Сообщить о допинге

2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay Juniors, (02 Фев 2015, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:15:24.0
1
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
18:08.1
1
Россия
0
0
37:22.4
1
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0
0
56:19.5
1
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
1
1
1:15:24.0
2
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
1:15:32.2
08.2
2
Франция
BATTENDIER Emily
0
0
18:44.6
2
Франция
ARNAUD Lena
0
0
37:23.1
2
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
56:10.3
2
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
1:15:32.2
08.2
3
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:16:03.8
39.8
3
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
18:16.2
3
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
36:43.0
3
Украина
IVKO Maksym
0
0
56:17.4
3
Украина
MYHDA Anton
0
0
1:16:03.8
39.8
4
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:17:35.9
02:11.9
4
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
0
0
18:43.0
4
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
37:50.2
4
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
57:13.5
4
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
0
0
1:17:35.9
02:11.9
5
Эстония
ESTONIA
3
3
1:20:01.4
04:37.4
5
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
0
0
20:02.9
5
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
1
1
39:34.0
5
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
0
0
59:35.0
5
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
1:20:01.4
04:37.4
6
Польша
POLAND
3
3
1:20:24.6
05:00.6
6
Польша
LASSAK Beata
2
2
21:32.1
6
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
1
1
41:12.6
6
Польша
PENAR Rafal
0
0
1:01:01.8
6
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
0
0
1:20:24.6
05:00.6
7
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
3
3
1:20:31.5
05:07.5
7
Чехия
BITNAROVA Nikola
0
0
19:48.2
7
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
39:00.1
7
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
1
1
59:51.3
7
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
1:20:31.5
05:07.5
8
Канада
CANADA
3
3
1:22:03.9
06:39.9
8
Канада
DICKSON Emily
0
0
20:11.8
8
Канада
TAM VON BURG Leilani
2
2
41:12.9
8
Канада
ROOTS Arthur
0
0
1:01:01.2
8
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
1
1
1:22:03.9
06:39.9
9
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
2
2
1:22:19.6
06:55.6
9
Казахстан
PANTOVA Arina
0
0
19:22.9
9
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
2
2
40:30.7
9
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
0
0
1:01:04.0
9
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
0
0
1:22:19.6
06:55.6
10
Республика Корея
KOREA
0
0
1:23:32.6
08:08.6
10
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
0
0
19:20.6
10
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
0
0
40:44.5
10
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
0
0
1:01:04.4
10
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
0
0
1:23:32.6
08:08.6
11
Болгария
BULGARIA
3
3
1:24:29.5
09:05.5
11
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
1
1
20:38.4
11
Болгария
VELKOVA Gergana
0
0
40:45.4
11
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
0
0
1:01:50.0
11
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
2
2
1:24:29.5
09:05.5
Финляндия
FINLAND
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
Финляндия
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
Финляндия
REPO Antti

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры