Сообщить о допинге

Men 15km Short Individual, Мужчины (20 Янв, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
1
1
41:33.7
2
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
42:04.5
30.8
3
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
2
2
42:09.0
35.3
4
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
42:17.4
43.7
5
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
1
1
42:17.8
44.1
6
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
42:32.1
58.4
7
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
1
1
42:48.6
01:14.9
8
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
3
3
42:57.9
01:24.2
9
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip
4
4
43:02.8
01:29.1
10
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
2
2
43:12.1
01:38.4
10
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
2
2
43:12.1
01:38.4
12
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
3
3
43:14.3
01:40.6
13
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
43:29.3
01:55.6
14
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
2
2
43:30.8
01:57.1
15
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
3
3
43:31.2
01:57.5
16
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
2
2
43:35.7
02:02.0
17
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
2
2
43:35.8
02:02.1
18
Германия
STRELOW Justus
2
2
43:38.8
02:05.1
19
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
2
2
43:40.4
02:06.7
20
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
43:43.9
02:10.2
21
Италия
ZINI Saverio
3
3
43:47.4
02:13.7
22
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
2
2
43:47.5
02:13.8
23
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
4
4
44:01.2
02:27.5
24
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
2
2
44:10.0
02:36.3
25
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
44:10.8
02:37.1
26
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
44:26.1
02:52.4
27
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
4
4
44:29.6
02:55.9
28
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
2
2
44:31.3
02:57.6
29
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
44:33.1
02:59.4
30
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
4
4
44:40.7
03:07.0
31
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
4
4
44:43.0
03:09.3
32
Франция
PERROT Eric
4
4
44:44.1
03:10.4
33
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
3
3
44:46.4
03:12.7
34
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
2
2
44:46.9
03:13.2
35
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
3
3
44:53.3
03:19.6
36
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
4
4
44:58.6
03:24.9
37
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
3
3
45:06.4
03:32.7
38
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
2
2
45:22.6
03:48.9
39
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
5
5
45:31.3
03:57.6
40
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
3
3
45:37.2
04:03.5
41
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
45:39.2
04:05.5
42
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
4
4
45:41.4
04:07.7
43
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
2
2
45:42.7
04:09.0
44
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
6
6
45:43.6
04:09.9
45
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
4
4
45:48.4
04:14.7
46
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
5
5
45:59.6
04:25.9
47
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
0
0
46:01.3
04:27.6
48
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
7
7
46:06.5
04:32.8
49
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
3
3
46:07.9
04:34.2
50
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
2
2
46:17.9
04:44.2
51
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
5
5
46:18.6
04:44.9
52
Польша
GUNKA Jan
2
2
46:20.6
04:46.9
53
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
46:20.9
04:47.2
54
Словения
REPNIK Matic
2
2
46:29.7
04:56.0
55
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
6
6
46:33.0
04:59.3
56
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
4
4
46:33.5
04:59.8
57
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
2
2
46:37.6
05:03.9
58
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
6
6
46:47.5
05:13.8
59
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
2
2
46:48.9
05:15.2
60
Украина
NASYKO Denys
5
5
46:49.7
05:16.0
61
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
3
3
46:53.4
05:19.7
62
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
46:58.8
05:25.1
63
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
4
4
47:02.8
05:29.1
64
Канада
STRUM Matthew
4
4
47:06.9
05:33.2
65
Швеция
LARSSON Erik
5
5
47:08.5
05:34.8
66
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
2
2
47:10.4
05:36.7
67
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
4
4
47:15.3
05:41.6
68
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
6
6
47:15.7
05:42.0
69
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
4
4
47:23.3
05:49.6
70
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
1
1
47:23.4
05:49.7
71
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
4
4
47:24.1
05:50.4
72
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
5
5
47:26.4
05:52.7
73
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
3
3
47:27.7
05:54.0
74
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
4
4
47:35.2
06:01.5
75
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
5
5
47:36.5
06:02.8
76
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
4
4
47:36.9
06:03.2
77
Россия
KAIUMOV Rustam
5
5
47:41.8
06:08.1
78
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
4
4
47:46.9
06:13.2
79
Россия
SIDOROV Evgenii
6
6
47:48.3
06:14.6
80
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
5
5
47:51.0
06:17.3
81
Румыния
OSKIN Anatoly
4
4
47:55.2
06:21.5
82
Чехия
MANEK Jiri
4
4
47:57.1
06:23.4
83
Швеция
ANDERSSON Oscar
3
3
48:07.2
06:33.5
84
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
5
5
48:12.5
06:38.8
85
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
4
4
48:13.5
06:39.8
86
Франция
MEUNIER Ambroise
6
6
48:23.2
06:49.5
87
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
4
4
48:25.5
06:51.8
88
Канада
DUPUIS Alexandre
4
4
48:32.2
06:58.5
89
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
7
7
48:37.0
07:03.3
90
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
8
8
48:38.5
07:04.8
91
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
3
3
48:39.7
07:06.0
92
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
6
6
48:44.7
07:11.0
93
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
7
7
49:00.6
07:26.9
94
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
2
2
49:02.5
07:28.8
95
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
6
6
49:05.2
07:31.5
96
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
4
4
49:07.3
07:33.6
97
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
9
9
49:21.3
07:47.6
98
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
7
7
49:21.4
07:47.7
99
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
5
5
49:23.8
07:50.1
100
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
8
8
49:26.6
07:52.9
101
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
6
6
49:37.2
08:03.5
102
США
DURTSCHI Max
8
8
49:38.8
08:05.1
103
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
7
7
49:39.3
08:05.6
104
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
5
5
49:42.7
08:09.0
105
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
6
6
49:49.4
08:15.7
106
Эстония
PERV Joosep
5
5
50:02.1
08:28.4
107
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
7
7
50:02.2
08:28.5
108
Польша
BADACZ Konrad
6
6
50:03.2
08:29.5
109
Словакия
CESNEK Damian
4
4
50:07.5
08:33.8
110
Болгария
STOYANOV Blagovest
2
2
50:09.6
08:35.9
111
США
BONACCI Vincent
4
4
50:17.1
08:43.4
112
Франция
LEVET Damien
7
7
50:19.6
08:45.9
113
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
6
6
50:25.0
08:51.3
114
Финляндия
HOEKKAE Juho
7
7
50:30.9
08:57.2
115
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
7
7
51:12.6
09:38.9
116
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
7
7
51:27.0
09:53.3
117
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
9
9
51:37.7
10:04.0
118
Канада
QUINN Tobias
5
5
51:46.4
10:12.7
119
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
3
3
51:57.7
10:24.0
120
Чехия
KUDRNAC Jakub
5
5
52:02.2
10:28.5
121
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
11
11
52:31.4
10:57.7
122
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
7
7
52:33.2
10:59.5
123
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
4
4
52:39.3
11:05.6
124
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
8
8
52:42.3
11:08.6
125
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
7
7
52:51.0
11:17.3
126
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
6
6
53:00.0
11:26.3
127
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
9
9
53:02.5
11:28.8
128
Литва
TERENTJEV Stepan
7
7
53:02.7
11:29.0
129
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
10
10
53:03.6
11:29.9
130
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
5
5
53:15.6
11:41.9
131
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
5
5
53:31.2
11:57.5
132
Великобритания
WISEMAN Oscar
4
4
53:32.0
11:58.3
133
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
9
9
53:43.6
12:09.9
134
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
4
4
53:48.6
12:14.9
135
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
9
9
54:00.1
12:26.4
136
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
9
9
54:20.9
12:47.2
137
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
9
9
54:30.7
12:57.0
138
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
7
7
54:35.8
13:02.1
139
Турция
ALALMA Okan
1
1
54:46.0
13:12.3
140
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
7
7
55:02.5
13:28.8
141
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
8
8
55:36.5
14:02.8
142
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
7
7
55:38.2
14:04.5
143
Дания
ROSBO Jacob Weel
10
10
55:42.6
14:08.9
144
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
4
4
56:21.4
14:47.7
145
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
8
8
57:09.4
15:35.7
146
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
11
11
57:30.7
15:57.0
147
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
10
10
57:50.4
16:16.7
148
Греция
VANIAS Alexander
7
7
58:30.8
16:57.1
149
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
5
5
58:33.6
16:59.9
150
Северная Македония
KRSTESKI Darko
9
9
59:01.4
17:27.7
151
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
9
9
59:35.5
18:01.8
152
IRL
KENNEDY Brian
6
6
1:01:09.8
19:36.1
153
Босния и Герцеговина
LALOVIC Uros
9
9
1:01:34.9
20:01.2
154
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
6
6
1:01:49.9
20:16.2
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
Северная Македония
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры