Men 4x7.5km Relay Competition, Мужчины (12 Дек 2021, 13:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:14:34.8
1
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
18:58.2
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
37:42.6
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
55:57.1
1
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
1:14:34.8
2
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
0
0
19:04.6
2
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
37:56.0
2
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
56:48.0
2
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
1:14:56.0
21.2
2
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:14:56.0
21.2
3
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:15:22.1
47.3
3
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
1
1
19:31.8
3
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
0
0
38:11.4
3
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
57:00.4
3
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
1:15:22.1
47.3
4
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:15:34.8
01
4
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
18:47.3
4
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
0
0
37:59.3
4
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
57:00.7
4
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
1:15:34.8
01
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:16:05.0
01:30.2
5
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
0
0
18:47.7
5
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
37:30.2
5
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
0
0
57:21.2
5
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
1:16:05.0
01:30.2
6
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:16:44.3
02:09.5
6
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
19:02.0
6
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
1
1
38:49.1
6
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
0
0
58:14.7
6
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
1:16:44.3
02:09.5
7
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:17:07.3
02:32.5
7
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
19:22.5
7
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
38:22.3
7
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0
0
58:07.3
7
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
1:17:07.3
02:32.5
8
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
1:17:12.4
02:37.6
8
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
19:01.2
8
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
37:52.2
8
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
57:43.2
8
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
1:17:12.4
02:37.6
9
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:17:12.5
02:37.7
9
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
19:51.2
9
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
0
0
38:55.1
9
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
0
0
58:37.1
9
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
1:17:12.5
02:37.7
10
Италия
ITALY
2
2
1:18:03.9
03:29.1
10
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
19:06.1
10
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0
0
37:40.7
10
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
1
1
58:04.9
10
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
1:18:03.9
03:29.1
11
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
2
2
1:18:10.5
03:35.7
11
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
19:23.0
11
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
38:14.9
11
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
57:45.8
11
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
2
2
1:18:10.5
03:35.7
12
Канада
CANADA
3
3
1:18:11.1
03:36.3
12
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
1
1
19:59.1
12
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
38:55.5
12
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
1
1
58:54.6
12
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
1:18:11.1
03:36.3
13
США
UNITED STATES
0
0
1:18:27.7
03:52.9
13
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
19:10.9
13
США
SCHOMMER Paul
0
0
38:57.8
13
США
BROWN Jake
0
0
58:58.2
13
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
1:18:27.7
03:52.9
14
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
1:18:35.0
04:00.2
14
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
19:07.2
14
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
0
0
38:56.7
14
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
0
0
58:14.2
14
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
1
1
1:18:35.0
04:00.2
15
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
1:18:58.9
04:24.1
15
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
0
0
20:07.7
15
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
39:28.2
15
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
0
0
59:06.6
15
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
1:18:58.9
04:24.1
16
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:19:11.9
04:37.1
16
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
19:51.9
16
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
39:27.8
16
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
58:30.9
16
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
0
0
1:19:11.9
04:37.1
17
Финляндия
FINLAND
3
3
1:19:16.2
04:41.4
17
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
1
1
20:46.7
17
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
39:39.6
17
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
58:37.0
17
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
2
2
1:19:16.2
04:41.4
18
Румыния
ROMANIA
1
1
1:19:30.8
04:56.0
18
Румыния
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0
0
19:52.3
18
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
39:37.4
18
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
1
1
59:41.2
18
Румыния
FLORE Raul
0
0
1:19:30.8
04:56.0
19
Япония
JAPAN
0
0
1:19:47.8
05:13.0
19
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
20:29.4
19
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
40:11.4
19
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
59:44.0
19
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
0
0
1:19:47.8
05:13.0
20
Польша
POLAND
0
0
1:21:18.2
06:43.4
20
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
19:49.1
20
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
39:27.0
20
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
0
0
1:00:46.4
20
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
0
0
1:21:18.2
06:43.4
21
Литва
LITHUANIA
2
2
1:21:20.3
06:45.5
21
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
20:12.9
21
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
40:58.3
21
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
1:01:29.7
21
Литва
BANYS Linas
0
0
1:21:20.3
06:45.5
22
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
4
4
1:21:24.5
06:49.7
22
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
19:16.2
22
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
0
0
39:45.9
22
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
1:00:57.8
22
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
1
1
1:21:24.5
06:49.7
23
Китай
CHINA
0
0
1:22:00.2
07:25.4
23
Китай
CHENG Fangming
0
0
19:48.2
23
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
0
0
39:51.0
23
Китай
ZHANG Chunyu
0
0
1:01:06.9
23
Китай
LI Xuezhi
0
0
1:22:00.2
07:25.4
24
Латвия
LATVIA
4
4
1:22:40.3
08:05.5
24
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
1
19:51.6
24
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
0
0
40:32.2
24
Латвия
MISE Edgars
0
0
1:00:44.8
24
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
3
3
1:22:40.3
08:05.5
25
Бельгия
BELGIUM
Lapped
25
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
20:07.3
25
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
0
0
40:14.5
25
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1
1
Lapped
25
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
Lapped
26
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
Lapped
26
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
0
0
20:12.3
26
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
2
2
41:34.6
26
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
1
1
Lapped
26
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
Lapped
27
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
Lapped
27
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
1
1
20:29.0
27
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
42:24.4
27
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
1
1
Lapped
27
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры