Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (14 Янв, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
0
0
24:58.1
2
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip
1
1
25:10.0
11.9
3
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
25:16.9
18.8
4
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
25:26.9
28.8
5
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
25:35.8
37.7
6
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
1
1
25:38.7
40.6
7
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0
0
25:45.3
47.2
8
Франция
PERROT Eric
0
0
25:45.9
47.8
9
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
0
0
25:49.2
51.1
10
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
2
2
25:51.5
53.4
11
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
25:53.0
54.9
12
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
1
1
25:53.4
55.3
13
Италия
ZINI Saverio
0
0
25:53.5
55.4
14
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
25:58.5
01:00.4
15
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
26:06.0
01:07.9
16
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
0
0
26:13.0
01:14.9
17
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
3
3
26:21.7
01:23.6
18
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
26:23.7
01:25.6
19
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
1
1
26:25.4
01:27.3
20
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
0
0
26:26.1
01:28.0
21
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
3
3
26:26.4
01:28.3
22
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
1
1
26:29.1
01:31.0
23
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
2
2
26:29.6
01:31.5
24
Швеция
LARSSON Erik
1
1
26:32.3
01:34.2
25
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
1
1
26:33.3
01:35.2
26
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
26:36.2
01:38.1
27
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
26:37.7
01:39.6
28
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
1
1
26:38.1
01:40.0
29
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
2
2
26:43.3
01:45.2
30
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
26:46.8
01:48.7
31
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
2
2
26:49.4
01:51.3
32
США
DURTSCHI Max
0
0
26:51.6
01:53.5
33
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
1
1
26:53.9
01:55.8
34
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
26:56.4
01:58.3
35
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
2
2
26:56.7
01:58.6
36
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
0
0
26:57.2
01:59.1
37
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
3
3
26:59.0
02:00.9
38
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
3
3
26:59.5
02:01.4
39
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
4
4
26:59.6
02:01.5
40
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
1
1
27:00.5
02:02.4
41
Россия
SIDOROV Evgenii
2
2
27:05.3
02:07.2
42
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
4
4
27:06.3
02:08.2
43
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
27:06.7
02:08.6
44
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
2
2
27:10.7
02:12.6
45
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
3
3
27:13.4
02:15.3
46
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
3
3
27:14.4
02:16.3
47
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
3
3
27:15.9
02:17.8
48
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
0
0
27:18.0
02:19.9
49
Канада
STRUM Matthew
1
1
27:18.1
02:20.0
50
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
2
2
27:18.4
02:20.3
51
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
4
4
27:21.0
02:22.9
52
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
27:23.8
02:25.7
53
Швеция
ANDERSSON Oscar
1
1
27:27.7
02:29.6
54
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
1
1
27:30.3
02:32.2
54
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
1
1
27:30.3
02:32.2
56
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
27:31.0
02:32.9
57
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
2
2
27:32.0
02:33.9
58
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
1
1
27:32.7
02:34.6
59
Румыния
OSKIN Anatoly
2
2
27:34.2
02:36.1
60
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
2
2
27:34.9
02:36.8
61
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
0
0
27:38.4
02:40.3
62
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
3
3
27:42.0
02:43.9
63
Россия
GAVRILOV Ilia
1
1
27:42.1
02:44.0
64
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
2
2
27:47.5
02:49.4
65
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
3
3
28:00.2
03:02.1
66
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
2
2
28:01.1
03:03.0
67
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
2
2
28:01.5
03:03.4
68
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
3
3
28:01.9
03:03.8
69
Словения
REPNIK Matic
1
1
28:03.1
03:05.0
70
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
2
2
28:05.6
03:07.5
71
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
6
6
28:08.0
03:09.9
72
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
1
1
28:11.0
03:12.9
73
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
1
1
28:12.5
03:14.4
74
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
28:14.4
03:16.3
75
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
3
3
28:15.2
03:17.1
76
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
1
1
28:18.8
03:20.7
77
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
3
3
28:21.2
03:23.1
78
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
1
1
28:22.8
03:24.7
79
Украина
NASYKO Denys
4
4
28:24.2
03:26.1
80
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
3
3
28:24.9
03:26.8
81
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
1
1
28:25.6
03:27.5
82
Россия
KAIUMOV Rustam
3
3
28:27.3
03:29.2
83
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
4
4
28:28.8
03:30.7
84
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
2
2
28:32.5
03:34.4
85
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
3
3
28:34.6
03:36.5
86
Финляндия
HOEKKAE Juho
3
3
28:35.1
03:37.0
87
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
2
2
28:35.8
03:37.7
88
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
2
2
28:37.4
03:39.3
89
Канада
DUPUIS Alexandre
2
2
28:38.3
03:40.2
90
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
3
3
28:42.6
03:44.5
91
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
2
2
28:43.2
03:45.1
92
Эстония
PERV Joosep
1
1
28:43.3
03:45.2
93
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
3
3
28:45.7
03:47.6
94
Германия
ZOBEL David
3
3
28:47.5
03:49.4
95
Чехия
MANEK Jiri
3
3
28:49.0
03:50.9
96
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
3
3
28:49.6
03:51.5
97
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
2
2
28:57.8
03:59.7
98
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
1
1
29:06.5
04:08.4
99
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
3
3
29:08.4
04:10.3
100
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
2
2
29:09.2
04:11.1
101
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
1
1
29:18.0
04:19.9
102
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
0
0
29:26.4
04:28.3
103
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
6
6
29:27.7
04:29.6
104
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
4
4
29:28.0
04:29.9
105
Германия
STRELOW Justus
6
6
29:28.2
04:30.1
106
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
3
3
29:32.1
04:34.0
107
США
BONACCI Vincent
3
3
29:35.9
04:37.8
108
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
3
3
29:45.2
04:47.1
109
Литва
TERENTJEV Stepan
4
4
29:48.1
04:50.0
110
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
3
3
29:48.2
04:50.1
111
Болгария
STOYANOV Blagovest
2
2
29:51.2
04:53.1
112
Франция
BRIFFAZ Thomas
6
6
29:52.5
04:54.4
113
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
3
3
30:01.2
05:03.1
114
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
5
5
30:06.6
05:08.5
115
Словакия
CESNEK Damian
3
3
30:08.7
05:10.6
116
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
6
6
30:17.2
05:19.1
117
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
3
3
30:25.0
05:26.9
118
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
2
2
30:37.5
05:39.4
119
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
3
3
30:39.6
05:41.5
120
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
4
4
30:48.2
05:50.1
121
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
4
4
31:00.8
06:02.7
122
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
4
4
31:02.5
06:04.4
123
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
6
6
31:05.1
06:07.0
124
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
1
1
31:11.4
06:13.3
125
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
6
6
31:26.9
06:28.8
126
Греция
VANIAS Alexander
5
5
31:27.5
06:29.4
127
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
1
1
31:27.6
06:29.5
128
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
5
5
31:39.2
06:41.1
129
Дания
ROSBO Jacob Weel
4
4
31:42.8
06:44.7
130
Канада
QUINN Tobias
5
5
31:51.5
06:53.4
131
Великобритания
WISEMAN Oscar
3
3
32:02.8
07:04.7
132
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
5
5
32:08.5
07:10.4
133
Северная Македония
KRSTESKI Darko
3
3
32:27.6
07:29.5
133
Турция
ALALMA Okan
4
4
32:27.6
07:29.5
135
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
7
7
32:28.8
07:30.7
136
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
6
6
32:48.8
07:50.7
137
CRO
LEGOVIC Matija
6
6
32:53.7
07:55.6
138
Босния и Герцеговина
LALOVIC Uros
5
5
33:04.6
08:06.5
139
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
4
4
33:21.9
08:23.8
140
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
8
8
33:28.9
08:30.8
141
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
5
5
33:37.0
08:38.9
142
Северная Македония
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
5
5
34:17.2
09:19.1
143
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
5
5
34:25.2
09:27.1
144
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
5
5
36:03.4
11:05.3
145
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
2
2
36:50.6
11:52.5
146
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
4
4
37:53.8
12:55.7
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
3
3
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры