Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 4x7.5km Relay Competition, (12 Дек 2021, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Польша
POLAND
0
0
1:26:24.4
1
Польша
BADACZ Konrad
0
0
21:51.2
1
Польша
MATUSIK Hubert
0
0
44:06.1
1
Польша
GUNKA Jan
0
0
1:05:07.1
1
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
0
0
1:26:24.4
2
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
1:27:25.6
01:01.2
2
Германия
LODL Darius
0
0
21:30.4
2
Германия
NOACK Moritz
1
1
43:58.5
2
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Oscar
0
0
1:06:24.7
2
Германия
KOELLNER Hans
0
0
1:27:25.6
01:01.2
3
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:27:46.5
01:22.1
3
Украина
MANDZYN Vitalii
0
0
21:31.5
3
Украина
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii
0
0
43:21.0
3
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
0
0
1:04:56.5
3
Украина
KINASH Stepan
1
1
1:27:46.5
01:22.1
4
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
3
3
1:28:05.7
01:41.3
4
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
0
0
21:32.3
4
Чехия
KUDRNAC Jakub
0
0
43:19.5
4
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
3
3
1:06:42.0
4
Чехия
ABRAHAM Ludek
0
0
1:28:05.7
01:41.3
5
Италия
ITALY
1
1
1:28:07.7
01:43.3
5
Италия
DAZIANO Thomas
0
0
21:47.1
5
Италия
BETEMPS Nicolo'
1
1
43:50.5
5
Италия
PILLER COTTRER Fabio
0
0
1:06:58.9
5
Италия
ZENI Elia
0
0
1:28:07.7
01:43.3
6
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
1:28:26.6
02:02.2
6
Эстония
PERV Joosep
0
0
22:26.5
6
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
0
0
44:05.8
6
Эстония
UDAM Mehis
1
1
1:06:45.1
6
Эстония
KEHVA Mark-markos
0
0
1:28:26.6
02:02.2
7
Россия
RUSSIA
5
5
1:29:17.4
02:53.0
7
Россия
IRODOV Denis
2
2
23:35.2
7
Россия
KORNEV Aleksandr
0
0
44:44.3
7
Россия
EMERKHONOV Evgenii
0
0
1:05:38.4
7
Россия
DOMICHEK Oleg
3
3
1:29:17.4
02:53.0
8
Словения
SLOVENIA
3
3
1:29:32.5
03:08.1
8
Словения
REPNIK Matic
0
0
22:18.8
8
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
0
0
43:36.5
8
Словения
TROJER Pavel
0
0
1:05:41.0
8
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
3
3
1:29:32.5
03:08.1
9
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
3
3
1:29:51.3
03:26.9
9
Швейцария
KELLER Yanis
0
0
21:34.6
9
Швейцария
DEMARMELS Silvano
0
0
43:44.4
9
Швейцария
PROFIT Mathis
0
0
1:05:22.6
9
Швейцария
DAUPHIN Valentin
3
3
1:29:51.3
03:26.9
10
Австрия
AUSTRIA
3
3
1:30:07.2
03:42.8
10
Австрия
SALZMANN Jan
0
0
21:44.6
10
Австрия
BACHER Jonas
1
1
44:46.8
10
Австрия
LANGEGGER Christian
2
2
1:08:24.4
10
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
0
0
1:30:07.2
03:42.8
11
Монголия
MONGOLIA
2
2
1:34:33.4
08:09.0
11
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
2
2
23:55.7
11
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
0
0
46:36.7
11
Монголия
BOLDBAATAR Ankhbold
0
0
1:11:24.3
11
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
0
0
1:34:33.4
08:09.0
12
Болгария
BULGARIA
6
6
1:35:46.0
09:21.6
12
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
2
2
22:57.2
12
Болгария
VASILEV Konstantin
0
0
45:03.7
12
Болгария
ATANASOV Krasimir
1
1
1:09:39.6
12
Болгария
TODOROV Nikolay
3
3
1:35:46.0
09:21.6
13
Румыния
ROMANIA
5
5
1:38:29.6
12:05.2
13
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
0
0
22:23.2
13
Румыния
FOLEA David
1
1
47:00.9
13
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
2
2
1:12:05.9
13
Румыния
BIRIS Stefan
2
2
1:38:29.6
12:05.2
14
Бельгия
BELGIUM
3
3
1:43:55.3
17:30.9
14
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
1
1
24:34.0
14
Бельгия
CRENIER Samuel
1
1
50:22.2
14
Бельгия
PARMANTIER Sam
0
0
1:14:54.4
14
Бельгия
FINK Hugo
1
1
1:43:55.3
17:30.9
15
Республика Корея
KOREA
7
7
1:44:38.0
18:13.6
15
Республика Корея
JUNG Minseong
2
2
24:49.5
15
Республика Корея
CHOI Jungi
0
0
49:58.7
15
Республика Корея
KIM Kwanghoon
1
1
1:17:55.1
15
Республика Корея
KIM Habeen
4
4
1:44:38.0
18:13.6
16
Босния и Герцеговина
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Lapped
16
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
0
0
24:49.3
16
Босния и Герцеговина
STANOJEVIC Marko
4
4
52:48.2
16
Босния и Герцеговина
LALOVIC Uros
1
1
1:17:20.3
16
Босния и Герцеговина
BILINAC Nikola
Lapped
17
Сербия
SERBIA
Lapped
17
Сербия
DJORDJEVIC Milos
2
2
29:06.1
17
Сербия
DJORDJEVIC Nikola
4
4
59:05.8
17
Сербия
HODZIC Said
Lapped
17
Сербия
HODZIC Abdulkerim
Lapped
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
Словакия
CESNEK Damian
Словакия
MELICHER Bruno
Словакия
LESTAK Jakub
Словакия
BURY Filip

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры