Сообщить о допинге

Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (29 Янв 2015, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
53:23.2
2
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
4
4
54:28.8
01:05.6
3
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
54:54.4
01:31.2
4
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
4
4
55:40.5
02:17.3
5
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
4
4
55:44.2
02:21.0
6
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
3
3
55:46.3
02:23.1
7
Германия
GRAF Florian
4
4
56:31.9
03:08.7
8
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
6
6
56:43.7
03:20.5
9
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
6
6
56:50.7
03:27.5
10
Эстония
LESSING Roland
4
4
56:58.3
03:35.1
11
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
5
5
57:07.4
03:44.2
12
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
4
4
57:09.4
03:46.2
13
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
5
5
57:22.4
03:59.2
14
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
57:25.3
04:02.1
15
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
57:31.1
04:07.9
16
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
4
4
57:32.7
04:09.5
17
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
5
5
57:33.6
04:10.4
18
Украина
PRYMA Artem
5
5
57:52.8
04:29.6
19
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
58:05.3
04:42.1
20
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
6
6
58:14.3
04:51.1
21
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
4
4
58:28.7
05:05.5
22
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
4
4
58:39.4
05:16.2
23
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
4
4
58:45.2
05:22.0
24
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
5
5
58:58.5
05:35.3
25
Австрия
REITER Michael
6
6
59:12.6
05:49.4
26
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
7
7
59:19.5
05:56.3
27
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
4
4
59:24.1
06:00.9
28
Белоруссия
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
6
6
59:29.7
06:06.5
29
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
5
5
1:00:23.7
07:00.5
30
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
7
7
1:00:24.3
07:01.1
31
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
6
6
1:00:25.2
07:02.0
32
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
6
6
1:00:26.6
07:03.4
33
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
6
6
1:00:26.9
07:03.7
34
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
7
7
1:00:54.1
07:30.9
35
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
2
2
1:01:00.9
07:37.7
36
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
7
7
1:01:03.0
07:39.8
37
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
7
7
1:01:26.7
08:03.5
38
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
6
6
1:01:26.9
08:03.7
39
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
7
7
1:01:31.6
08:08.4
40
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
5
5
1:01:32.8
08:09.6
41
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
4
4
1:01:35.8
08:12.6
42
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
9
9
1:01:36.6
08:13.4
43
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
8
8
1:01:39.7
08:16.5
44
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
8
8
1:01:48.1
08:24.9
45
Канада
DAVIES Macx
8
8
1:01:53.2
08:30.0
46
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
9
9
1:01:55.9
08:32.7
47
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
7
7
1:01:59.1
08:35.9
48
Румыния
BUTA George
6
6
1:02:11.4
08:48.2
49
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
7
7
1:02:11.4
08:48.2
50
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
8
8
1:02:14.8
08:51.6
51
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
6
6
1:02:20.1
08:56.9
52
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
8
8
1:02:39.4
09:16.2
53
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
6
6
1:02:45.6
09:22.4
54
Канада
PERRAS Scott
9
9
1:02:47.8
09:24.6
55
США
CURRIER Russell
7
7
1:03:00.7
09:37.5
56
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
8
8
1:03:02.0
09:38.8
57
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
10
10
1:03:13.0
09:49.8
58
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
6
6
1:03:14.2
09:51.0
59
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
8
8
1:03:21.1
09:57.9
60
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
9
9
1:03:28.8
10:05.6
61
США
SMITH Casey
5
5
1:03:33.6
10:10.4
62
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
5
5
1:03:43.6
10:20.4
63
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
8
8
1:03:47.6
10:24.4
64
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
8
8
1:03:53.2
10:30.0
65
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
8
8
1:04:07.7
10:44.5
66
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
8
8
1:04:08.7
10:45.5
67
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
6
6
1:04:08.9
10:45.7
68
Финляндия
KARMENIEMI Tommi
6
6
1:04:17.9
10:54.7
69
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
6
6
1:04:25.1
11:01.9
70
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
4
4
1:04:25.4
11:02.2
71
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
8
8
1:04:42.6
11:19.4
72
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
8
8
1:04:45.5
11:22.3
73
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
4
4
1:05:03.1
11:39.9
74
Северная Македония
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
1:05:05.0
11:41.8
75
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
7
7
1:05:06.0
11:42.8
76
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
4
4
1:05:29.9
12:06.7
77
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
7
7
1:05:52.4
12:29.2
78
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
11
11
1:06:26.7
13:03.5
79
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
11
11
1:06:29.6
13:06.4
80
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
10
10
1:06:30.5
13:07.3
81
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
7
7
1:06:56.0
13:32.8
82
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
9
9
1:07:21.3
13:58.1
83
Австралия
ALMOUKOV Alexei
9
9
1:07:30.6
14:07.4
84
Северная Македония
STANOESKI Toni
7
7
1:07:32.2
14:09.0
85
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
7
7
1:07:35.1
14:11.9
86
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
9
9
1:08:04.1
14:40.9
87
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
6
6
1:08:18.9
14:55.7
88
NED
SLOOF Joel
10
10
1:08:19.4
14:56.2
89
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
9
9
1:09:05.1
15:41.9
90
Австралия
HARMER Dyllan
6
6
1:09:20.3
15:57.1
91
Северная Македония
ANDREESKI Sote
6
6
1:10:19.7
16:56.5
92
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
8
8
1:11:18.0
17:54.8
93
Канада
BERTRAND Guillaume
12
12
1:12:40.4
19:17.2
94
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
12
12
1:13:03.3
19:40.1
95
Северная Македония
STANOESKI Tosho
10
10
1:15:59.2
22:36.0
96
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Dejan
9
9
1:19:42.3
26:19.1
97
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
11
11
1:20:09.4
26:46.2
98
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Goran
13
13
1:29:55.0
36:31.8
США
NORDGREN Leif
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
9
9
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Nemanja
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры