Women 10km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (13 Фев 2022, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
1
1
34:46.9
2
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
3
3
36:23.4
01:36.5
3
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
3
3
36:35.6
01:48.7
4
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
3
3
36:45.8
01:58.9
5
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
2
2
36:54.1
02:07.2
6
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
3
3
36:56.0
02:09.1
7
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
2
2
36:56.7
02:09.8
8
Франция
SIMON Julia
2
2
37:05.2
02:18.3
9
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
2
2
37:15.7
02:28.8
10
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
2
2
37:25.7
02:38.8
11
ROC
NIGMATULLINA Uliana
3
3
37:33.2
02:46.3
12
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
1
1
37:35.3
02:48.4
13
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
4
4
37:36.2
02:49.3
14
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1
1
37:39.9
02:53.0
15
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
1
1
37:45.6
02:58.7
16
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
2
2
38:01.3
03:14.4
17
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
3
3
38:07.6
03:20.7
18
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
6
6
38:11.3
03:24.4
19
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
3
3
38:13.7
03:26.8
20
Белоруссия
LESHCHANKA Iryna
2
2
38:16.9
03:30.0
21
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
1
1
38:21.0
03:34.1
22
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
3
3
38:24.7
03:37.8
23
ROC
KAZAKEVICH Irina
3
3
38:25.8
03:38.9
24
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
4
4
38:27.5
03:40.6
25
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
2
2
38:37.2
03:50.3
26
ROC
REZTSOVA Kristina
7
7
38:41.6
03:54.7
27
Франция
BESCOND Anais
5
5
38:46.4
03:59.5
28
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
4
4
38:49.8
04:02.9
29
США
REID Joanne
3
3
39:06.7
04:19.8
30
Финляндия
EDER Mari
4
4
39:15.6
04:28.7
31
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
6
6
39:20.6
04:33.7
32
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
4
4
39:21.2
04:34.3
33
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
4
4
39:22.1
04:35.2
34
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
4
4
39:43.2
04:56.3
35
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
2
2
39:54.5
05:07.6
36
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
7
7
40:06.3
05:19.4
37
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
3
3
40:10.4
05:23.5
38
США
EGAN Clare
4
4
40:17.0
05:30.1
39
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
3
3
40:18.0
05:31.1
40
США
DUNKLEE Susan
3
3
40:18.9
05:32.0
41
ROC
6
6
40:25.4
05:38.5
42
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
3
3
40:27.8
05:40.9
43
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
40:38.0
05:51.1
44
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
3
3
40:42.2
05:55.3
45
Эстония
KUELM Susan
3
3
40:57.3
06:10.4
46
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
6
6
40:59.9
06:13.0
47
США
IRWIN Deedra
4
4
41:01.0
06:14.1
48
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
6
6
41:11.9
06:25.0
49
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
7
7
41:12.2
06:25.3
50
Эстония
OJA Regina
5
5
41:14.5
06:27.6
51
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
4
4
41:31.5
06:44.6
52
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
4
4
41:47.9
07:01.0
53
Китай
TANG Jialin
4
4
41:48.3
07:01.4
54
Канада
LUNDER Emma
7
7
42:19.3
07:32.4
55
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
4
4
43:03.7
08:16.8
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
Франция
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
Польша
ZUK Kamila

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры