Сообщить о допинге

Youth Women 10km Individual Competition, (27 Фев, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
RICHARD Jeanne
2
2
32:18.8
2
Словения
REPINC Lena
4
4
32:51.5
32.7
3
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
0
0
33:21.9
01:03.1
4
Швеция
ANDERSSON Sara
2
2
33:22.4
01:03.6
5
Белоруссия
KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya
3
3
33:55.1
01:36.3
6
Россия
GRISHINA Anastasiia
2
2
34:38.9
02:20.1
7
Франция
CLOETENS Maya
2
2
34:42.5
02:23.7
8
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
4
4
34:44.3
02:25.5
9
Италия
TRABUCCHI Martina
4
4
34:52.7
02:33.9
10
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
4
4
34:55.5
02:36.7
11
Германия
GROTIAN Selina
5
5
35:00.7
02:41.9
12
Италия
ZINGERLE Linda
6
6
35:07.3
02:48.5
13
Россия
MARUSOVA Vasilisa
2
2
35:13.5
02:54.7
14
Австрия
ANDEXER Anna
5
5
35:24.1
03:05.3
15
Германия
PUFF Johanna
4
4
35:39.1
03:20.3
16
Канада
SHERRINGTON Jenna
4
4
35:40.1
03:21.3
17
Россия
SHISHKINA Vlada
5
5
35:42.8
03:24.0
18
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
4
4
35:45.8
03:27.0
19
Украина
HORODNA Olena
2
2
35:53.1
03:34.3
20
Австрия
PITZER Leonie
2
2
36:11.8
03:53.0
21
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Yara
3
3
36:14.8
03:56.0
22
Словения
ZORC Kaja
6
6
36:42.5
04:23.7
23
Франция
BERTRAND Fany
5
5
36:50.7
04:31.9
24
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
4
4
36:53.9
04:35.1
25
Австрия
MELLITZER Victoria
3
3
36:57.5
04:38.7
26
Франция
MICHELON Oceane
8
8
36:58.1
04:39.3
27
Италия
SCATTOLO Sara
6
6
36:59.1
04:40.3
28
Канада
NGUYEN-CAO Claire
4
4
37:10.7
04:51.9
29
Словакия
MAKOVINYOVA Kristina
1
1
37:12.3
04:53.5
30
Чехия
PAVLU Katerina
3
3
37:15.7
04:56.9
31
Белоруссия
SHASHKOVA Viktoryia
6
6
37:39.4
05:20.6
32
Польша
TOPOR Klaudia
5
5
37:48.4
05:29.6
33
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
7
7
37:48.6
05:29.8
34
Украина
SKRYPKO Hanna
1
1
37:52.5
05:33.7
35
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
7
7
37:54.5
05:35.7
36
Чехия
GOTVALDOVA Katerina
4
4
38:02.3
05:43.5
37
Канада
PARADIS Pascale
7
7
38:06.6
05:47.8
38
Германия
HORSTMANN Nathalie
4
4
38:07.7
05:48.9
39
Австрия
WAGNER Lara
7
7
38:09.2
05:50.4
40
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
4
4
38:11.7
05:52.9
41
Швейцария
PERREN Marlene Sophie
5
5
38:14.8
05:56.0
42
Финляндия
SANDNAES Rebecca
5
5
38:17.1
05:58.3
43
Украина
VELIHORSKA Alina
5
5
38:22.4
06:03.6
44
Казахстан
KRYUKOVA Arina
5
5
38:30.0
06:11.2
45
Румыния
RIMBEU Adelina
5
5
38:35.5
06:16.7
46
Болгария
RADKOVSKA Lora
4
4
38:37.2
06:18.4
47
Казахстан
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
4
4
38:45.0
06:26.2
48
Россия
KARAMAN Kseniia
5
5
38:47.2
06:28.4
49
Швейцария
LAAGER Alessia
5
5
39:15.6
06:56.8
50
Бельгия
EMONTS Marisa
4
4
39:20.2
07:01.4
51
Германия
ZIMMERMANN Lea
6
6
39:23.4
07:04.6
52
Финляндия
LEINAMO Sonja
7
7
39:28.5
07:09.7
53
Финляндия
HAEMAELAEINEN Inka
8
8
39:29.8
07:11.0
54
Словакия
PACEROVA Sara
6
6
39:31.0
07:12.2
55
Польша
LICHOSYT Martyna
5
5
40:14.1
07:55.3
56
Латвия
MALINA Solvita
6
6
40:32.5
08:13.7
57
Латвия
SAHNO Liva
7
7
40:38.4
08:19.6
58
Румыния
PUSCARIU Dorina
4
4
40:57.9
08:39.1
59
Казахстан
ARDALIONOVA Ulyana
5
5
40:58.1
08:39.3
60
Швеция
PETTERSSON Alice
5
5
41:01.1
08:42.3
61
Словения
MARIC Kaja
11
11
41:03.1
08:44.3
62
Канада
WALCH Naomi
7
7
41:10.1
08:51.3
63
Казахстан
KUPRIYANOVA Arina
9
9
41:14.5
08:55.7
64
США
BENNION Sidney
9
9
41:33.6
09:14.8
65
Финляндия
JARVILUOMA Tuuli
7
7
41:38.5
09:19.7
66
Словакия
HOLMIKOVA Veronika
6
6
41:39.7
09:20.9
67
Япония
IWASA Kanaha
6
6
41:42.1
09:23.3
68
Швейцария
ARNET Chiara
8
8
41:45.8
09:27.0
69
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
7
7
41:53.5
09:34.7
70
Япония
YOSHIDA Sakura
11
11
41:56.9
09:38.1
71
Чехия
BARTOVA Lenka
9
9
42:22.4
10:03.6
72
Греция
CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina
6
6
42:37.1
10:18.3
73
США
LAPKASS Maja
9
9
42:48.8
10:30.0
74
США
MADIGAN Margaret
9
9
43:03.2
10:44.4
75
Северная Македония
DANOSKA Mihaela
7
7
43:10.6
10:51.8
76
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra
5
5
43:12.8
10:54.0
77
Польша
SKROBISZEWSKA Barbara
9
9
43:31.6
11:12.8
78
Великобритания
BERGER Anna
8
8
43:33.6
11:14.8
79
Бельгия
GABRIEL Manon
7
7
44:00.5
11:41.7
80
Эстония
NARUSK Gerda
8
8
44:11.1
11:52.3
81
Япония
SASAKI Misa
10
10
44:21.9
12:03.1
82
Латвия
SPRUGEVICA Viktorija
7
7
44:52.1
12:33.3
83
Эстония
KARSNA Mirtel
9
9
45:33.0
13:14.2
84
Литва
DAUGIRDAITE Lukrecija
7
7
45:36.6
13:17.8
85
США
CHIPMAN Hannah
10
10
45:55.6
13:36.8
86
Румыния
LADO Kincso
12
12
46:57.2
14:38.4
87
Сербия
HODZIC Dzenana
12
12
47:29.5
15:10.7
88
Литва
KAPANCOVA Viktorija
10
10
47:52.0
15:33.2
89
Румыния
BECZE Agota
14
14
48:34.8
16:16.0
90
Бельгия
GROSS Lea
9
9
48:38.3
16:19.5
91
Латвия
MIKELSONE Signe
11
11
48:39.6
16:20.8
92
Босния и Герцеговина
PLAKALOVIC Sara
14
14
50:20.2
18:01.4
93
Венгрия
KOCSIK Eszter
14
14
51:14.7
18:55.9
94
Сербия
CUPOVIC Isidora
14
14
55:12.7
22:53.9
95
Сербия
BUCIC Emilija
10
10
55:14.2
22:55.4
96
Босния и Герцеговина
ZIVKOVIC Marija
17
17
57:47.3
25:28.5
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
Северная Македония
ZDRAVEVSKA Evgenija

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры