Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 12.5km Individual Competition, (27 Фев, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
IRODOV Denis
2
2
36:35.6
2
Франция
GENY Edgar
3
3
37:08.0
32.4
3
Австрия
KIENESBERGER Leon
2
2
37:08.3
32.7
4
Белоруссия
HAUROSH Andrei
2
2
37:29.8
54.2
5
Германия
MENZ Benjamin
3
3
37:31.2
55.6
6
Эстония
UDAM Mehis
3
3
37:41.9
01:06.3
7
Швеция
ANDERSSON Oscar
3
3
37:44.6
01:09.0
8
Франция
LEJEUNE Valentin
3
3
37:49.6
01:14.0
9
Россия
BOICHEVSKII Roman
2
2
37:54.5
01:18.9
10
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
3
3
37:54.8
01:19.2
11
Италия
BETEMPS Nicolo'
5
5
37:55.3
01:19.7
12
Словения
TROJER Pavel
3
3
38:11.9
01:36.3
13
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
3
3
38:25.1
01:49.5
14
Австрия
HASLINGER Lukas
4
4
38:29.7
01:54.1
15
Чехия
KUDRNAC Jakub
3
3
38:38.6
02:03.0
16
Германия
SCHASER Franz
4
4
38:43.5
02:07.9
17
Россия
DOMICHEK Oleg
3
3
38:45.8
02:10.2
18
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
7
7
38:48.6
02:13.0
19
Австрия
MUELLAUER Fabian
4
4
38:54.4
02:18.8
20
Украина
MANDZYN Vitalii
4
4
39:16.0
02:40.4
21
Италия
PILLER COTTRER Fabio
5
5
39:22.9
02:47.3
22
Украина
KOZAK Mark
3
3
39:32.9
02:57.3
23
Канада
BERG Finn
3
3
39:36.0
03:00.4
24
Польша
GUNKA Jan
7
7
39:40.2
03:04.6
25
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Sondre
4
4
39:41.3
03:05.7
26
Италия
NAVILLOD Stefan
4
4
39:45.6
03:10.0
27
Франция
GARCIA Mathieu
6
6
39:52.8
03:17.2
28
Швейцария
KELLER Yanis
2
2
39:53.9
03:18.3
29
Швеция
LARSSON Erik
7
7
39:57.1
03:21.5
30
Швейцария
PACAL James
5
5
39:59.9
03:24.3
31
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
8
8
40:02.0
03:26.4
32
Швейцария
ROTH Jan
3
3
40:11.5
03:35.9
33
Финляндия
HEIKKINEN Arttu
6
6
40:25.5
03:49.9
34
Франция
JEFFERIES Jacques
7
7
40:28.6
03:53.0
35
Австрия
FEUERSINGER Jakob
3
3
40:38.4
04:02.8
36
Эстония
KULBIN Jakob
7
7
40:43.5
04:07.9
37
Италия
BARALE Marco
7
7
40:45.0
04:09.4
38
Казахстан
BEZGINOV Arseniy
5
5
40:46.5
04:10.9
39
Германия
SEEBER Moritz
5
5
40:48.0
04:12.4
40
Эстония
KEHVA Mark-markos
6
6
40:53.7
04:18.1
41
Казахстан
KURALES Vadim
5
5
40:54.5
04:18.9
42
Румыния
GIRBACEA Nicolae
2
2
41:01.9
04:26.3
43
Словения
TROJER Drejc
4
4
41:04.7
04:29.1
44
Австралия
STANISH Boris
4
4
41:06.4
04:30.8
45
Чехия
REZAC Tomas
6
6
41:29.4
04:53.8
46
Чехия
ABRAHAM Ludek
9
9
41:42.0
05:06.4
47
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
8
8
41:44.5
05:08.9
48
Словакия
CERNAK Adam
3
3
41:52.2
05:16.6
49
Финляндия
NAUMANEN Eemi
6
6
41:54.7
05:19.1
50
Швейцария
ULLMANN Felix
5
5
41:55.1
05:19.5
51
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
6
6
41:57.4
05:21.8
52
Польша
BADACZ Konrad
9
9
42:07.9
05:32.3
53
Украина
KINASH Stepan
5
5
42:16.0
05:40.4
54
Германия
KUEHNISCH Arved
7
7
42:20.3
05:44.7
55
Казахстан
SERIKOV Azamat
4
4
42:28.1
05:52.5
56
Украина
CHYKHAR Vladyslav
8
8
42:32.1
05:56.5
57
Латвия
VOLBERGS REINIS
4
4
42:33.4
05:57.8
58
США
WOODS Cale
7
7
42:34.6
05:59.0
59
США
CAMPBELL Wesley
10
10
42:38.2
06:02.6
60
Польша
MATUSIK Hubert
6
6
42:38.8
06:03.2
61
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
10
10
42:46.8
06:11.2
62
Казахстан
ANOSHKIN Danil
7
7
42:50.7
06:15.1
63
Россия
MOSHKIN Egor
7
7
42:58.4
06:22.8
64
Чехия
VONDRACEK Jakub
8
8
43:07.1
06:31.5
65
США
STERTZ Samuel
8
8
43:08.4
06:32.8
66
Болгария
ATANASOV Krasimir
8
8
43:29.7
06:54.1
67
Болгария
VASILEV Konstantin
10
10
43:31.6
06:56.0
68
Словакия
MELICHER Bruno
9
9
43:37.9
07:02.3
69
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
8
8
43:47.7
07:12.1
70
Канада
GAUTHIER Simon
9
9
44:11.8
07:36.2
71
Латвия
MALINA Imant
5
5
44:27.5
07:51.9
72
Словакия
ILAVSKY Sebastian
9
9
44:30.5
07:54.9
73
Румыния
FOLEA David
9
9
44:53.9
08:18.3
74
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Kalle
8
8
45:05.6
08:30.0
75
Литва
DINDA Darius
4
4
45:07.1
08:31.5
76
США
BORDES Etienne
9
9
45:18.2
08:42.6
77
Финляндия
KARVINEN Ville-valtteri
9
9
45:28.1
08:52.5
78
Бельгия
FINK Hugo
6
6
45:47.6
09:12.0
79
Босния и Герцеговина
LALOVIC Uros
7
7
45:51.6
09:16.0
80
Великобритания
CLARK Titus
5
5
46:00.7
09:25.1
81
Литва
JANKAUSKAS Domas
6
6
46:11.6
09:36.0
82
Бельгия
CRENIER Samuel
8
8
46:16.9
09:41.3
83
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
9
9
46:45.3
10:09.7
84
CRO
LEGOVIC Matija
10
10
47:11.5
10:35.9
85
Канада
CONNON Liam
12
12
47:15.7
10:40.1
86
Канада
GIRARD Vincent
14
14
47:22.2
10:46.6
87
Бельгия
SCHAUSS Remy
10
10
47:26.1
10:50.5
88
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
10
10
47:33.9
10:58.3
89
Румыния
KOVACS Zalan
9
9
47:44.0
11:08.4
90
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
7
7
47:44.1
11:08.5
91
Латвия
KUZNECOVS Aleksandrs
11
11
48:03.5
11:27.9
92
Япония
UEDA Chiharu
8
8
48:07.2
11:31.6
93
Словакия
LESTAK Jakub
10
10
48:18.2
11:42.6
94
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
9
9
48:25.3
11:49.7
95
Япония
ITO Taiki
9
9
48:38.7
12:03.1
96
Северная Македония
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
10
10
48:39.1
12:03.5
97
Бельгия
PARMENTIER Sam
11
11
48:53.7
12:18.1
98
Греция
METSIOS Konstantinos
7
7
49:18.0
12:42.4
99
Северная Македония
KRSTESKI Darko
11
11
49:27.9
12:52.3
100
Греция
GASTIS Athanasios
10
10
49:59.6
13:24.0
101
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
9
9
50:23.5
13:47.9
102
Босния и Герцеговина
SUBOTIC Filip
13
13
53:13.3
16:37.7
103
Северная Македония
VELICKOVSKI Dejvid
14
14
53:42.2
17:06.6
104
Греция
ANTONIADIS Angelos
15
15
54:06.6
17:31.0
105
Босния и Герцеговина
BILINAC Nikola
13
13
54:17.5
17:41.9
106
Сербия
DJORDJEVIC Nikola
12
12
54:49.1
18:13.5
107
Сербия
MUHOVIC Eman
13
13
55:30.1
18:54.5
108
Молдавия
LUCHIN Iulian
14
14
55:47.9
19:12.3
109
Сербия
DJORDJEVIC Milos
16
16
56:47.5
20:11.9
110
Греция
DRAKOTOS Achilleas
17
17
58:30.2
21:54.6
111
GEO
SAMSONIDZE GIORGI
17
17
1:02:46.6
26:11.0
GEO
GVARAMADZE Vladimer

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры