Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 12.5km Pursuit Competition, (03 Мар, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
3
3
32:16.5
2
Франция
PERROT Eric
1
1
32:24.2
07.7
3
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
2
2
32:30.7
14.2
4
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
3
3
32:33.2
16.7
5
Норвегия
SAETER Joergen
1
1
32:34.7
18.2
6
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
2
2
32:35.0
18.5
7
Словения
CISAR Alex
1
1
32:47.6
31.1
8
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
4
4
32:49.7
33.2
9
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
2
2
33:05.2
48.7
10
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
3
3
33:18.6
01:02.1
11
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
2
2
33:19.6
01:03.1
12
Италия
ZINGERLE David
4
4
33:19.8
01:03.3
13
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
5
5
33:44.7
01:28.2
14
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
2
2
33:48.7
01:32.2
15
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
3
3
33:52.6
01:36.1
16
Норвегия
OEVERBY Mats
3
3
33:59.8
01:43.3
17
Норвегия
GRUSD Fredrik
4
4
34:01.0
01:44.5
18
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
3
3
34:01.4
01:44.9
19
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
6
6
34:02.7
01:46.2
20
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
5
5
34:07.8
01:51.3
21
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
4
4
34:12.7
01:56.2
22
Белоруссия
BELKO Pavel
2
2
34:21.2
02:04.7
23
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
8
8
34:30.3
02:13.8
24
Италия
MOLINARI Michele
4
4
34:39.7
02:23.2
25
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
5
5
34:40.9
02:24.4
26
Германия
KAISER Simon
6
6
34:41.3
02:24.8
27
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
4
4
34:42.4
02:25.9
28
Норвегия
KVARME Simen
5
5
34:43.1
02:26.6
29
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
6
6
35:05.8
02:49.3
30
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
7
7
35:09.4
02:52.9
31
США
BONACCI Vincent
2
2
35:10.1
02:53.6
32
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
4
4
35:16.7
03:00.2
33
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
5
5
35:17.0
03:00.5
34
Россия
SMIRNOV Artem
2
2
35:24.9
03:08.4
35
Швеция
IVARSSON Anton
5
5
35:28.9
03:12.4
36
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
4
4
35:32.2
03:15.7
37
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
6
6
35:36.0
03:19.5
38
Канада
PLETZ Logan
4
4
35:42.3
03:25.8
39
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
4
4
35:44.9
03:28.4
40
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
3
3
35:51.0
03:34.5
41
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
7
7
35:55.7
03:39.2
42
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
1
1
35:57.3
03:40.8
43
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
3
3
36:00.3
03:43.8
44
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
7
7
36:10.4
03:53.9
45
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
7
7
36:11.6
03:55.1
46
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
5
5
36:28.0
04:11.5
47
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
3
3
36:30.9
04:14.4
48
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
8
8
36:33.0
04:16.5
49
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
8
8
36:49.8
04:33.3
50
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
5
5
36:50.5
04:34.0
51
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
2
2
36:50.9
04:34.4
52
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
6
6
37:01.7
04:45.2
53
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
7
7
37:06.5
04:50.0
54
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
7
7
37:29.9
05:13.4
55
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
5
5
37:41.9
05:25.4
56
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
5
5
38:14.3
05:57.8
57
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
6
6
38:25.0
06:08.5
58
Канада
LOVSTROM Reid
5
5
38:27.4
06:10.9
59
Белоруссия
SHYDLOUSKI Anton
9
9
38:28.1
06:11.6
60
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
8
8
38:43.1
06:26.6

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры