Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10km Sprint Competition, (02 Мар, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
23:16.1
2
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
1
1
23:42.2
26.1
3
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
0
0
23:47.4
31.3
4
Германия
KAISER Simon
0
0
23:49.2
33.1
5
Франция
PERROT Eric
1
1
23:53.9
37.8
6
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
0
0
24:00.9
44.8
7
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
1
1
24:03.8
47.7
8
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
24:09.9
53.8
9
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
0
0
24:15.2
59.1
10
Норвегия
SAETER Joergen
2
2
24:19.5
01:03.4
11
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
2
2
24:23.7
01:07.6
12
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
1
1
24:25.5
01:09.4
13
Норвегия
OEVERBY Mats
0
0
24:32.7
01:16.6
14
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
24:34.1
01:18.0
15
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
2
2
24:34.9
01:18.8
16
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
0
0
24:35.9
01:19.8
17
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
3
3
24:37.2
01:21.1
18
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
2
2
24:37.9
01:21.8
19
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
3
3
24:38.3
01:22.2
20
Италия
ZINGERLE David
2
2
24:39.7
01:23.6
21
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
4
4
24:39.8
01:23.7
22
Словения
CISAR Alex
3
3
24:46.0
01:29.9
23
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
1
1
24:48.6
01:32.5
24
Норвегия
GRUSD Fredrik
2
2
24:50.6
01:34.5
25
Норвегия
KVARME Simen
3
3
24:54.1
01:38.0
26
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
1
1
24:54.6
01:38.5
27
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
1
1
24:55.0
01:38.9
28
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
2
2
24:56.0
01:39.9
29
США
BONACCI Vincent
1
1
25:03.0
01:46.9
30
Белоруссия
BELKO Pavel
2
2
25:05.0
01:48.9
31
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
1
1
25:05.3
01:49.2
31
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
3
3
25:05.3
01:49.2
33
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
3
3
25:08.3
01:52.2
34
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
1
1
25:09.6
01:53.5
35
Италия
MOLINARI Michele
2
2
25:12.2
01:56.1
36
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
2
2
25:19.5
02:03.4
37
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
0
0
25:20.3
02:04.2
37
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
2
2
25:20.3
02:04.2
39
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
2
2
25:26.2
02:10.1
40
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
2
2
25:28.9
02:12.8
41
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
5
5
25:31.2
02:15.1
42
Россия
SMIRNOV Artem
1
1
25:32.5
02:16.4
43
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
4
4
25:34.3
02:18.2
44
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
1
1
25:34.4
02:18.3
45
Канада
PLETZ Logan
2
2
25:37.3
02:21.2
46
Швеция
IVARSSON Anton
4
4
25:39.5
02:23.4
47
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
3
3
25:39.7
02:23.6
48
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
3
3
25:50.1
02:34.0
49
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
2
2
25:51.6
02:35.5
50
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
5
5
25:57.7
02:41.6
51
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
2
2
25:59.8
02:43.7
52
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
1
1
26:03.7
02:47.6
53
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
1
1
26:03.8
02:47.7
53
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
5
5
26:03.8
02:47.7
55
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
3
3
26:05.0
02:48.9
56
Канада
LOVSTROM Reid
3
3
26:09.0
02:52.9
57
Белоруссия
SHYDLOUSKI Anton
4
4
26:09.2
02:53.1
58
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
2
2
26:11.7
02:55.6
59
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
3
3
26:12.4
02:56.3
60
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
4
4
26:14.5
02:58.4
61
США
WESTERVELT Bjorn
5
5
26:16.0
02:59.9
62
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
2
2
26:20.8
03:04.7
63
Япония
YAMAMOTO Ryu
3
3
26:20.9
03:04.8
64
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
3
3
26:23.0
03:06.9
65
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
3
3
26:23.5
03:07.4
66
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
3
3
26:25.2
03:09.1
67
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
4
4
26:25.6
03:09.5
68
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
2
2
26:28.8
03:12.7
69
Австрия
LANGEGGER Christian
4
4
26:31.2
03:15.1
70
Швейцария
DREZET Jason
3
3
26:33.6
03:17.5
71
Канада
BORGLUM Haldan
3
3
26:34.7
03:18.6
72
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
2
2
26:35.4
03:19.3
73
Казахстан
DARIN Ivan
3
3
26:36.3
03:20.2
74
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
1
1
26:36.5
03:20.4
75
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
5
5
26:37.8
03:21.7
76
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
5
5
26:55.0
03:38.9
77
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
4
4
26:59.6
03:43.5
78
Япония
NAGAOKA Keita
4
4
27:00.6
03:44.5
78
Швеция
WESTBERG Emanuel
3
3
27:00.6
03:44.5
80
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
5
5
27:13.6
03:57.5
81
Канада
ELDEN Ryan
3
3
27:21.3
04:05.2
82
Казахстан
YERYOMIN Vladimir
4
4
27:21.8
04:05.7
83
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
5
5
27:22.8
04:06.7
84
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
2
2
27:30.1
04:14.0
85
Германия
LODL Darius Philipp
2
2
27:33.7
04:17.6
86
Украина
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii
5
5
27:39.4
04:23.3
87
Финляндия
KALLIOMAKI Saku
3
3
27:42.1
04:26.0
88
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
3
3
27:50.1
04:34.0
89
Украина
BOCHOK Arsen
3
3
27:57.4
04:41.3
90
Польша
GUNKA Kacper
8
8
28:17.6
05:01.5
91
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
5
5
28:20.0
05:03.9
92
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
7
7
29:02.6
05:46.5
93
Румыния
RUNCEANU Rares
3
3
29:21.5
06:05.4
94
Литва
ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas
3
3
29:27.5
06:11.4
95
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
3
3
29:56.4
06:40.3
96
Великобритания
SPRAKE Alfie
6
6
30:15.1
06:59.0
97
Северная Македония
KOTOSKI Nikola
5
5
34:16.6
11:00.5
98
Северная Македония
PETKOVSKI Nikola
4
4
35:06.7
11:50.6
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
Польша
FILIP Wojciech

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры