Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (05 Мар 2016, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
25:35.4
2
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
26:02.3
26.9
3
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
26:03.0
27.6
4
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
26:10.9
35.5
5
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
26:14.9
39.5
6
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
26:15.8
40.4
7
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
26:17.5
42.1
8
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
26:19.2
43.8
9
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
26:21.4
46.0
10
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
26:27.6
52.2
11
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
1
1
26:32.8
57.4
12
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
26:35.1
59.7
13
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
26:43.6
01:08.2
14
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
26:44.5
01:09.1
15
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
26:44.9
01:09.5
16
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
26:47.9
01:12.5
17
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
26:51.3
01:15.9
18
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
26:52.2
01:16.8
19
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
26:53.9
01:18.5
20
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
26:55.0
01:19.6
21
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
26:55.7
01:20.3
22
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
26:57.0
01:21.6
23
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
26:58.9
01:23.5
24
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
27:00.8
01:25.4
25
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
27:04.2
01:28.8
26
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
0
0
27:04.8
01:29.4
27
Австрия
EDER Simon
3
3
27:09.2
01:33.8
28
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
0
0
27:09.9
01:34.5
29
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
27:10.2
01:34.8
30
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
27:10.7
01:35.3
31
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
27:12.2
01:36.8
32
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1
1
27:12.6
01:37.2
33
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
27:16.3
01:40.9
34
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
27:16.5
01:41.1
35
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
27:19.5
01:44.1
36
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
27:20.3
01:44.9
37
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
27:20.5
01:45.1
38
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
0
0
27:21.7
01:46.3
39
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
27:22.2
01:46.8
40
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
27:23.3
01:47.9
41
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
27:23.6
01:48.2
42
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
27:29.8
01:54.4
43
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
27:31.9
01:56.5
44
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
27:32.4
01:57.0
45
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
27:33.1
01:57.7
46
Канада
SMITH Nathan
4
4
27:34.1
01:58.7
47
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
27:39.0
02:03.6
48
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
27:40.1
02:04.7
49
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
27:41.0
02:05.6
50
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
27:42.1
02:06.7
51
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
27:43.8
02:08.4
52
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
27:43.8
02:08.4
53
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
27:44.1
02:08.7
54
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
4
4
27:44.9
02:09.5
55
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
27:47.2
02:11.8
56
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
27:50.1
02:14.7
57
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
27:56.5
02:21.1
58
Канада
DAVIES Macx
1
1
27:57.4
02:22.0
59
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
27:58.2
02:22.8
60
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
28:02.9
02:27.5
61
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
1
1
28:03.6
02:28.2
62
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
28:05.8
02:30.4
63
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
28:10.1
02:34.7
64
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
28:13.9
02:38.5
65
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
28:14.8
02:39.4
66
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
28:18.0
02:42.6
67
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
28:20.7
02:45.3
68
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
28:23.4
02:48.0
69
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
28:25.5
02:50.1
70
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
28:27.9
02:52.5
71
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
28:29.4
02:54.0
72
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0
0
28:31.1
02:55.7
73
Япония
NAGAI Junji
1
1
28:39.3
03:03.9
74
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
28:41.0
03:05.6
75
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
28:46.5
03:11.1
76
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
28:50.3
03:14.9
77
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
0
0
28:52.9
03:17.5
78
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
28:59.1
03:23.7
79
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
29:08.2
03:32.8
80
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
3
3
29:12.4
03:37.0
81
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
29:20.7
03:45.3
82
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
2
2
29:22.9
03:47.5
83
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
29:23.6
03:48.2
84
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
29:25.1
03:49.7
85
Словения
TRSAN Rok
5
5
29:34.0
03:58.6
86
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
4
4
29:53.2
04:17.8
87
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
6
6
29:56.9
04:21.5
88
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
5
5
30:03.1
04:27.7
89
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
4
4
30:08.3
04:32.9
90
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
30:08.9
04:33.5
91
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
1
1
30:13.8
04:38.4
92
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
2
2
30:22.1
04:46.7
93
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
30:30.1
04:54.7
94
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
30:40.7
05:05.3
95
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
4
4
30:48.3
05:12.9
96
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
31:34.6
05:59.2
97
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
0
0
31:39.3
06:03.9
98
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
5
5
31:45.8
06:10.4
99
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
3
3
31:54.2
06:18.8
100
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
5
5
32:01.1
06:25.7
101
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
2
2
32:01.2
06:25.8
102
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
5
5
32:41.5
07:06.1

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры