Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 10km Pursuit Competition, (03 Мар, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
1
1
29:22.4
2
Норвегия
OWREN Synne
3
3
30:04.2
41.8
3
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
3
3
30:09.9
47.5
4
Франция
BENED Camille
3
3
30:34.5
01:12.1
5
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
1
1
30:39.1
01:16.7
6
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
0
0
30:42.5
01:20.1
7
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
2
2
30:55.4
01:33.0
8
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
5
5
31:01.0
01:38.6
9
Норвегия
ARNEKLEIV Juni
5
5
31:01.9
01:39.5
10
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
1
1
31:02.7
01:40.3
11
Франция
BOTET Paula
2
2
31:10.0
01:47.6
12
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
2
2
31:16.6
01:54.2
13
Польша
PICZURA Magda
1
1
31:20.2
01:57.8
14
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
1
1
31:25.9
02:03.5
15
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
6
6
31:28.3
02:05.9
16
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
5
5
31:32.3
02:09.9
17
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
1
1
31:39.1
02:16.7
18
Норвегия
OEYGARD Marit
3
3
31:50.9
02:28.5
19
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
5
5
31:51.9
02:29.5
20
Швеция
JOHANSSON Tilda
5
5
31:56.7
02:34.3
21
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
1
1
32:08.9
02:46.5
22
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
7
7
32:11.0
02:48.6
23
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
6
6
32:20.9
02:58.5
24
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
3
3
32:21.9
02:59.5
25
Швеция
OSTERMAN Erika
3
3
32:22.2
02:59.8
26
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
1
1
32:30.3
03:07.9
27
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
5
5
32:36.6
03:14.2
28
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
2
2
32:36.7
03:14.3
29
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
4
4
32:50.5
03:28.1
30
Австрия
JUPPE Anna
7
7
32:51.3
03:28.9
31
Россия
ZNAKOVA Ilona
4
4
32:52.9
03:30.5
32
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
3
3
32:54.7
03:32.3
33
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
4
4
33:03.1
03:40.7
34
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
7
7
33:08.7
03:46.3
35
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
6
6
33:08.8
03:46.4
36
Австрия
OSL Lisa
2
2
33:14.8
03:52.4
37
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
2
2
33:24.2
04:01.8
38
Норвегия
BOLSTAD Hedda
5
5
33:32.4
04:10.0
39
Швейцария
KOENIG Seraina
3
3
33:37.4
04:15.0
40
Франция
BOUVARD Eve
9
9
33:48.6
04:26.2
41
Германия
BRAUN Sabrina
3
3
33:49.6
04:27.2
42
Италия
BRUNETTO Gaia
4
4
33:54.8
04:32.4
43
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
5
5
33:55.8
04:33.4
44
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
4
4
34:00.3
04:37.9
45
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
3
3
34:06.9
04:44.5
46
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
7
7
34:18.5
04:56.1
47
Финляндия
KERANEN Noora Kaisa
3
3
34:40.5
05:18.1
48
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
6
6
34:42.3
05:19.9
49
Россия
KRETOVA Mariia
1
1
34:43.8
05:21.4
50
Канада
PEIFFER Benita
7
7
35:32.6
06:10.2
51
США
GARSO Jaquelyn
5
5
35:41.5
06:19.1
52
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
7
7
35:58.2
06:35.8
53
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
3
3
36:23.9
07:01.5
54
Канада
BLACK Larissa
3
3
36:24.7
07:02.3
55
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
7
7
36:25.5
07:03.1
56
Казахстан
PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda
5
5
36:25.6
07:03.2
57
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
8
8
36:39.6
07:17.2
58
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
8
8
36:58.5
07:36.1
59
Швеция
HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin
6
6
37:27.1
08:04.7
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры