Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (29 Янв 2014, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
43:23.4
2
Россия
ALEKHIN Ivan
2
2
43:45.1
21.7
3
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
43:51.2
27.8
4
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
44:35.4
01:12.0
5
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
45:15.2
01:51.8
6
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
45:50.8
02:27.4
7
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
3
3
46:08.0
02:44.6
8
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
4
4
46:09.1
02:45.7
9
Украина
MYHDA Anton
2
2
46:20.6
02:57.2
10
Франция
DUMONT Clement
3
3
46:21.8
02:58.4
11
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
4
4
46:28.4
03:05.0
12
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
2
2
46:30.3
03:06.9
13
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
3
3
46:31.5
03:08.1
14
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
4
4
46:41.6
03:18.2
15
Украина
IVKO Maksym
4
4
46:54.9
03:31.5
16
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
2
2
46:56.4
03:33.0
17
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
2
2
47:21.0
03:57.6
18
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
2
2
47:26.6
04:03.2
19
Чехия
TOLAR David
4
4
47:37.9
04:14.5
20
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
2
2
47:44.6
04:21.2
21
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
1
1
47:48.8
04:25.4
22
Финляндия
REPO Antti
3
3
47:54.9
04:31.5
23
Канада
GOW Christian
5
5
48:17.2
04:53.8
24
Польша
PENAR Rafal
4
4
48:21.6
04:58.2
25
Канада
DAVIE Brett
3
3
48:29.2
05:05.8
26
Россия
DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr
6
6
48:29.9
05:06.5
27
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
48:35.9
05:12.5
28
Австрия
PFEFFER Michael
3
3
48:36.9
05:13.5
29
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
3
3
48:39.6
05:16.2
30
Румыния
BUTA George
4
4
48:44.4
05:21.0
31
Финляндия
JAAKKOLA Olli
4
4
48:58.8
05:35.4
32
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
6
6
49:42.8
06:19.4
33
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
7
7
50:16.0
06:52.6
34
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
4
4
50:22.6
06:59.2
35
Австрия
NOECKLER Christoph
4
4
50:46.7
07:23.3
36
Франция
CHAVOUTIER Dany
7
7
51:17.7
07:54.3
37
Италия
ZINI Saverio
4
4
51:27.2
08:03.8
38
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
7
7
51:38.0
08:14.6
39
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
8
8
51:47.7
08:24.3
40
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
8
8
51:48.0
08:24.6
41
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
4
4
51:48.5
08:25.1
42
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
6
6
52:03.6
08:40.2
43
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
9
9
52:08.9
08:45.5
44
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
7
7
52:16.5
08:53.1
45
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
4
4
52:46.6
09:23.2
46
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
7
7
52:47.8
09:24.4
47
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
9
9
52:48.1
09:24.7
48
Австралия
MORTON Damon
5
5
52:49.7
09:26.3
49
Канада
ROOTS Arthur
6
6
53:27.0
10:03.6
50
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
4
4
53:40.2
10:16.8
51
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
8
8
53:49.7
10:26.3
52
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
8
8
54:00.4
10:37.0
53
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
5
5
54:22.2
10:58.8
54
Австрия
AICHHORN Philipp
6
6
54:26.3
11:02.9
55
Словакия
BEVELAQUA Rene
6
6
54:29.7
11:06.3
56
Словения
ZABRET Vid
8
8
54:55.1
11:31.7
57
США
HALLIGAN Brian
10
10
55:43.7
12:20.3
58
Эстония
SIKK Kermo
7
7
56:14.1
12:50.7
59
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
7
7
56:47.2
13:23.8
60
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
8
8
56:50.3
13:26.9
61
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
10
10
57:22.1
13:58.7
62
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
7
7
58:08.4
14:45.0
63
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
8
8
58:24.4
15:01.0
64
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
7
7
58:26.2
15:02.8
65
США
EVERETT Paul Thomas
8
8
58:43.4
15:20.0
66
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
8
8
58:50.7
15:27.3
67
Босния и Герцеговина
STARCEVIC Marko
10
10
59:05.2
15:41.8
68
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
7
7
59:47.9
16:24.5
69
Венгрия
BODNAR Bence Zeno
6
6
1:00:19.8
16:56.4
70
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
11
11
1:02:07.1
18:43.7
71
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
14
14
1:05:42.8
22:19.4
72
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Goran
15
15
1:06:03.8
22:40.4
73
UZB
SAIDOV Khasan
8
8
1:08:07.2
24:43.8
74
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
14
14
1:08:08.8
24:45.4
75
Сербия
MEHMEDBASIC Nedim
16
16
1:10:00.6
26:37.2
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
2
2
43:51.0
27.6
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
9
9
51:35.5
08:12.1

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры