Сообщить о допинге

2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (03 Мар 2016, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:14:01.0
1
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
18:10.7
1
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
35:44.9
1
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
54:49.4
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
1:14:01.0
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:14:05.3
04.3
2
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
17:51.8
2
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
35:44.7
2
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
54:49.6
2
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
1:14:05.3
04.3
3
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:14:15.4
14.4
3
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
17:37.1
3
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
0
0
35:44.5
3
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
54:50.2
3
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
1:14:15.4
14.4
4
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:14:30.8
29.8
4
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
0
0
17:51.7
4
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0
0
35:44.9
4
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
54:49.2
4
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
1:14:30.8
29.8
5
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:15:08.1
01:07.1
5
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
19:02.9
5
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
37:13.2
5
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
56:07.6
5
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
1:15:08.1
01:07.1
6
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:15:24.3
01:23.3
6
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
18:44.2
6
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0
0
36:20.9
6
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
55:39.1
6
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
1:15:24.3
01:23.3
7
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:15:33.9
01:32.9
7
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
1
1
19:05.5
7
Россия
0
0
37:09.9
7
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
56:07.2
7
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
1:15:33.9
01:32.9
8
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:15:56.4
01:55.4
8
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
17:52.0
8
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
0
0
37:00.7
8
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
56:24.9
8
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
1:15:56.4
01:55.4
9
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
1:16:10.1
02:09.1
9
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
18:01.2
9
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
36:50.7
9
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0
0
56:26.8
9
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0
0
1:16:10.1
02:09.1
10
США
USA
0
0
1:16:20.6
02:19.6
10
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
17:35.5
10
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0
0
36:35.8
10
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
56:22.7
10
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
1:16:20.6
02:19.6
11
Канада
CANADA
0
0
1:16:31.8
02:30.8
11
Канада
RANSOM Julia
0
0
18:38.9
11
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0
0
37:12.2
11
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
56:25.1
11
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
1:16:31.8
02:30.8
12
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:16:54.3
02:53.3
12
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
18:36.5
12
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
0
0
36:37.7
12
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
57:14.5
12
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
1:16:54.3
02:53.3
13
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
1:17:10.8
03:09.8
13
Словения
MALI Andreja
0
0
18:56.0
13
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
1
1
38:34.3
13
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
57:56.4
13
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
1:17:10.8
03:09.8
14
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
1:17:19.3
03:18.3
14
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
0
0
18:11.6
14
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
37:00.7
14
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
57:30.9
14
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
1:17:19.3
03:18.3
15
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
1:17:23.5
03:22.5
15
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
0
0
19:05.3
15
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
37:20.7
15
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
56:55.8
15
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
1:17:23.5
03:22.5
16
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
1:17:27.2
03:26.2
16
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
19:06.4
16
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
0
0
38:23.7
16
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
57:57.1
16
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
1:17:27.2
03:26.2
17
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
1:17:43.7
03:42.7
17
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
0
0
18:48.8
17
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
0
0
37:09.7
17
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
0
0
56:32.8
17
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
1:17:43.7
03:42.7
18
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
1:18:47.3
04:46.3
18
Финляндия
EDER Mari
0
0
19:07.7
18
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
37:31.9
18
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
58:12.1
18
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
0
0
1:18:47.3
04:46.3
19
Япония
JAPAN
0
0
1:18:56.9
04:55.9
19
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
18:11.5
19
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
0
0
37:23.1
19
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
57:59.3
19
Япония
NAGAI Junji
0
0
1:18:56.9
04:55.9
20
Польша
POLAND
1
1
1:19:18.1
05:17.1
20
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1
1
19:17.4
20
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
0
0
37:10.0
20
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
58:44.1
20
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
1:19:18.1
05:17.1
21
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
1:20:09.8
06:08.8
21
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
19:06.4
21
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
0
0
39:44.0
21
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
59:50.3
21
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
1:20:09.8
06:08.8
22
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
Lapped
22
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
1
1
20:10.3
22
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0
0
40:30.5
22
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
1:01:05.6
22
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
1
1
Lapped
23
Литва
LITHUANIA
7
7
Lapped
23
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0
0
19:43.1
23
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
1
1
39:51.0
23
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
1:00:31.2
23
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
5
5
Lapped
24
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
Lapped
24
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
0
0
19:53.1
24
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
0
0
39:50.5
24
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
1
1
1:02:30.6
24
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
0
0
Lapped
25
Латвия
LATVIA
2
2
Lapped
25
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
18:56.7
25
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
1
1
40:54.9
25
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
1
1
1:03:34.0
25
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0
0
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры