Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 10km Pursuit Competition, (03 Мар, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
IRODOV Denis
1
1
27:13.3
2
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
2
2
28:40.3
01:27.0
3
Швеция
ANDERSSON Oscar
4
4
28:47.9
01:34.6
4
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
0
0
29:08.4
01:55.1
5
Швейцария
KELLER Yanis
1
1
29:11.9
01:58.6
6
Италия
BARALE Marco
4
4
29:20.5
02:07.2
7
Швеция
LARSSON Erik
5
5
29:29.1
02:15.8
8
Германия
MENZ Benjamin
4
4
29:35.2
02:21.9
9
Польша
GUNKA Jan
7
7
29:37.7
02:24.4
10
Франция
LEJEUNE Valentin
5
5
29:45.5
02:32.2
11
Германия
SCHASER Franz
4
4
29:47.3
02:34.0
12
Россия
DOMICHEK Oleg
4
4
29:57.5
02:44.2
13
Италия
NAVILLOD Stefan
2
2
30:08.5
02:55.2
14
Австрия
KIENESBERGER Leon
2
2
30:15.0
03:01.7
15
Украина
KINASH Stepan
2
2
30:18.4
03:05.1
16
Чехия
ABRAHAM Ludek
6
6
30:20.7
03:07.4
17
Германия
SEEBER Moritz
3
3
30:21.6
03:08.3
18
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
5
5
30:24.8
03:11.5
19
Италия
PILLER COTTRER Fabio
7
7
30:32.7
03:19.4
20
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
3
3
30:36.6
03:23.3
21
Австрия
MUELLAUER Fabian
5
5
30:37.4
03:24.1
22
Чехия
KUDRNAC Jakub
3
3
30:38.1
03:24.8
23
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Sondre
4
4
30:45.5
03:32.2
24
Франция
JEFFERIES Jacques
5
5
30:49.2
03:35.9
25
Украина
MANDZYN Vitalii
5
5
30:53.2
03:39.9
26
Австрия
HASLINGER Lukas
7
7
30:54.4
03:41.1
27
Польша
BADACZ Konrad
5
5
30:54.4
03:41.1
28
Эстония
KULBIN Jakob
3
3
31:03.9
03:50.6
29
Франция
GENY Edgar
6
6
31:10.1
03:56.8
30
Белоруссия
HAUROSH Andrei
6
6
31:13.0
03:59.7
31
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
5
5
31:21.0
04:07.7
32
Словения
TROJER Pavel
2
2
31:27.9
04:14.6
33
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
7
7
31:33.4
04:20.1
34
Финляндия
HEIKKINEN Arttu
7
7
31:40.5
04:27.2
35
Швейцария
PACAL James
4
4
31:50.5
04:37.2
36
Франция
GARCIA Mathieu
9
9
31:55.3
04:42.0
37
США
WOODS Cale
4
4
31:57.5
04:44.2
38
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
7
7
32:02.9
04:49.6
39
Германия
KUEHNISCH Arved
7
7
32:03.6
04:50.3
40
Швейцария
ULLMANN Felix
3
3
32:03.7
04:50.4
41
Польша
MATUSIK Hubert
2
2
32:10.9
04:57.6
42
Россия
BOICHEVSKII Roman
2
2
32:22.5
05:09.2
43
Швейцария
ROTH Jan
4
4
32:32.0
05:18.7
44
Финляндия
KARVINEN Ville-valtteri
4
4
32:35.2
05:21.9
45
Словения
TROJER Drejc
5
5
32:48.2
05:34.9
46
CRO
LEGOVIC Matija
7
7
33:16.4
06:03.1
47
Казахстан
KURALES Vadim
8
8
33:27.9
06:14.6
48
Австрия
STANGL Marcus
6
6
33:34.4
06:21.1
49
Канада
BERG Finn
5
5
33:35.6
06:22.3
50
Болгария
VASILEV Konstantin
9
9
33:43.8
06:30.5
51
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
5
5
33:44.7
06:31.4
52
США
CAMPBELL Wesley
12
12
33:49.1
06:35.8
53
США
STERTZ Samuel
7
7
33:52.9
06:39.6
54
Финляндия
NAUMANEN Eemi
6
6
34:05.7
06:52.4
55
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
6
6
34:46.1
07:32.8
56
США
BORDES Etienne
6
6
34:46.4
07:33.1
57
Словакия
MELICHER Bruno
10
10
35:26.2
08:12.9
58
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
5
5
35:45.7
08:32.4
59
Словакия
ILAVSKY Sebastian
9
9
35:54.4
08:41.1
60
Бельгия
SCHAUSS Remy
9
9
37:48.3
10:35.0

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры