Сообщить о допинге

Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (29 Янв 2015, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
5
5
51:15.7
2
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
3
3
51:36.3
20.6
3
Россия
7
7
52:03.2
47.5
4
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
5
5
52:15.9
01:00.2
5
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
6
6
52:31.7
01:16.0
6
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
6
6
52:33.8
01:18.1
7
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
6
6
52:35.6
01:19.9
8
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
5
5
53:02.1
01:46.4
9
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
6
6
53:19.7
02:04.0
10
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
8
8
53:36.0
02:20.3
11
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
7
7
53:40.8
02:25.1
12
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
7
7
53:50.7
02:35.0
13
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
6
6
53:56.5
02:40.8
14
NED
SLOOF Chardine
6
6
54:01.7
02:46.0
15
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
6
6
54:13.3
02:57.6
16
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
5
5
54:22.3
03:06.6
17
Франция
VARCIN Coline
7
7
54:30.4
03:14.7
18
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
7
7
54:36.3
03:20.6
19
Россия
AKIMOVA Tatiana
10
10
54:37.7
03:22.0
20
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
8
8
54:43.0
03:27.3
21
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
7
7
54:48.9
03:33.2
22
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
7
7
55:11.1
03:55.4
23
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
6
6
55:15.2
03:59.5
24
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
6
6
55:16.6
04:00.9
25
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
9
9
55:20.8
04:05.1
26
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
6
6
55:21.0
04:05.3
27
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
7
7
55:29.7
04:14.0
28
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
8
8
55:33.7
04:18.0
29
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
8
8
55:55.0
04:39.3
30
Норвегия
HUBER Marion Roenning
8
8
56:02.7
04:47.0
31
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
8
8
56:04.2
04:48.5
32
Россия
SHCHERBININA Anna
8
8
56:06.1
04:50.4
33
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
10
10
56:07.2
04:51.5
34
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
8
8
56:16.1
05:00.4
35
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
8
8
56:16.4
05:00.7
36
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
10
10
56:20.8
05:05.1
37
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
8
8
56:25.5
05:09.8
38
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
11
11
56:31.6
05:15.9
39
Казахстан
SASSINA Alexandra
7
7
56:42.1
05:26.4
40
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
7
7
56:49.1
05:33.4
41
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
8
8
57:08.4
05:52.7
42
Эстония
GAIM Grete
8
8
57:10.5
05:54.8
43
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
10
10
57:18.7
06:03.0
44
Польша
PITON Karolina
11
11
57:37.7
06:22.0
45
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
7
7
57:40.8
06:25.1
46
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
8
8
57:40.9
06:25.2
47
Канада
LUNDER Emma
10
10
57:47.6
06:31.9
48
Белоруссия
KALINA Nastassia
10
10
57:48.5
06:32.8
49
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
10
10
58:13.3
06:57.6
50
Германия
KNOLL Annika
9
9
58:17.5
07:01.8
51
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
11
11
58:39.6
07:23.9
52
Финляндия
RAUHAMAKI Eevamari
8
8
58:54.9
07:39.2
53
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
10
10
59:14.5
07:58.8
54
Словения
ERZEN Anja
9
9
59:21.7
08:06.0
55
Канада
YUNGBLUT Erin
9
9
59:22.1
08:06.4
56
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
9
9
59:22.7
08:07.0
57
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
8
8
59:38.4
08:22.7
58
Швеция
WIKSTROEM Anna
6
6
59:40.8
08:25.1
59
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
11
11
1:00:00.6
08:44.9
60
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
13
13
1:00:16.9
09:01.2
61
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
11
11
1:00:59.7
09:44.0
62
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
9
9
1:01:26.2
10:10.5
63
Босния и Герцеговина
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
8
8
1:01:55.0
10:39.3
64
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Dejana
8
8
1:07:24.2
16:08.5
65
Северная Македония
KIROSKA Rosana
13
13
1:07:38.4
16:22.7
66
Босния и Герцеговина
BOROVCANIN Snezana
14
14
1:14:06.2
22:50.5
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры