Сообщить о допинге

Women 12.5km Short Individual, Женщины (20 Янв, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
0
0
36:56.8
2
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
1
1
37:09.1
12.3
3
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
1
1
37:35.3
38.5
4
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
1
1
37:37.6
40.8
5
Словения
REPINC Lena
1
1
37:41.5
44.7
6
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
1
1
37:46.5
49.7
7
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
0
0
37:47.7
50.9
8
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2
2
38:16.7
01:19.9
9
Россия
MOSHCHENKOVA Olga
1
1
38:21.1
01:24.3
10
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
1
1
38:22.2
01:25.4
11
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
2
2
38:24.3
01:27.5
12
Норвегия
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
1
1
38:27.2
01:30.4
13
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
3
3
38:28.0
01:31.2
14
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
0
0
38:29.0
01:32.2
15
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
1
1
38:30.5
01:33.7
16
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
1
1
38:31.8
01:35.0
17
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
4
4
38:32.0
01:35.2
18
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
2
2
38:58.1
02:01.3
19
США
LEVINS Chloe
0
0
38:59.7
02:02.9
20
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
1
1
39:00.2
02:03.4
21
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
2
2
39:08.2
02:11.4
22
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
1
1
39:24.5
02:27.7
23
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
2
2
39:32.0
02:35.2
24
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
4
4
39:32.1
02:35.3
25
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
1
1
39:32.4
02:35.6
26
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
1
1
39:36.9
02:40.1
27
Россия
KAPLINA Elizaveta
3
3
39:37.2
02:40.4
28
Германия
SCHMIDT Elisabeth
3
3
39:42.7
02:45.9
29
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
4
4
39:43.9
02:47.1
30
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
4
4
39:47.4
02:50.6
31
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
2
2
39:48.4
02:51.6
32
Франция
BENED Camille
2
2
40:08.3
03:11.5
33
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
3
3
40:09.5
03:12.7
34
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
4
4
40:09.6
03:12.8
35
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2
2
40:14.7
03:17.9
36
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
2
2
40:20.2
03:23.4
37
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
2
2
40:23.4
03:26.6
38
Франция
BOTET Paula
3
3
40:27.0
03:30.2
39
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
4
4
40:35.0
03:38.2
40
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
5
5
40:42.5
03:45.7
41
Россия
VORONINA Tamara
3
3
40:46.7
03:49.9
42
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
5
5
40:47.9
03:51.1
43
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
1
1
40:53.1
03:56.3
44
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
2
2
41:03.8
04:07.0
45
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
2
2
41:15.1
04:18.3
46
Норвегия
KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud
4
4
41:18.1
04:21.3
47
CRO
KOZICA Anika
2
2
41:18.2
04:21.4
48
Швеция
NILSSON Stina
5
5
41:20.2
04:23.4
49
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
4
4
41:25.6
04:28.8
50
Эстония
KUELM Susan
2
2
41:25.8
04:29.0
51
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
2
2
41:27.8
04:31.0
52
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
3
3
41:27.9
04:31.1
53
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
3
3
41:33.1
04:36.3
54
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
6
6
41:36.5
04:39.7
55
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
5
5
41:37.7
04:40.9
56
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
1
1
41:39.4
04:42.6
57
Финляндия
LAARI Sanna
3
3
41:41.6
04:44.8
58
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
5
5
41:42.6
04:45.8
59
Норвегия
ARNEKLEIV Juni
5
5
41:44.6
04:47.8
60
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
3
3
41:53.0
04:56.2
61
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
4
4
41:53.6
04:56.8
62
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
1
1
41:53.9
04:57.1
63
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
5
5
41:54.1
04:57.3
64
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
4
4
41:55.1
04:58.3
65
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
3
3
41:55.6
04:58.8
66
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
4
4
41:59.1
05:02.3
67
Австрия
JUPPE Anna
5
5
42:02.9
05:06.1
68
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
4
4
42:05.1
05:08.3
69
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
6
6
42:29.3
05:32.5
70
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
5
5
42:33.2
05:36.4
71
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
3
3
42:34.3
05:37.5
72
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
7
7
42:34.8
05:38.0
73
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
7
7
42:46.0
05:49.2
74
Словения
MARIC Kaja
4
4
42:51.3
05:54.5
75
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
4
4
43:00.7
06:03.9
76
Норвегия
SKREDE Aasne
8
8
43:03.6
06:06.8
77
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
6
6
43:11.1
06:14.3
78
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
5
5
43:19.3
06:22.5
79
Словения
ZORC Kaja
6
6
43:21.3
06:24.5
80
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
3
3
43:22.9
06:26.1
81
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
6
6
43:23.9
06:27.1
82
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
4
4
43:25.1
06:28.3
83
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
4
4
43:27.8
06:31.0
84
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
7
7
43:36.1
06:39.3
85
Австрия
OSL Lisa
5
5
43:41.6
06:44.8
86
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
6
6
43:43.2
06:46.4
87
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
7
7
43:49.4
06:52.6
88
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
3
3
43:50.2
06:53.4
89
Франция
COUPE Camille
4
4
43:51.6
06:54.8
90
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
7
7
43:55.0
06:58.2
91
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
4
4
44:13.7
07:16.9
92
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
7
7
44:17.9
07:21.1
93
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
7
7
44:35.2
07:38.4
94
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
3
3
44:38.1
07:41.3
95
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
5
5
44:46.9
07:50.1
96
Канада
PEKOS Zoe
5
5
45:03.0
08:06.2
97
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
6
6
45:04.4
08:07.6
98
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
4
4
45:12.0
08:15.2
99
Австралия
MORTON Darcie
7
7
46:12.1
09:15.3
100
США
STERTZ Emma
3
3
46:16.8
09:20.0
101
Франция
BOUVARD Eve
8
8
46:19.5
09:22.7
102
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
3
3
46:25.8
09:29.0
103
США
GARSO Jaquelyn
7
7
46:26.8
09:30.0
104
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
8
8
46:30.3
09:33.5
105
США
HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy
9
9
46:50.0
09:53.2
106
Турция
KILIC Mine
5
5
47:03.0
10:06.2
107
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
5
5
47:36.3
10:39.5
108
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
7
7
47:42.0
10:45.2
109
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
8
8
47:43.1
10:46.3
110
Болгария
RADKOVSKA Lora
4
4
48:37.2
11:40.4
111
Финляндия
OIKKONEN Sanni
9
9
48:52.3
11:55.5
112
Молдавия
IVANOVA Aliona
10
10
49:00.1
12:03.3
113
Бельгия
EMONTS Marisa
4
4
50:51.3
13:54.5
114
Турция
AGA Gulsah
8
8
51:46.9
14:50.1
115
Монголия
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
9
9
52:07.8
15:11.0
116
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
8
8
52:11.0
15:14.2
117
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra
6
6
52:41.7
15:44.9
118
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
7
7
54:11.5
17:14.7
119
Бразилия
PICIN Mirlene
14
14
55:37.7
18:40.9
120
Северная Македония
DANOSKA Mihaela
10
10
57:13.3
20:16.5
121
Казахстан
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
12
12
58:14.2
21:17.4
Польша
CICHON Kamila
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры