Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (28 Янв 2015, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
39:52.1
2
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
41:11.1
01:19.0
3
Украина
IVKO Maksym
1
1
41:17.7
01:25.6
4
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
1
1
41:21.0
01:28.9
5
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
1
1
41:32.2
01:40.1
6
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
3
3
41:45.9
01:53.8
7
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
42:30.1
02:38.0
8
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
2
2
42:34.1
02:42.0
9
Украина
MYHDA Anton
2
2
43:10.3
03:18.2
10
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
0
0
43:13.3
03:21.2
11
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
4
4
43:17.2
03:25.1
12
Украина
MORIEV Oleksandr
1
1
43:26.8
03:34.7
13
Россия
BAGRASHOV Maksim
3
3
43:31.1
03:39.0
14
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
2
2
44:00.8
04:08.7
15
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
44:10.7
04:18.6
16
Россия
DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr
5
5
44:18.5
04:26.4
17
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
4
4
44:27.3
04:35.2
18
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
44:30.9
04:38.8
19
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
4
4
44:37.0
04:44.9
20
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
3
3
45:09.9
05:17.8
21
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
3
3
45:12.5
05:20.4
22
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
5
5
45:15.3
05:23.2
23
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
3
3
45:20.4
05:28.3
24
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
2
2
45:27.6
05:35.5
25
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
6
6
45:55.6
06:03.5
26
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
5
5
46:01.5
06:09.4
27
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
3
3
46:08.9
06:16.8
28
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
3
3
47:06.9
07:14.8
29
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
5
5
47:14.2
07:22.1
30
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
7
7
47:14.5
07:22.4
31
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
6
6
47:23.0
07:30.9
32
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
6
6
47:26.4
07:34.3
33
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
5
5
47:44.2
07:52.1
34
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
6
6
47:57.5
08:05.4
35
Украина
IHNATIEV Dmytro
6
6
47:57.5
08:05.4
36
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
5
5
48:23.7
08:31.6
37
Эстония
KOMPUS Peeter
5
5
48:28.7
08:36.6
38
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
5
5
48:32.6
08:40.5
39
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
6
6
49:02.8
09:10.7
40
Канада
ROOTS Arthur
6
6
49:08.2
09:16.1
41
Польша
PENAR Rafal
6
6
49:10.1
09:18.0
42
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
9
9
49:26.3
09:34.2
43
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
4
4
49:31.5
09:39.4
44
Польша
FILIP Bartlomiej
5
5
49:50.8
09:58.7
45
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Maxim
6
6
50:28.5
10:36.4
46
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
6
6
50:49.2
10:57.1
47
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
9
9
50:55.0
11:02.9
48
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
8
8
51:05.7
11:13.6
49
Литва
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
5
5
51:08.5
11:16.4
50
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
7
7
51:32.9
11:40.8
51
Словакия
SEIFERT Peter
7
7
51:49.9
11:57.8
52
Финляндия
REPO Antti
8
8
51:50.7
11:58.6
53
США
HALLIGAN Brian
6
6
52:09.9
12:17.8
54
Латвия
ZIKOVS Andrejs
5
5
52:12.4
12:20.3
55
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
8
8
52:13.6
12:21.5
56
Латвия
SNORINS Janis
8
8
52:15.0
12:22.9
57
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
8
8
52:29.0
12:36.9
58
Венгрия
PANYIK David
6
6
52:42.3
12:50.2
59
Словакия
KRAMLA Filip
7
7
53:08.3
13:16.2
60
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
9
9
54:15.4
14:23.3
61
Швейцария
ZBERG Fabian
10
10
54:35.1
14:43.0
62
Эстония
SUBKA Ranel
10
10
55:13.5
15:21.4
63
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
8
8
55:15.4
15:23.3
64
Литва
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
11
11
56:34.3
16:42.2
65
Латвия
ROBALDS Andris
13
13
58:09.1
18:17.0
66
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
13
13
58:48.8
18:56.7
67
Венгрия
BODNAR Bence Zeno
10
10
59:57.7
20:05.6
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
7
7
52:33.3
12:41.2
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
Финляндия
JAAKKOLA Olli

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры