Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (12 Фев 2022, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
24:00.4
2
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
24:25.9
25.5
3
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
24:39.3
38.9
4
ROC
TSVETKOV Maksim
0
0
24:41.0
40.6
5
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
24:52.4
52.0
6
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
2
24:54.1
53.7
7
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
2
2
25:02.7
01:02.3
8
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
25:05.4
01:05.0
9
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
25:06.3
01:05.9
10
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
25:12.9
01:12.5
11
ROC
LATYPOV Eduard
3
3
25:14.8
01:14.4
12
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
25:15.5
01:15.1
13
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
25:19.0
01:18.6
14
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
25:19.6
01:19.2
15
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
25:19.8
01:19.4
16
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
25:22.4
01:22.0
17
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
25:24.3
01:23.9
18
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
25:26.9
01:26.5
19
ROC
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
2
2
25:38.0
01:37.6
20
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
25:38.4
01:38.0
21
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
25:41.6
01:41.2
22
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
3
3
25:43.4
01:43.0
23
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
25:44.1
01:43.7
24
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
25:45.0
01:44.6
25
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
25:47.5
01:47.1
26
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
25:48.0
01:47.6
27
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
25:48.3
01:47.9
28
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
25:48.8
01:48.4
29
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
2
2
25:50.3
01:49.9
30
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
25:51.6
01:51.2
31
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
25:52.2
01:51.8
32
Китай
CHENG Fangming
1
1
25:53.3
01:52.9
33
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
25:53.7
01:53.3
34
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
25:56.7
01:56.3
35
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
2
2
26:00.5
02:00.1
36
США
BROWN Jake
2
2
26:04.7
02:04.3
37
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
2
2
26:05.7
02:05.3
38
ROC
LOGINOV Alexandr
4
4
26:15.5
02:15.1
38
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
3
3
26:15.5
02:15.1
40
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
1
1
26:16.7
02:16.3
41
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
26:17.8
02:17.4
42
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
26:22.3
02:21.9
43
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
26:22.4
02:22.0
44
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
26:24.1
02:23.7
45
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
26:28.3
02:27.9
46
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
26:33.8
02:33.4
47
США
DOHERTY Sean
4
4
26:35.2
02:34.8
48
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
26:36.2
02:35.8
49
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
1
1
26:37.2
02:36.8
50
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
26:37.9
02:37.5
51
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
2
2
26:39.1
02:38.7
52
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
1
1
26:39.2
02:38.8
53
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
26:39.6
02:39.2
54
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
2
2
26:41.1
02:40.7
55
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
4
4
26:43.6
02:43.2
56
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
26:45.4
02:45.0
57
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
4
4
26:47.0
02:46.6
58
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
26:48.3
02:47.9
59
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
26:50.2
02:49.8
60
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
2
2
26:51.6
02:51.2
61
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
4
4
26:52.2
02:51.8
62
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
26:53.1
02:52.7
63
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
26:56.5
02:56.1
64
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
26:58.5
02:58.1
65
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
3
3
26:58.8
02:58.4
66
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
3
3
26:59.0
02:58.6
67
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
26:59.8
02:59.4
68
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
27:02.3
03:01.9
69
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
27:02.5
03:02.1
70
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
1
1
27:06.6
03:06.2
71
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
27:10.4
03:10.0
72
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
27:10.9
03:10.5
73
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
27:11.2
03:10.8
74
США
SCHOMMER Paul
4
4
27:13.3
03:12.9
75
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
2
2
27:14.1
03:13.7
76
Китай
ZHANG Chunyu
1
1
27:14.2
03:13.8
77
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
1
1
27:21.7
03:21.3
78
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
3
3
27:22.9
03:22.5
79
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
3
3
27:25.0
03:24.6
80
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
27:27.9
03:27.5
81
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
3
3
27:28.6
03:28.2
82
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
27:30.8
03:30.4
83
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
27:31.8
03:31.4
84
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
4
4
27:35.1
03:34.7
85
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
1
1
27:41.3
03:40.9
86
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
27:45.7
03:45.3
87
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
3
3
27:46.3
03:45.9
88
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
27:46.4
03:46.0
89
Румыния
COLTEA George
2
2
27:54.7
03:54.3
90
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
28:05.8
04:05.4
91
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1
1
28:15.1
04:14.7
92
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
2
2
28:21.2
04:20.8
93
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
5
5
29:45.6
05:45.2
94
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
4
4
30:06.8
06:06.4

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры