Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, (01 Фев 2015, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
6
6
35:19.5
2
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
35:24.1
04.6
3
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
6
6
35:25.8
06.3
4
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
7
7
35:47.5
28.0
5
Украина
IVKO Maksym
2
2
36:02.2
42.7
6
Россия
DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr
6
6
36:06.1
46.6
7
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
7
7
36:26.1
01:06.6
8
Россия
TRETIAKOV Viktor
5
5
36:43.1
01:23.6
9
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
5
5
37:46.5
02:27.0
10
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
6
6
38:09.6
02:50.1
11
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
5
5
38:16.1
02:56.6
12
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
4
4
38:18.6
02:59.1
13
Украина
MYHDA Anton
3
3
38:38.8
03:19.3
14
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
5
5
38:42.6
03:23.1
15
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
5
5
38:45.0
03:25.5
16
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
6
6
38:47.0
03:27.5
17
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
6
6
39:37.0
04:17.5
18
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
5
5
39:44.5
04:25.0
19
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
6
6
40:00.9
04:41.4
20
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
6
6
40:12.3
04:52.8
21
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
4
4
40:23.6
05:04.1
22
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
5
5
40:44.9
05:25.4
23
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
9
9
40:58.4
05:38.9
24
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
7
7
41:00.3
05:40.8
25
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
4
4
41:11.2
05:51.7
26
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
8
8
41:20.9
06:01.4
27
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
3
3
41:40.9
06:21.4
28
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
7
7
42:50.6
07:31.1
29
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
10
10
42:50.6
07:31.1
30
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
10
10
42:51.8
07:32.3
31
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
5
5
42:55.9
07:36.4
32
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
11
11
43:07.2
07:47.7
33
Польша
PENAR Rafal
11
11
43:15.9
07:56.4
34
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
9
9
43:35.7
08:16.2
35
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
5
5
43:39.4
08:19.9
36
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
10
10
43:39.7
08:20.2
37
Польша
FILIP Bartlomiej
4
4
43:41.2
08:21.7
38
Украина
NASYKO Denys
12
12
43:46.1
08:26.6
39
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
6
6
43:48.8
08:29.3
40
Финляндия
REPO Antti
12
12
43:57.0
08:37.5
41
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
10
10
43:59.3
08:39.8
42
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
15
15
44:11.5
08:52.0
43
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
8
8
44:13.9
08:54.4
44
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
10
10
44:25.6
09:06.1
45
Канада
ROOTS Arthur
8
8
44:31.1
09:11.6
46
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
12
12
44:55.7
09:36.2
47
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
10
10
44:56.1
09:36.6
48
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
12
12
45:00.7
09:41.2
49
США
HALLIGAN Brian
5
5
45:02.6
09:43.1
50
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
11
11
45:20.5
10:01.0
51
Эстония
KOMPUS Peeter
7
7
45:32.1
10:12.6
52
Швейцария
ZBERG Fabian
8
8
45:34.1
10:14.6
53
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
10
10
46:28.1
11:08.6
54
Словакия
SEIFERT Peter
11
11
46:53.9
11:34.4
55
Словакия
KRAMLA Filip
7
7
47:34.4
12:14.9
56
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
8
8
48:43.1
13:23.6
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
Венгрия
PANYIK David

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры