Сообщить о допинге

Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (24 Янв 2018, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
1
1
46:32.9
2
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0
0
47:20.6
47.7
3
Россия
0
0
47:28.8
55.9
4
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
47:29.3
56.4
5
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
1
1
47:40.5
01:07.6
6
Россия
3
3
47:58.9
01:26.0
7
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
0
0
48:23.6
01:50.7
8
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
1
1
48:45.2
02:12.3
9
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
1
1
48:47.9
02:15.0
10
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
2
2
48:58.0
02:25.1
11
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
3
3
49:16.1
02:43.2
12
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
3
3
49:17.9
02:45.0
13
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
2
2
49:41.2
03:08.3
14
Россия
STARYKH Irina
2
2
49:49.5
03:16.6
15
Норвегия
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
0
0
50:00.5
03:27.6
16
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
1
1
50:05.9
03:33.0
17
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
3
3
50:11.8
03:38.9
18
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
2
2
50:25.0
03:52.1
19
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
2
2
50:36.5
04:03.6
20
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
4
4
50:44.4
04:11.5
21
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
2
2
50:54.7
04:21.8
22
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
4
4
51:11.2
04:38.3
23
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
2
2
51:28.5
04:55.6
24
Финляндия
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
1
1
51:29.4
04:56.5
25
Германия
KUMMER Luise
3
3
51:35.9
05:03.0
26
Польша
MAKA Anna
2
2
51:41.0
05:08.1
27
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1
1
51:49.4
05:16.5
28
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
3
3
51:50.9
05:18.0
29
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
5
5
51:56.9
05:24.0
30
Россия
MOROZOVA Anastasiia
3
3
51:57.7
05:24.8
31
Германия
HETTICH Janina
4
4
52:11.3
05:38.4
32
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
4
4
52:14.1
05:41.2
33
Германия
MAIER Christin
4
4
52:15.6
05:42.7
34
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
2
2
52:16.4
05:43.5
35
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
4
4
52:19.9
05:47.0
36
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
3
3
52:21.1
05:48.2
37
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
4
4
52:25.7
05:52.8
38
Эстония
GAIM Grete
4
4
52:30.1
05:57.2
39
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
5
5
52:31.3
05:58.4
40
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
3
3
52:40.1
06:07.2
41
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
4
4
52:44.0
06:11.1
42
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
2
2
52:45.3
06:12.4
43
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
4
4
53:00.9
06:28.0
44
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
4
4
53:01.0
06:28.1
45
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
4
4
53:02.7
06:29.8
46
Украина
BONDAR Iana
6
6
53:03.7
06:30.8
47
Польша
PITON Karolina
6
6
53:05.6
06:32.7
48
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
4
4
53:06.6
06:33.7
49
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
5
5
53:21.0
06:48.1
50
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
3
3
53:24.9
06:52.0
51
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
4
4
53:27.5
06:54.6
52
Норвегия
LIE Lotte
3
3
53:29.2
06:56.3
53
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
5
5
53:32.8
06:59.9
54
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
7
7
53:34.1
07:01.2
55
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
4
4
53:36.5
07:03.6
56
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
5
5
53:36.8
07:03.9
57
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
5
5
53:37.4
07:04.5
58
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
5
5
53:42.8
07:09.9
59
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
6
6
53:42.9
07:10.0
60
США
LEVINS Chloe
4
4
53:51.5
07:18.6
61
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
7
7
54:08.9
07:36.0
62
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
5
5
54:12.8
07:39.9
63
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
2
2
54:35.9
08:03.0
64
Украина
PANFILOVA Mariia
6
6
54:43.6
08:10.7
65
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
4
4
54:43.7
08:10.8
66
Эстония
OJA Regina
5
5
54:50.0
08:17.1
67
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
3
3
54:50.3
08:17.4
68
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
5
5
54:54.8
08:21.9
69
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
3
3
55:33.0
09:00.1
70
Босния и Герцеговина
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
6
6
55:48.2
09:15.3
71
Финляндия
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
4
4
56:02.8
09:29.9
72
Италия
ROCCHIA Ginevra
6
6
56:08.4
09:35.5
73
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
5
5
56:58.7
10:25.8
74
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
7
7
57:04.0
10:31.1
75
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
4
4
57:06.0
10:33.1
76
Молдавия
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
4
4
57:25.3
10:52.4
77
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
6
6
58:04.2
11:31.3
78
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
3
3
58:22.1
11:49.2
79
Австралия
MORTON Darcie
4
4
59:10.5
12:37.6
80
Болгария
VELKOVA Gergana
5
5
59:10.7
12:37.8
81
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
6
6
59:40.1
13:07.2
82
США
IRWIN Deedra
10
10
59:48.7
13:15.8
83
Канада
YUNGBLUT Erin
8
8
59:52.8
13:19.9
84
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
8
8
1:00:02.1
13:29.2
85
Бразилия
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
3
3
1:00:22.0
13:49.1
86
Словения
LUSTRIK Marusa
5
5
1:01:06.0
14:33.1
87
США
BENDER Jennie
10
10
1:01:37.9
15:05.0
88
Молдавия
TISEEVA Snejana
8
8
1:02:59.4
16:26.5
89
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
6
6
1:04:30.1
17:57.2
90
Бразилия
PICIN Mirlene
7
7
1:05:46.5
19:13.6
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры