Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (05 Мар 2016, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
0
0
21:10.8
2
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
21:25.8
15.0
3
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
1
1
21:30.6
19.8
4
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
1
1
21:48.6
37.8
5
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
21:49.0
38.2
6
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
0
0
21:54.7
43.9
7
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
21:56.8
46.0
8
США
DUNKLEE Susan
1
1
21:59.0
48.2
9
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1
1
21:59.3
48.5
10
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
22:01.7
50.9
11
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
2
2
22:03.6
52.8
12
Франция
BESCOND Anais
1
1
22:04.9
54.1
13
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
22:05.8
55.0
14
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
1
1
22:15.9
01:05.1
15
Китай
TANG Jialin
0
0
22:17.9
01:07.1
16
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
22:19.1
01:08.3
17
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
22:19.1
01:08.3
18
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0
0
22:28.8
01:18.0
19
Россия
1
1
22:30.7
01:19.9
20
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
1
1
22:30.8
01:20.0
21
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
1
1
22:33.3
01:22.5
22
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
22:34.3
01:23.5
23
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
1
1
22:37.1
01:26.3
24
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
1
1
22:37.4
01:26.6
25
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
1
1
22:37.9
01:27.1
26
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
1
1
22:38.9
01:28.1
27
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
1
1
22:39.0
01:28.2
28
Россия
AKIMOVA Tatiana
1
1
22:40.0
01:29.2
29
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1
1
22:44.8
01:34.0
30
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
0
0
22:46.1
01:35.3
31
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
22:46.4
01:35.6
32
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
22:50.5
01:39.7
33
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
3
3
22:54.7
01:43.9
34
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
2
2
22:55.7
01:44.9
35
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1
1
22:55.7
01:44.9
36
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
2
2
22:56.2
01:45.4
37
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
0
0
23:01.2
01:50.4
38
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
2
2
23:01.3
01:50.5
39
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0
0
23:03.6
01:52.8
40
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
2
2
23:05.7
01:54.9
41
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
23:06.9
01:56.1
42
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
3
3
23:07.8
01:57.0
43
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
2
2
23:09.5
01:58.7
44
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
2
2
23:10.1
01:59.3
45
Китай
ZHANG Yan
1
1
23:14.4
02:03.6
46
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
1
1
23:15.7
02:04.9
47
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
23:19.6
02:08.8
48
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
23:19.6
02:08.8
49
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
3
3
23:24.5
02:13.7
50
Канада
RANSOM Julia
1
1
23:25.4
02:14.6
51
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
3
3
23:25.4
02:14.6
52
Финляндия
EDER Mari
1
1
23:26.8
02:16.0
53
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
1
1
23:27.4
02:16.6
54
Словения
ERZEN Anja
2
2
23:28.3
02:17.5
55
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
3
3
23:29.4
02:18.6
56
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
2
2
23:32.0
02:21.2
57
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
2
2
23:34.2
02:23.4
58
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
2
2
23:35.7
02:24.9
59
Словения
MALI Andreja
1
1
23:35.8
02:25.0
60
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
3
3
23:38.0
02:27.2
61
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
4
4
23:40.4
02:29.6
62
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
0
0
23:41.1
02:30.3
63
США
COOK Annelies
1
1
23:42.8
02:32.0
64
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
4
4
23:43.7
02:32.9
65
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
2
2
23:47.1
02:36.3
66
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
2
2
23:47.3
02:36.5
67
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
23:48.3
02:37.5
68
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
3
3
23:54.0
02:43.2
69
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
1
1
23:55.2
02:44.4
70
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
1
1
24:08.8
02:58.0
71
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
2
2
24:09.6
02:58.8
72
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
2
2
24:10.6
02:59.8
73
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
3
3
24:13.2
03:02.4
74
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
24:15.7
03:04.9
75
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
4
4
24:29.5
03:18.7
76
Китай
WANG Xuelan
3
3
24:30.9
03:20.1
77
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
3
3
24:31.0
03:20.2
78
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
3
3
24:32.8
03:22.0
79
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
3
3
24:32.8
03:22.0
80
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
4
4
24:35.7
03:24.9
81
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
3
3
24:38.6
03:27.8
82
Канада
KOCHER Zina
5
5
24:38.8
03:28.0
83
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
2
2
24:56.4
03:45.6
84
США
EGAN Clare
1
1
24:58.3
03:47.5
85
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
0
0
25:02.6
03:51.8
86
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
2
2
25:05.4
03:54.6
87
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
5
5
25:05.9
03:55.1
88
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
3
3
25:11.3
04:00.5
89
Эстония
GAIM Grete
2
2
25:12.0
04:01.2
90
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
2
2
25:21.1
04:10.3
91
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
2
2
25:30.2
04:19.4
92
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
4
4
26:14.8
05:04.0
93
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
4
4
26:16.0
05:05.2
94
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
4
4
26:19.7
05:08.9
95
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
4
4
26:47.6
05:36.8
96
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
6
6
27:23.7
06:12.9

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры