Сообщить о допинге

Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (24 Янв 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
53:32.8
2
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
54:15.8
43.0
3
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
54:29.4
56.6
4
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
54:33.7
01:00.9
5
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
54:58.1
01:25.3
6
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
1
1
55:04.6
01:31.8
7
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
55:04.9
01:32.1
8
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
55:10.5
01:37.7
9
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
0
0
55:37.4
02:04.6
10
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
55:52.8
02:20.0
11
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
55:55.6
02:22.8
12
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
56:03.9
02:31.1
13
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
56:05.1
02:32.3
14
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
56:13.4
02:40.6
15
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
56:19.2
02:46.4
16
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
56:21.5
02:48.7
17
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
3
3
56:29.4
02:56.6
18
Франция
DUMONT Clement
2
2
56:51.2
03:18.4
19
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
56:51.3
03:18.5
20
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
0
0
56:51.4
03:18.6
21
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
56:52.4
03:19.6
22
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
56:55.6
03:22.8
23
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
4
4
56:59.2
03:26.4
24
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
2
2
57:05.3
03:32.5
25
Италия
ZINI Rudy
1
1
57:12.6
03:39.8
26
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
4
4
57:22.4
03:49.6
27
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
3
3
57:23.1
03:50.3
28
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
57:27.0
03:54.2
29
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
57:27.6
03:54.8
30
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
57:28.0
03:55.2
31
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
2
2
57:34.4
04:01.6
32
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
4
4
57:36.0
04:03.2
33
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
57:41.9
04:09.1
34
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
4
4
57:48.7
04:15.9
35
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
57:50.8
04:18.0
36
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
57:50.8
04:18.0
37
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
2
2
58:02.2
04:29.4
38
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
4
4
58:09.2
04:36.4
39
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
4
4
58:09.4
04:36.6
40
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
4
4
58:14.0
04:41.2
41
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
4
4
58:22.7
04:49.9
42
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
58:26.0
04:53.2
43
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
58:28.5
04:55.7
44
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
4
4
58:33.3
05:00.5
45
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
3
3
58:52.1
05:19.3
46
США
SCHOMMER Paul
3
3
58:55.4
05:22.6
47
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
4
4
59:11.7
05:38.9
48
Украина
LESIUK Taras
3
3
59:13.3
05:40.5
49
Германия
ZOBEL David
6
6
59:17.6
05:44.8
50
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
4
4
59:17.9
05:45.1
51
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
59:21.9
05:49.1
52
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
3
3
59:23.8
05:51.0
53
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
59:31.5
05:58.7
54
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
59:39.2
06:06.4
55
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
59:50.4
06:17.6
56
США
DURTSCHI Max
3
3
59:51.3
06:18.5
57
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
3
3
59:54.1
06:21.3
58
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
2
2
59:56.3
06:23.5
59
Италия
ZINI Saverio
4
4
59:59.0
06:26.2
60
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
4
4
1:00:03.1
06:30.3
61
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
5
5
1:00:12.4
06:39.6
62
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
1:00:27.9
06:55.1
63
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
3
3
1:00:28.8
06:56.0
64
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
2
2
1:00:38.5
07:05.7
65
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
4
4
1:00:56.0
07:23.2
66
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
3
3
1:01:02.4
07:29.6
67
Канада
DAVIES Macx
5
5
1:01:05.5
07:32.7
68
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
6
6
1:01:07.0
07:34.2
69
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
6
6
1:01:10.6
07:37.8
70
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
6
6
1:01:16.1
07:43.3
71
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
1:01:21.1
07:48.3
72
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
4
4
1:01:24.6
07:51.8
73
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
8
8
1:01:27.7
07:54.9
74
США
BROWN Jake
7
7
1:01:39.5
08:06.7
75
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
8
8
1:01:43.7
08:10.9
76
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
2
2
1:01:46.5
08:13.7
77
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
4
4
1:02:10.4
08:37.6
78
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
6
6
1:02:12.2
08:39.4
79
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
4
4
1:02:12.5
08:39.7
80
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
4
4
1:02:21.4
08:48.6
81
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
5
5
1:02:27.8
08:55.0
82
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
7
7
1:02:30.1
08:57.3
83
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
8
8
1:02:40.9
09:08.1
84
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
4
4
1:02:42.0
09:09.2
85
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
6
6
1:03:30.6
09:57.8
86
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
7
7
1:03:31.1
09:58.3
87
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
4
4
1:03:34.8
10:02.0
88
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
7
7
1:03:41.2
10:08.4
89
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
5
5
1:03:49.6
10:16.8
90
Финляндия
SORMUNEN Vili
2
2
1:03:49.7
10:16.9
91
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
5
5
1:04:00.3
10:27.5
92
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
8
8
1:04:03.3
10:30.5
93
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
1:04:15.3
10:42.5
94
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
4
4
1:04:21.4
10:48.6
95
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
9
9
1:05:12.0
11:39.2
96
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
6
6
1:05:33.3
12:00.5
97
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
5
5
1:05:38.1
12:05.3
98
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
6
6
1:06:07.1
12:34.3
99
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
10
10
1:06:21.3
12:48.5
100
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
4
4
1:06:54.4
13:21.6
101
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
6
6
1:06:57.8
13:25.0
102
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
6
6
1:07:22.5
13:49.7
103
Финляндия
PELTONIEMI Lauri
6
6
1:07:41.3
14:08.5
104
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
5
5
1:08:07.8
14:35.0
105
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
9
9
1:08:21.8
14:49.0
106
Венгрия
PANYIK David
6
6
1:09:38.6
16:05.8
107
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
6
6
1:09:45.4
16:12.6
108
Бразилия
LUTZ Leandro
4
4
1:14:06.2
20:33.4
109
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
7
7
1:14:07.9
20:35.1
110
Венгрия
REZNICSEK Zsolt
10
10
1:20:49.8
27:17.0
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
США
HOWE Alex
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
Украина
PRYMA Artem

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры