Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 7.5km Sprint Competition, (02 Мар, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
0
0
19:59.9
2
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
1
1
20:22.1
22.2
3
Норвегия
ARNEKLEIV Juni
1
1
20:22.8
22.9
4
Франция
BENED Camille
1
1
20:31.0
31.1
5
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
1
1
20:36.2
36.3
6
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
3
3
20:48.8
48.9
7
Франция
BOUVARD Eve
0
0
20:52.7
52.8
8
Норвегия
OWREN Synne
2
2
20:53.0
53.1
9
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
2
2
20:53.6
53.7
10
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
2
2
20:57.4
57.5
11
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
0
0
21:02.5
01:02.6
12
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
2
2
21:09.9
01:10.0
13
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
2
2
21:10.5
01:10.6
14
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
2
2
21:17.1
01:17.2
15
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
2
2
21:20.2
01:20.3
16
Франция
BOTET Paula
2
2
21:21.3
01:21.4
17
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
2
2
21:22.1
01:22.2
18
Польша
PICZURA Magda
1
1
21:22.8
01:22.9
19
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
1
1
21:26.9
01:27.0
20
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
1
1
21:30.2
01:30.3
21
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
2
2
21:32.8
01:32.9
22
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
2
2
21:38.2
01:38.3
23
Швеция
OSTERMAN Erika
2
2
21:39.1
01:39.2
24
Норвегия
OEYGARD Marit
2
2
21:41.0
01:41.1
25
Австрия
JUPPE Anna
3
3
21:42.1
01:42.2
26
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
1
1
21:43.5
01:43.6
27
Швеция
JOHANSSON Tilda
3
3
21:44.1
01:44.2
28
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
2
2
21:45.5
01:45.6
29
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
1
1
21:47.3
01:47.4
30
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
1
1
21:49.5
01:49.6
31
Норвегия
BOLSTAD Hedda
2
2
21:49.7
01:49.8
32
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
2
2
21:50.6
01:50.7
33
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
2
2
21:52.3
01:52.4
34
Россия
ZNAKOVA Ilona
2
2
21:53.2
01:53.3
35
Швейцария
KOENIG Seraina
0
0
21:58.4
01:58.5
36
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
3
3
21:58.5
01:58.6
37
Италия
BRUNETTO Gaia
2
2
22:11.6
02:11.7
38
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
2
2
22:13.5
02:13.6
39
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
2
2
22:13.9
02:14.0
40
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
3
3
22:17.0
02:17.1
41
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
1
1
22:17.7
02:17.8
42
США
GARSO Jaquelyn
3
3
22:25.0
02:25.1
43
Германия
BRAUN Sabrina
3
3
22:25.6
02:25.7
44
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
4
4
22:26.1
02:26.2
45
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
2
2
22:28.1
02:28.2
46
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
4
4
22:29.3
02:29.4
47
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
4
4
22:32.4
02:32.5
48
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
2
2
22:34.2
02:34.3
49
Австрия
OSL Lisa
3
3
22:34.9
02:35.0
50
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
2
2
22:36.1
02:36.2
51
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
5
5
22:36.4
02:36.5
52
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
1
1
22:43.9
02:44.0
53
Канада
PEIFFER Benita
3
3
22:50.1
02:50.2
54
Швеция
HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin
3
3
23:00.4
03:00.5
55
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
4
4
23:03.5
03:03.6
56
Финляндия
KERANEN Noora Kaisa
3
3
23:05.7
03:05.8
57
Канада
BLACK Larissa
1
1
23:06.0
03:06.1
58
Казахстан
PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda
3
3
23:06.6
03:06.7
59
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
3
3
23:13.3
03:13.4
60
Россия
KRETOVA Mariia
2
2
23:16.5
03:16.6
61
США
WILSON Helen
1
1
23:16.7
03:16.8
62
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
5
5
23:16.9
03:17.0
63
Казахстан
KASSENOVA Arna
0
0
23:21.3
03:21.4
64
Финляндия
PEURALAHTI Seela
2
2
23:21.5
03:21.6
65
Финляндия
OIKKONEN Sanni
3
3
23:27.5
03:27.6
66
Канада
SELLERS Anna
3
3
23:47.8
03:47.9
67
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
4
4
23:54.7
03:54.8
68
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
5
5
23:55.4
03:55.5
69
Эстония
BALABANOVA Sofia
4
4
23:58.0
03:58.1
70
Казахстан
TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina
2
2
24:08.5
04:08.6
71
Швейцария
WALLIMANN Lorena
4
4
24:16.7
04:16.8
72
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
5
5
24:17.2
04:17.3
73
США
BEAULIEU Sarah
4
4
24:26.5
04:26.6
74
Монголия
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
3
3
24:36.1
04:36.2
75
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
5
5
24:39.3
04:39.4
76
США
WOODS Ariana
5
5
24:52.6
04:52.7
77
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
4
4
25:14.5
05:14.6
78
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
3
3
25:25.4
05:25.5
79
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
5
5
25:31.8
05:31.9
80
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
6
6
25:43.5
05:43.6
81
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
4
4
25:47.3
05:47.4
82
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
7
7
26:10.1
06:10.2
83
Северная Македония
CVETANOVSKA Ana
4
4
26:15.7
06:15.8
84
Япония
MATSUOKA Miyu
3
3
26:33.0
06:33.1
85
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
6
6
26:45.6
06:45.7
86
Венгрия
LACZKO Evelin-Vivien
6
6
27:11.3
07:11.4
87
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
5
5
27:19.8
07:19.9
88
Румыния
CSUTAK Andrea
3
3
27:56.5
07:56.6
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Канада
GOWLING Gillian

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры