41.9
90
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
3
3
21:28.8
02:44.2
91
Италия
CARRARA Michela
4
4
21:42.6
02:58.0
92
Румыния
CHIRKOVA Elena
2
2
21:43.3
02:58.7
93
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
3
3
21:51.8
03:07.2
94
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
3
3
21:51.9
03:07.3
95
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
3
3
21:54.3
03:09.7
96
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
2
2
21:56.7
03:12.1
97
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
4
4
22:11.7
03:27.1
98
США
DUNKLEE Susan
6
6
22:12.3
03:27.7
99
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
3
3
22:24.2
03:39.6
100
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
7
7
22:44.7
04:00.1
101
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
8
8
23:22.3
04:37.7
Финляндия
JANKA Erika

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры