Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (26 Янв 2018, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
24:03.0
2
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
24:08.5
05.5
3
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
24:27.5
24.5
4
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
0
0
24:34.7
31.7
5
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
24:41.6
38.6
6
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
24:47.3
44.3
7
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
24:50.3
47.3
8
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
24:50.9
47.9
9
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
24:55.2
52.2
10
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
25:02.0
59.0
11
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
25:02.8
59.8
12
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
25:06.1
01:03.1
13
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
25:09.5
01:06.5
14
Германия
ZOBEL David
1
1
25:13.7
01:10.7
15
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
25:14.9
01:11.9
16
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
25:15.4
01:12.4
17
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
25:17.1
01:14.1
18
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
25:19.2
01:16.2
19
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
25:22.2
01:19.2
20
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
1
1
25:24.1
01:21.1
21
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
25:24.4
01:21.4
22
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
2
2
25:26.4
01:23.4
23
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
25:27.2
01:24.2
24
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
25:27.6
01:24.6
25
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
1
1
25:31.2
01:28.2
26
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
25:31.4
01:28.4
27
Канада
DAVIES Macx
1
1
25:35.3
01:32.3
28
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
25:36.5
01:33.5
29
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
25:38.7
01:35.7
30
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
1
1
25:40.5
01:37.5
31
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
25:41.3
01:38.3
32
Италия
ZINI Rudy
0
0
25:42.6
01:39.6
33
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
1
1
25:43.1
01:40.1
34
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
25:44.2
01:41.2
35
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
25:44.6
01:41.6
36
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
25:49.0
01:46.0
37
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
25:49.6
01:46.6
38
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
1
1
25:52.1
01:49.1
39
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
25:52.3
01:49.3
40
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
2
2
25:54.8
01:51.8
41
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
25:55.5
01:52.5
42
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
2
2
25:58.1
01:55.1
43
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
2
2
26:00.4
01:57.4
44
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
26:01.2
01:58.2
45
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
26:01.5
01:58.5
46
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
0
0
26:03.7
02:00.7
47
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
26:06.3
02:03.3
48
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
3
3
26:06.6
02:03.6
49
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
26:11.4
02:08.4
50
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
26:14.2
02:11.2
51
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
3
3
26:15.2
02:12.2
52
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
26:16.7
02:13.7
53
США
HOWE Alex
1
1
26:18.1
02:15.1
54
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
26:18.7
02:15.7
55
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
26:21.0
02:18.0
56
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
1
1
26:21.5
02:18.5
57
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
26:22.7
02:19.7
58
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
4
4
26:25.0
02:22.0
59
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
1
1
26:25.3
02:22.3
60
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
1
1
26:27.0
02:24.0
61
Франция
DUMONT Clement
2
2
26:28.8
02:25.8
62
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
26:29.1
02:26.1
63
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
26:29.2
02:26.2
64
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
26:29.2
02:26.2
65
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
2
2
26:29.6
02:26.6
66
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
26:29.7
02:26.7
67
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
26:30.5
02:27.5
68
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
26:31.5
02:28.5
69
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
26:31.9
02:28.9
70
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
26:32.3
02:29.3
71
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
26:32.3
02:29.3
72
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
26:32.6
02:29.6
73
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
26:33.6
02:30.6
74
Италия
ZINI Saverio
2
2
26:34.2
02:31.2
75
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
26:37.6
02:34.6
76
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
26:43.3
02:40.3
77
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
26:43.6
02:40.6
78
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
1
1
26:50.1
02:47.1
79
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
4
4
26:53.7
02:50.7
80
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
26:53.8
02:50.8
81
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
1
1
26:56.9
02:53.9
82
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
2
2
26:57.3
02:54.3
83
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
2
2
27:03.2
03:00.2
84
США
BROWN Jake
4
4
27:05.0
03:02.0
85
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
1
1
27:10.0
03:07.0
86
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
4
4
27:15.3
03:12.3
87
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
2
2
27:15.4
03:12.4
88
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
0
0
27:15.7
03:12.7
89
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
3
3
27:15.9
03:12.9
90
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
4
4
27:17.9
03:14.9
91
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
3
3
27:21.2
03:18.2
92
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
0
0
27:21.3
03:18.3
93
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
3
3
27:24.4
03:21.4
94
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
27:28.5
03:25.5
95
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
4
4
27:29.2
03:26.2
96
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
4
4
27:31.3
03:28.3
97
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
27:31.4
03:28.4
98
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
4
4
27:32.4
03:29.4
99
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0
0
27:32.5
03:29.5
100
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
4
4
27:32.6
03:29.6
101
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
1
1
27:33.1
03:30.1
102
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
0
0
27:33.8
03:30.8
103
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
1
1
27:35.5
03:32.5
104
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
27:35.6
03:32.6
105
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
27:38.3
03:35.3
106
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
27:41.3
03:38.3
107
Финляндия
SORMUNEN Vili
0
0
27:41.3
03:38.3
108
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
1
1
27:43.0
03:40.0
109
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2
2
27:44.5
03:41.5
110
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
3
3
27:50.0
03:47.0
111
США
DURTSCHI Max
4
4
27:53.1
03:50.1
112
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
4
4
27:55.6
03:52.6
113
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
2
2
28:02.3
03:59.3
114
США
SCHOMMER Paul
4
4
28:02.8
03:59.8
115
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
3
3
28:11.7
04:08.7
116
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
1
1
28:27.1
04:24.1
117
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
5
5
28:31.4
04:28.4
118
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
4
4
28:33.5
04:30.5
119
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
4
4
28:34.6
04:31.6
120
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
4
4
28:40.9
04:37.9
121
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
1
1
28:50.4
04:47.4
122
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
2
2
29:11.3
05:08.3
123
Финляндия
PELTONIEMI Lauri
3
3
29:12.2
05:09.2
124
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
3
3
29:12.4
05:09.4
125
Австралия
MORTON Damon
2
2
29:13.8
05:10.8
126
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
2
2
29:15.9
05:12.9
127
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
2
2
29:16.1
05:13.1
128
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
29:19.3
05:16.3
129
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
4
4
29:20.1
05:17.1
130
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
3
3
29:28.2
05:25.2
131
Венгрия
PANYIK David
4
4
30:16.5
06:13.5
132
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
4
4
30:40.0
06:37.0
133
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
5
5
30:40.6
06:37.6
134
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
31:13.1
07:10.1
135
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
3
3
31:17.8
07:14.8
136
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
3
3
31:59.2
07:56.2
137
Бразилия
LUTZ Leandro
5
5
33:48.9
09:45.9
138
Венгрия
REZNICSEK Zsolt
7
7
35:14.8
11:11.8
139
Босния и Герцеговина
ANIC Stefan
9
9
35:16.2
11:13.2
140
Босния и Герцеговина
SKIPINA Ognjen
5
5
35:27.3
11:24.3
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
Литва
BANYS Linas

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры