Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (17 Дек 2021, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
23:30.3
2
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
23:37.5
07.2
3
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
0
0
23:48.5
18.2
4
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
23:51.5
21.2
5
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
23:54.8
24.5
6
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
23:56.8
26.5
7
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
24:03.3
33.0
8
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
24:09.1
38.8
9
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
24:11.0
40.7
10
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
24:13.0
42.7
11
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
24:18.5
48.2
12
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
24:19.4
49.1
13
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
24:22.4
52.1
14
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0
0
24:22.6
52.3
15
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
24:23.7
53.4
16
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
24:24.1
53.8
17
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
24:29.0
58.7
18
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
1
1
24:29.1
58.8
19
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
0
0
24:36.7
01:06.4
20
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
24:37.4
01:07.1
21
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
24:40.7
01:10.4
22
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
24:42.6
01:12.3
23
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
24:43.9
01:13.6
24
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
24:44.2
01:13.9
25
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
1
1
24:44.5
01:14.2
26
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
24:47.8
01:17.5
27
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
24:50.3
01:20.0
28
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
24:52.9
01:22.6
29
Германия
HORN Philipp
2
2
24:53.3
01:23.0
30
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
24:56.5
01:26.2
31
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
0
0
25:03.7
01:33.4
32
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
1
1
25:05.2
01:34.9
33
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
1
1
25:06.9
01:36.6
34
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
25:08.0
01:37.7
35
США
SCHOMMER Paul
1
1
25:13.8
01:43.5
36
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
25:16.4
01:46.1
37
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
25:17.4
01:47.1
38
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
25:17.8
01:47.5
39
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
1
1
25:18.3
01:48.0
40
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
4
4
25:19.5
01:49.2
41
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
25:19.6
01:49.3
42
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
25:20.5
01:50.2
43
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
25:21.5
01:51.2
44
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
1
1
25:23.5
01:53.2
45
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
25:24.2
01:53.9
46
Украина
LESIUK Taras
0
0
25:28.5
01:58.2
47
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
25:32.0
02:01.7
48
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
3
3
25:32.4
02:02.1
49
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
3
3
25:33.8
02:03.5
50
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
3
3
25:33.9
02:03.6
51
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
1
1
25:34.1
02:03.8
52
США
BROWN Jake
3
3
25:35.8
02:05.5
53
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
1
1
25:35.9
02:05.6
54
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
25:37.8
02:07.5
55
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
25:41.4
02:11.1
56
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
25:42.1
02:11.8
57
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
2
2
25:42.9
02:12.6
58
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
25:45.0
02:14.7
59
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
25:45.1
02:14.8
60
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
25:46.7
02:16.4
61
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
25:46.8
02:16.5
62
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
25:47.9
02:17.6
63
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
3
3
25:49.4
02:19.1
64
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
25:52.1
02:21.8
65
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
25:52.8
02:22.5
66
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
2
2
25:53.6
02:23.3
67
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
2
2
25:53.7
02:23.4
68
Франция
PERROT Eric
3
3
25:54.2
02:23.9
69
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
25:54.4
02:24.1
70
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
25:56.3
02:26.0
71
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
3
3
25:57.5
02:27.2
72
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
25:57.6
02:27.3
73
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
0
0
26:00.4
02:30.1
74
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
5
5
26:01.1
02:30.8
75
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
26:02.0
02:31.7
76
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
3
3
26:08.4
02:38.1
77
Румыния
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
1
1
26:11.3
02:41.0
78
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
26:12.2
02:41.9
79
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
2
2
26:13.6
02:43.3
80
Канада
GOW Scott
4
4
26:13.9
02:43.6
81
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1
1
26:16.1
02:45.8
82
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
26:16.9
02:46.6
83
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
26:17.8
02:47.5
84
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
2
2
26:19.5
02:49.2
85
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
4
4
26:22.2
02:51.9
86
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
26:22.3
02:52.0
87
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
26:22.6
02:52.3
88
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
3
3
26:28.9
02:58.6
89
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
26:29.8
02:59.5
90
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
26:31.9
03:01.6
91
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
26:32.6
03:02.3
92
Китай
ZHANG Chunyu
2
2
26:35.6
03:05.3
93
Литва
BANYS Linas
1
1
26:36.8
03:06.5
94
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
26:38.1
03:07.8
95
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
26:38.3
03:08.0
96
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
2
2
26:40.7
03:10.4
97
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
26:46.0
03:15.7
98
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
2
2
26:56.1
03:25.8
98
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
1
1
26:56.1
03:25.8
100
Латвия
MISE Edgars
2
2
27:05.2
03:34.9
101
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
1
1
27:08.9
03:38.6
102
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
1
1
27:13.2
03:42.9
103
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
3
3
27:13.3
03:43.0
104
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
1
1
27:13.7
03:43.4
105
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
27:26.6
03:56.3
106
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
4
4
27:39.8
04:09.5
107
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
6
6
27:42.3
04:12.0
108
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
27:42.4
04:12.1
109
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
2
2
29:16.9
05:46.6
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
Словения
FAK Jakov

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры